Fixture picture up to June 9

TUESDAY MAY 25:

NATIONAL LEAGUE: Dudley v Bournemouth (at Wolverhampton) 7.30

WEDNESDAY MAY 26:

PREMIER LEAGUE: King’s Lynn v Stoke 7.30 PREMIER TROPHY: Birmingham v Redcar 7.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE: Bournemouth v Isle of Wight 7.30

THURSDAY MAY 27:


You may also want to watch:


SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Ipswich v Coventry 7.30, Swindon v Belle Vue 7.30 PREMIER TROPHY: Sheffield v Redcar 7.45

CHALLENGE: Eastbourne v Ex-Eagles 7.45

Most Read

FRIDAY MAY 28:

SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Coventry v Eastbourne 8pm, Lakeside v Peterborough 8pm PREMIER LEAGUE: Edinburgh v Scunthorpe 7.30, Redcar v Sheffield 7.30, Somerset v Rye House 7.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE KO CUP: Weymouth v Newport 7.15

SATURDAY MAY 29:

PREMIER LEAGUE: Berwick v Somerset 7pm, Workington v Sheffield 7pm NATIONAL LEAGUE: Rye House v Buxton 7pm

SUNDAY MAY 30:

PREMIER LEAGUE: Glasgow v Somerset 4pm, Newcastle v Stoke 6.30, Newport v Workington 2.30 PREMIER TROPHY: Birmingham v Sheffield 6.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE: Buxton v Plymouth 3pm, Mildenhall v Weymouth 5pm

MONDAY MAY 31:

SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Coventry v Swindon 7.30, Peterborough v Ipswich 7.30, Wolverhampton v Eastbourne 7.30 PREMIER LEAGUE: Rye House v Workington 2pm, Scunthorpe v Edinburgh 5pm NATIONAL LEAGUE: Newport v Dudley 2.30, Rye House v Weymouth (follows PL fixture), Scunthorpe v Plymouth (follows PL fixture)

TUESDAY JUNE 1:

NATIONAL LEAGUE: Isle of Wight v Mildenhall 7.30

WEDNESDAY JUNE 2:

SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Poole v Belle Vue 7.30 PREMIER LEAGUE: Birmingham v Somerset 7.30, King’s Lynn v Workington 7.30

THURSDAY JUNE 3:

SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Eastbourne v Swindon 7.45, Peterborough v Lakeside 7.30 PREMIER LEAGUE: Redcar v Newport 7.30, Sheffield v Birmingham 7.45

FRIDAY JUNE 4:

SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Lakeside v Eastbourne 8pm PREMIER LEAGUE: Scunthorpe v Newport 7.30, Somerset v Stoke 7.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE: Weymouth v Buxton 7.15 NATIONAL TROPHY: Plymouth v Isle of Wight 7.30

SATURDAY JUNE 5:

PREMIER LEAGUE: Stoke v Birmingham 7.30, Workington v Newcastle 7pm PREMIER LEAGUE KO CUP 2nd leg: Rye House v Edinburgh 7pm

SUNDAY JUNE 6:

PREMIER LEAGUE: Glasgow v Scunthorpe 4pm, Newcastle v King’s Lynn 6.30, Newport v Berwick 2.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE FOURS: Mildenhall 5pm

MONDAY JUNE 7:

SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Belle Vue v Coventry 7.30, Wolverhampton v Peterborough 7.30

TUESDAY JUNE 8:

NATIONAL LEAGUE: Isle of Wight v Buxton 7.30

WEDNESDAY JUNE 9:

SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Poole v Ipswich 7.30 PREMIER LEAGUE: King’s Lynn v Glasgow 7.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE: Dudley v Plymouth (at Birmingham) 7.30

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus