Saturday, April 30

Blue Square

Premier: AFC Wimbledon v Grimsby, Altrincham v Eastbourne Borough, Barrow v Hayes & Yeading, Bath City v Mansfield, Cambridge Utd v Fleetwood Town, Crawley Town v York, Darlington v Rushden & D’monds, Gateshead v Newport County, Kettering v Southport, Kidderminster v Histon, Luton v Wrexham, Tamworth v Forest Green.

South: Bishop’s Stortford v Dorchester, Boreham Wood v Lewes, Bromley v Eastleigh, Chelmsford v Hampton & Richmond, Dover v St Albans, Ebbsfleet Utd v Woking, Farnborough v Thurrock, Hampton & Richmond v Chelmsford, Havant and W v Staines Town, Maidenhead Utd v Dartford, Welling v Basingstoke, Weston-S-Mare v Braintree Town.

Ryman League

Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Maidstone Utd, Billericay Town v Sutton Utd, Bury Town v Wealdstone, Carshalton Ath v Hendon, Concord Rangers v Croydon Ath, Folkestone Invicta v Lowestoft Town, Harrow Borough v Cray Wanderers, Hastings Utd v Aveley, Horsham v Tonbridge Angels, Margate v Kingstonian, Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Canvey Is.


You may also want to watch:


Division One North: Brentwood Town v Wingate & Finchley, Enfield Town v Tilbury, Grays Ath v AFC Sudbury, Heybridge Swifts v Ilford, Needham Market v Harlow Town, Potters Bar Town v Cheshunt, Redbridge v Waltham Abbey, Romford v Thamesmead Town, Waltham Forest v Maldon & Tiptree, Ware v East Thurrock Utd.

Ridgeons League

Most Read

Premier Division: Dereham Town v Leiston, Ely City v Gt Yarmouth Town, Haverhill Rovers v FC Clacton, Histon Res v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Mildenhall Town v Hadleigh Utd, Newmarket Town v Brantham Ath, Norwich Utd v Debenham LC, Stanway Rovers v Kirkley & Pakefield, Walsham le Willows v CRC, Wisbech Town v Wivenhoe Town, Woodbridge Town v Wroxham.

Division One: Diss Town v Godmanchester Rovers, Gorleston v Saffron Walden Town, Whitton Utd v Ipswich Wanderers.

Ridgeons Reserve League

South Division: AFC Sudbury v Haverhill Rovers, Braintree Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Brantham Ath v Long Melford, Hadleigh Utd v Halstead Town, Witham Town v Ipswich Wanderers, Wivenhoe Town v Heybridge Swifts.

North Division: Gt Yarmouth Town v Walsham le Willows, Leiston v Needham Market, Lowestoft Town v Norwich Utd, Stowmarket Town v Woodbridge Town.

St Edmundsbury League

Division One (kick off 2pm): Priors Inn v Bartons, RF Saints v Westbury Utd, Mildenhall v Bushel, Ixworth Pykkerell v Barrow, Elephant & Castle v Lawshall Swan.

Division Two (kick off 2pm): Garboldisham v Beck Row, Sporting 87 A v Bacton Utd, Wickhambrook v Barons, Black Eagles v Black Boy.

Kent Blaxill Essex & Suffolk Border League

Premier Division: Earls Colne v Hatfield Peverel, Great Bentley v Dedham Old Boys, Harwich & Parkeston v Holland FC, Hedinghams Utd v Brightlingsea Regent, Little Oakley v Wormingford Wdrs, Sudbury Ath v Gas Recreation, Tiptree Jobserve v Alresford Colne Rgs, University of Essex v Rowhedge, White Notley v West Bergholt.

Division One: Barnston AFC v Boxted Lodgers, Bradfield Rovers v Gosfield Utd, Clacton Utd v Foxash Social, Clare Town v Weeley Ath, Newbury Forest v Bell Utd, Rayne v Kirby Ath, West Clacton v Coggeshall Town.

Reserve Premier Division: Alresford Colne Rgs v Great Bentley, Brightlingsea Regent v University of Essex, Foxash Social v Earls Colne, Hatfield Peverel v Gas Recreation, Holland FC v White Notley, West Bergholt v Little Oakley.

Reserve Division One: Barnston AFC v Mersea Island, Boxted Lodgers v Rowhedge, Lawford Lads v Sudbury Ath, Wormingford Wdrs v Kirby Ath.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus