Blue Square
Premier: Braintree Town v Luton, Darlington v Grimsby, Gateshead v Barrow, Hayes & Yeading v Cambridge Utd, Kettering v Mansfield, Southport v Kidderminster, Stockport v Lincoln City, York v Fleetwood Town.
South: Dartford v Chelmsford, Eastbourne Borough v Welling, Farnborough v Hampton & Richmond, Salisbury v Weston-S-Mare, Staines Town v Maidenhead Utd, Sutton Utd v Bromley, Tonbridge Angels v Dover, Truro City v Havant and W.
Ryman League
Premier Division: Aveley v Lewes, Canvey Is v Wingate & Finchley, Cray Wanderers v Harrow Borough, Hastings Utd v Concord Rangers, Hendon v Margate, Horsham v East Thurrock Utd, Lowestoft Town v Leatherhead, Metropolitan Police v Bury Town, Wealdstone v Kingstonian.
Division One North: Cheshunt v Romford, Grays Ath v Chatham Town, Harlow Town v AFC Sudbury, Ilford v Potters Bar Town, Maldon & Tiptree v Waltham Forest, Needham Market v Enfield Town, Redbridge v Gt Wakering Rovers, Soham Town Rangers v Heybridge Swifts, Thamesmead Town v Ware, Tilbury v Leiston, Waltham Abbey v Brentwood Town.
Ridgeons League
Premier Division: Diss Town v Brantham Ath, Ely City v Stanway Rovers, FC Clacton v Walsham le Willows, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Haverhill Rovers, Hadleigh Utd v Dereham Town, Newmarket Town v Gorleston, Norwich Utd v Mildenhall Town, Wisbech Town v Gt Yarmouth Town, Wivenhoe Town v Kirkley & Pakefield, Wroxham v Woodbridge Town.
Division One: Brightlingsea Regent v Thetford Town, Godmanchester Rovers v Cornard Utd, Ipswich Wanderers v Fakenham Town, Long Melford v Halstead Town, March Town Utd v Cambridge Univ. Press, Swaffham Town v Whitton Utd, Team Bury v Debenham LC.
Ridgeons Reserve League
South Division: AFC Sudbury v Braintree Town, Haverhill Rovers v Witham Town, Heybridge Swifts v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Stanway Rovers v Wivenhoe Town.
North Division: Debenham LC v Leiston, Dereham Town v Stowmarket Town, Gorleston v Woodbridge Town, Gt Yarmouth Town v Walsham le Willows, Thetford Town v Needham Market, Whitton Utd v Norwich Utd.
Denny King Memorial Cup
Quarter Final: Toby v Bishops Stortford Swifts.
ProKit UK Essex Olympian League
Premier Division: Galleywood v Frenford Senior, Harold Wood Ath v Canning Town, Kelvedon Hatch v Rayleigh Town, M & B Club v Hutton, Manford Way v Harold Hill (this match kicks off at 2pm), Westhamians v Hannakins Farm, White Ensign v Buckhurst Hill.
Senior Division One: Benfleet v Runwell Hospital, Epping v Herongate Ath, Old Chelmsfordians v Sandon Royals, Thurrock v Aldborough Ath, Wadham Lodge v Southminster St Leonards.
Senior Division Two: Leytonstone Utd v Castle Utd, Ryan FC v Leigh Ramblers.
Senior Division Three: Basildon Town v Writtle, Debden Sports v Stambridge Utd, Old Barkabbeyans v Chingford Ath.
Reserve Division One: Aldborough Ath v Hutton, Buckhurst Hill v Canning Town, Manford Way v Harold Wood Ath (this match kicks off at 4pm), Rayleigh Town v Westhamians.
Reserve Division Two: Castle Utd v Debden Sports, Leigh Ramblers v Springfield.
Reserve Division Three: Catholic Utd v Chingford Ath, Lakeside v Leytonstone Utd.
Essex Senior
League: Barking v London APSA, Basildon Utd v Sawbridgeworth Town, Bethnal Green Utd v Hullbridge Sports, Bowers & Pitsea v Southend Manor, Clapton v Eton Manor, Enfield 1893 v Burnham Ramblers, Witham Town v Takeley.
Touchline Sports Cup
Semi Final: Achilles v East Bergholt Utd, Haughley Utd v Wenhaston Utd.
Kingsley Healthcare SIL
Senior Division: Grundisburgh v Ipswich Ath, Leiston St Margarets v Felixstowe Utd, Melton St Audrys v Woodbridge Ath, Old Newton Utd v Crane Sports, Wickham Market v Framlingham Town.
Division One: BT Trimley v St Johns, Coplestonians v Westerfield Utd, Henley Ath v Ipswich Exiles, Stonham Aspal v Bramford Utd, Thurston v Cockfield Utd.
Intermediate Division A: Coplestonians v Capel Plough, East Bergholt Utd v Ipswich Ath, Felixstowe Utd v Melton St Audrys, Ransomes Sports v Grundisburgh, Stanton v Achilles, Woodbridge Ath v Crane Sports.
Intermediate Division B: Bramford Utd v Thurston, Framlingham Town v Ipswich Exiles, Mendlesham v Wickham Market, Saxmundham Sports v BT Trimley, Trimley Red Devils v Henley Ath.
Division Two: Benhall St Mary v Stowupland Falcons, Bildeston Rangers v Bacton Utd 89, Bramford Road OB v AFC Crowley, Claydon v Somersham, Gt Blakenham v Parkside Utd, Halesworth Town v Sporting 87.
Division Three: Bacton Utd 89 Res v AFC Hoxne, Tacket Street BBOB v St Clements Hospital, Tattingstone Utd v Walsham le Willows A, Willis v John Bull Utd.
Division Four: AFC Crowley Res v Felixstowe Harpers, AFC Hoxne Res v Stradbroke Utd, Cedars Park v Aldeburgh Town, Stowupland Falcons Res v Sizewell Ass.
Division Five: East Bergholt Utd A v Sproughton Utd, FC Adhara v Cedars Park Res, Salvation Army Res v Benhall St Mary Res, Shotley v Dennington Utd, Sproughton Sports Res v Elmswell Res.
Division Six: Somersham Res v Witnesham Wasps Res, Waterside Res v Tattingstone Utd Res.
Kent Blaxill Essex & Suffolk Border Football League
Reserve Knock Out Cup Semi Final: Little Oakley v Gas Recreation.
Premier Division: Alresford Colne Rgs v Little Oakley, Great Bentley v Dedham Old Boys, Hatfield Peverel v Rowhedge, Holland FC v White Notley, Lawford Lads v Harwich & Parkeston, Newbury Forest v Hedinghams Utd, Wormingford Wdrs v Gas Recreation.
Division One: Gosfield Utd v Colne Engaine & Bell Utd, Haverhill SA v Earls Colne, Kirby Ath v Clacton Utd, Rayne v Coggeshall Town, St Osyth v Bradfield Rovers, Tiptree Jobserve v Mersea Island.
Reserve Premier Division: Coggeshall Town v Hatfield Peverel, Dedham Old Boys v Alresford Colne Rgs, Rowhedge v Tiptree Jobserve.
Reserve Division One: Barnston AFC v Gosfield Utd, Boxted Lodgers v Harwich & Parkeston, Bradfield Rovers v Lawford Lads, Colne Engaine & Bell Utd v Hedinghams Utd, White Notley v Kirby Ath.
St Edmundsbury League
St Edmunds Cup Semi Final (kick off 1.30pm): Garboldisham v Lawshall Swan, Westbury Utd v Ixworth Raiders.
Greene King Essex Veterans League
Premier Division: Ockendon v Vichouse Sports, Port of London Authority v Met Police Chigwell.
Division One: Frenford Senior v Hutton Old Boys.
Division Two (West): Westhamians v Chipping Ongar.
Division Three (East): Tillingham Hotspur v Hutton Old Boys Res.
Division Three (North): Newport v Doddinghurst Olympic, Silver End Utd v Blackmore Royals.
Division Three (South): Leigh Ramblers v Horndon on the Hill Saxons.
League Management Trophy: Ludlows v Runwell Hospital, Maidonians v MetPol Chigwell NE Res.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here