Skrill Conference League
Premier Division: Aldershot v Chester postponed, Braintree v Nuneaton postponed, Forest Green v Barnet postponed, Grimsby 0 Southport 0, Hereford v Macclesfield postponed, Hyde 3 Lincoln City 4, Kidderminster v Cambridge postponed, Luton v Tamworth postponed, Salisbury 0 Alfreton 0, Welling v Gateshead postponed, Wrexham 1 Dartford 2.
South Division: Bath City 3 Whitehawk 1, Bromley v Sutton Utd postponed, Chelmsford City v Gosport Borough postponed, Concord Rgs v Ebbsfleet postponed, Eastbourne Borough 0 Dorchester Town 1, Eastleigh v Maidenhead Utd postponed, Farnborough v Bishop’s Stortford postponed, Havant & Waterlooville v Boreham Wood postponed, Hayes & Yeading v Basingstoke Town postponed, Staines Town v Tonbridge Angels postponed, Weston-Super-Mare v Dover Ath postponed.
Ryman League
Premier Division: Bognor Regis Town 2 Thamesmead Town 1, Carshalton Ath v AFC Hornchurch postponed, Dulwich Hamlet v Bury Town postponed, East Thurrock Utd v Harrow Borough postponed, Enfield Town v Lewes postponed, Grays Ath v Cray Wdrs postponed, Hendon v Hampton & RB postponed, Leiston v Kingstonian postponed, Maidstone Utd 1 Canvey Island 1, Metropolitan Police v Billericay Town postponed, Wealdstone v Lowestoft Town postponed, Wingate & Finchley v Margate postponed.
North Division: AFC Sudbury v Witham Town, Barkingside v Aveley, Chatham Town v Dereham Town, Cheshunt v Brentwood Town, Harlow Town v Wroxham, Maldon & Tiptree v VCD Ath, Needham Market v Waltham Forest, Soham Town Rgs v Romford, Thurrock v Burnham Ramblers, Tilbury v Heybridge Swifts, Waltham Abbey v Erith & Belvedere, Ware v Redbridge. All matches postponed.
Thurlow Nunn League
Premier Division: Brightlingsea Regent 2 Ely City 0, CRC v Norwich Utd postponed, Diss Town 1 Godmanchester Rovers 2, Gorleston 4 Mildenhall Town 3, Walsham-le-Willows 4 Brantham Ath 2, Wivenhoe Town v FC Clacton, Woodbridge Town v Thetford Town postponed.
First Division: Cornard Utd 0 Halstead Town 2, Haverhill Borough v March Town Utd postponed, Ipswich Wdrs v Fakenham Town postponed.
First Division Knock-out Cup Quarter Final: Dereham Town Res 0 Debenham LC 1, Saffron Walden Town v Braintree Town Res postponed, Swaffham Town 1 Whitton Utd 2.
Thurlow Nunn Reserve League
First Division: Hadleigh Utd v Stowmarket Town postponed, Whitton Utd v Diss Town postponed.
Essex Senior League
Premier Division: Barking v Haringey Borough, Bowers & Pitsea v FC Romania, Clapton v Hullbridge Sports, Great Wakering Rovers v London Bari, Greenhouse London v Tower Hamlets, Ilford v Eton Manor, Sporting Bengal Utd v Enfield 1893, Stansted v Basildon Utd, Takeley v Sawbridgeworth Town. All matches postponed.
Reserve Division East: Burnham Ramblers v East Thurrock Utd, Canvey Island v Tilbury, Hullbridge Sports v Southend Manor. All matches postponed.
Reserve Division West: Romford v Takeley postponed.
Reserve Division Shield (Fifth Round Proper - Replay): AFC Hornchurch v London APSA postponed.
Touchline SIL
Division One: Bramford Utd 9 Ransomes Sports 1, Claydon 3 Mendlesham 0, Sporting 87 2 Henley Ath 5.
Intermediate Division A: Achilles 3 AFC Crowley 0, Crane Sports 1 Coplestonians 2, Ransomes Sports 2 Haughley Utd 8.
Intermediate Division B: Saxmundham Sports 1 Bramford Utd 2, St Johns v Sporting 87, Trimley Ath 0 Stanton 4, Wickham Market 5 Ipswich Exiles 2.
Division Two: Benhall St Mary 2 Cockfield Utd 0.
Division Three: Adhara 6 Willis 0, Trimley Red Devils Res 3 Ufford Sports 1, Walsham Le Willows A 0 Boxford Rovers 5.
Division Four: Barham Ath 5 Cedars Park Res 1, Tattingstone Utd 1 Witnesham Wasps 4, Woolverstone Utd 0 Stonham Aspal Res 3.
Division Five: Aldeburgh Town Res 0 East Bergholt Utd A 2, Kesgrave Kestrels v Sproughton Utd postponed.
Division Six: Ufford Sports Res 4 Sporting 87 A 0.
Glasswells St Edmundsbury League
Division One KO Cup Second Leg: Westbury Utd 1 Barons 1 (Barons won 6-2 on aggregate), Coddenham Ath v Garboldisham postponed.
Division One: St Edmunds 1965 4 Ram Meadow 0.
Division Two KO Cup Second Leg: Bury Wdrs v Bury Rovers postponed, Walsham Le Willows B 3 AFC Hoxne 7 (Hoxne win 10-4 on aggregate).
St Edmundsbury Fair Play Cup: Thurston Res v Beck Row postponed.
Kent Blaxill Essex & Suffolk Border League
Premier Division: Tollesbury 1 Alresford Colne Rgs 2.
Division One: Bradfield Rovers 2 West Bergholt Res 2.
Division Two: Boxted Lodgers Res 2 Holland FC Res 1.
Division Three: Bures Utd v Mersea Island Res postponed, Team Brantham 1 Gosfield Utd Res 0.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here