Saturday, January 30

BLUE SQUAREPremier: Altrincham v Wrexham, Chester v Grays Ath, Forest Green v Mansfield, Hayes & Yeading v Rushden & D'monds, Histon v Tamworth, Kettering v Crawley Town, Luton v Ebbsfleet Utd, York v Salisbury.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Altrincham v Wrexham, Chester v Grays Ath, Forest Green v Mansfield, Hayes & Yeading v Rushden & D'monds, Histon v Tamworth, Kettering v Crawley Town, Luton v Ebbsfleet Utd, York v Salisbury.

South: Basingstoke v Staines Town, Bishop's Stortford v Welling, Braintree Town v Woking, Bromley v Newport County, Dover v Worcester, Eastleigh v Havant and W, St Albans v Bath City, Thurrock v Maidenhead Utd, Weston-S-Mare v Dorchester, Weymouth v Lewes.

RYMAN LEAGUE


You may also want to watch:


Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Carshalton Ath, Ashford Town (Middx) v Billericay Town, Boreham Wood v Horsham, Canvey Island v Wealdstone, Harrow Borough v Dartford, Hendon v Hastings Utd, Sutton Utd v Aveley, Tonbridge Angels v Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Waltham Abbey v Cray Wanderers.

Division One North: East Thurrock Utd v VCD Ath, Gt Wakering Rovers v Brentwood Town, Harlow Town v Maldon Town, Heybridge Swifts v Lowestoft Town, Ilford v Wingate & Finchley, Leyton v Waltham Forest, Northwood v Redbridge, Potters Bar Town v Cheshunt, Romford v Concord Rangers, Thamesmead Town v Tilbury, Ware v Enfield Town.

Most Read

THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE

Division One Midlands: Arlesey Town v AFC Sudbury, Atherstone Town v Sutton Coldfield Town, Aylesbury Utd v Beaconsfield SYCOB, Biggleswade Town v Burnham, Bromsgrove Rovers v Woodford Utd, Bury Town v Leighton Town, Marlow v Chesham Utd, Romulus v Bedworth Utd, Rothwell Town v Stourport Swifts, Slough Town v Hitchin Town, Soham Town Rangers v Barton Rovers.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: CRC v Walsham le Willows, Ely City v Histon Res, Hadleigh Utd v Newmarket Town, Harwich & Parkeston v Debenham LC, Kirkley & Pakefield v Haverhill Rovers, Mildenhall Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Needham Market v Dereham Town, Leiston v Stanway Rovers, Wivenhoe Town v Wisbech Town, Woodbridge Town v Norwich Utd.

Division One: Brantham Ath v Gt Yarmouth Town, Downham Town v Long Melford, Fakenham Town v Godmanchester Rovers, FC Clacton v Gorleston, Halstead Town v Thetford Town, Ipswich Wanderers v Team Bury, March Town Utd v Whitton Utd, Saffron Walden Town v Cornard Utd, Swaffham Town v Stowmarket Town.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: AFC Sudbury v Braintree Town, Cornard Utd v Wivenhoe Town, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Halstead Town, Long Melford v Harwich & Parkeston.

North Division: Debenham LC v Woodbridge Town, Dereham Town v Needham Market, Lowestoft Town v Stowmarket Town, Norwich Utd v Leiston, Thetford Town v Walsham le Willows, Whitton Utd v Diss Town.

CHELL TROPHY

Quarter Finals: Gorleston v Ipswich Wanderers, Haverhill Rovers v Hadleigh Utd.

KINGSLEY HEALTHCARE SIL

Senior Division: Achilles v Felixstowe Utd, Capel Plough v East Bergholt Utd, Melton St Audrys v Westerfield Utd, Old Newton Utd v Framlingham Town, Stowupland Falcons v Woodbridge Ath.

Division One: Bramford Road Old Boys v St Edmunds 65, BT Trimley v Mendlesham, Cockfield Utd v Thurston, Halesworth Town v Saxmundham Sports, Haughley Utd v Stonham Aspal, Wickham Market v Stanton.

Intermediate Division A: Coplestonians v Ransomes Sports, East Bergholt Utd v Capel Plough, Grundisburgh v Crane Sports, Ipswich Ath v Old Newton Utd, Stanton v Achilles, Westerfield Utd v Melton St Audrys.

Intermediate Division B: Felixstowe Utd v Bramford Road Old Boys, Mendlesham v Leiston St Margarets, Saxmundham Sports v Stowupland Falcons, Stonham Aspal v BT Trimley, Thurston v Framlingham Town, Wenhaston Utd v Wickham Market.

Division Two: AFC Hoxne v Stradbroke Utd, Bramford Utd v Willis, Elmswell v Ipswich Exiles, Henley Ath v Sporting 87, Parkside Utd v Trimley Red Devils.

Division Three: Benhall St Mary v Coplestonians 'A', Bildeston Rangers v AFC Crowley, Gt Blakenham v Woolverstone Utd, Ipswich Exiles Res v Waterside, Sizewell Ass v Ufford Sports, Sproughton Sports v Albion Mills.

Division Four: Bacton Utd 89 Res v Claydon Res, Sporting 87 Res v Henley Ath Res, St Clements Hospital v Coddenham, Stonham Aspal 'A' v Aldeburgh Town, Stowupland Falcons 'A' v Walsham Le Willows 'A', Woolverstone Utd Res v Tattingstone Utd.

Division Five: AFC Titans v East Bergholt Utd 'A', Albion Mills Res v Old Newton Utd 'A', Coddenham Res v Bramford Utd Res, Dennington Utd v Sizewell Ass Res, Elmswell Res v St Clements Hospital Res, Somersham Res v Benhall St Mary Res.

Division Six: AFC Crowley Res v Felixstowe Harpers, Aldeburgh Town Res v Halesworth Town Res, Ipswich Rovers v Sproughton Sports Res, Stradbroke Utd Res v Needham Market Vets, Trimley Red Devils Res v Cedars Park, Westerfield Utd 'A' v Shotley.

OMNICO CUP

Round Three: Crane Sports v Coplestonians, St Johns v Wenhaston Utd.

Round Four: Leiston St Margarets v Bacton Utd 89, Ransomes Sports v Grundisburgh.

JR TRAVEL CUP

Round Two: St Johns Res v Woodbridge Ath Res.

SUFFOLK PRIMARY CUP

Quarter Final: AFC Brickmakers v Pakefield Re-United.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Barkingside v Bethnal Green Utd, Eton Manor v Enfield 1893, Hullbridge Sports v Southend Manor, London APSA v Bowers & Pitsea, Mauritius Sports Ass v Burnham Ramblers, Stansted v Clapton, Takeley v Sawbridgeworth Town, Tiptree Utd v Basildon Utd, Witham Town v Barking.

LFC INSURANCE GROUP ESSEX OLYMPIAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Faces FC v Epping, Mountnessing Boca v Kelvedon Hatch, Ongar Town v Frenford Senior.

Senior Division One: Ryan FC v Sandon Royals, Southminster St Leonards v Leigh Ramblers.

Senior Division Two: Burnham Ramblers Res v Roydon, Old Chelmsfordians v Romford Res, Runwell Hospital v Herongate Ath, Sawbridgeworth Town Res v Stansted Res.

Senior Division Three: Catholic Utd v Ramsden, Cranes Utd v Wadham Lodge, Upminster v Newham Utd, Writtle v Debden Sports.

Reserve Division One: Canning Town v White Ensign, Frenford Senior v Rayleigh Town, Harold Wood Ath v Manford Way, Kelvedon Hatch v Bishops Stortford Swifts, M & B Club v Mountnessing Boca.

Reserve Division Two: Benfleet v Barnston, Buckhurst Hill v Herongate Ath, Galleywood v Old Chelmsfordians.

Reserve Division Three: Leytonstone Utd v Ryan FC, Maldon St Marys v Basildon Town, Sandon Royals v Upminster, Springfield v Southminster St Leonards, Sungate v Lakeside.

SENIOR DIVISION CUP

Round One: Lakeside v Benfleet, Westhamians v Basildon Town.

SENIOR DIVISION CUP

Round Two: Bishops Stortford Swifts v Harold Wood Ath, Manford Way v Canning Town, Rayleigh Town v Hutton.

RESERVE DIVISION CUP

Round Two: Epping v Writtle, Hannakins Farm v Faces FC, Shenfield AFC v Leigh Ramblers.

SOUTH SUFFOLK YOUTH LEAGUE

Under Eight

Deben: Bacton v St Johns, Debenham LC vChantry Grasshoppers, Kirton Kestrels v Martlesham, Sizewell & Knodishall v Witnesham Wasps, Whitton Utd v Claydon U8.

Orwell: AFC Kesgrave U8 v Trimley Red Devils, Hadleigh Utd v Framlingham Town, Ipswich Ath v Felixstowe & Walton, Woodbridge Town v Brantham Ath.

Under Nine

Division One A: Brantham Ath v Debenham LC, Framlingham Town vAFC Kesgrave, Ransomes v Witnesham Wasps, Trimley Red Devils v Woodbridge Town, Cup: Felixstowe & Walton v Martlesham Wolves.

Division One B: Brantham Ath v Debenham LC, Framlingham Town AFC Kesgrave, Ransomes Witnesham Wasps, Trimley Red Devils Woodbridge Town.

Cup: Felixstowe & Walton Martlesham v Wolves.

Division Two A: Chantry Grasshoppers v Kirton Kestrels, Claydon v Martlesham Jets, Felixstowe Falcons vWhitton Utd.

Cup: Felixstowe & Walton v Martlesham Wolves.

Division Two B: Claydon v Martlesham Jets, Felixstowe Falcons v Whitton Utd.

Cup: Felixstowe & Walton v Martlesham Wolves.

Under 10

Division One A: Chantry Grasshoppers v Ipswich Ath, Kirton Kestrels v Framlingham Town, St Johns v Hadleigh Utd, Woodbridge Town v Kesgrave Kestrels.

Division One B: Chantry Grasshoppers v Ipswich Ath, Kirton Kestrels v Framlingham Town, St Johns v Hadleigh Utd, Woodbridge Town v Kesgrave Kestrels.

Division Two A: Brantham Ath v Bacton, Holbrook Hornets v Whitton Utd, Martlesham v Trimley Red Devils, Sizewell & Knodishall v Felixstowe & Walton.

Division Two B: Brantham Ath v Bacton, Holbrook Hornets v Whitton Utd, Martlesham v Trimley Red Devils, Sizewell & Knodishall v Felixstowe & Walton.

Division Three A: Debenham LC v Eye Saints, East Bergholt v Claydon, Shotley Rgs v Locomotive Laxfield, Wickham Mkt v Capel Plough.

Division Three B: Debenham LC v Eye Saints, East Bergholt v Claydon, Shotley Rgs v Locomotive Laxfield, Wickham Mkt v Capel Plough.

Under 11

Division One A: Felixstowe & Walton v St Johns, Framlingham Town v Brantham Ath, Kesgrave Kestrels v Hadleigh Utd, Woodbridge Town v Witnesham Wasps.

Division One B: Felixstowe & Walton v St Johns, Framlingham Town v Brantham Ath, Kesgrave Kestrels v Hadleigh Utd, Woodbridge Town v Witnesham Wasps.

Division Two A: Bacton v Martlesham, Claydon v Trimley Red Devils, Sutton Heath v Chantry Grasshoppers, Whitton Utd v Kirton Kestrels.

Division Two B: Bacton v Martlesham, Claydon v Trimley Red Devils, Sutton Heath v Chantry Grasshoppers, Whitton Utd v Kirton Kestrels.

Division Three A: Debenham LC Sizewell & Knodishall, Lawshall Lions v Sporting 87.

Division Three B: Debenham LC Sizewell & Knodishall, Lawshall Lions v Sporting 87.

Under 12

Division One: AFC Kesgrave v Debenham LC, Capel Plough v Felixstowe Hawks, Martlesham 747's v Ransomes, St Johns v Witnesham Wasps, Woodbridge Town v East Bergholt.

Division Two: Boxford Rovers v Framlingham Town, Chantry Grasshoppers v Kirton Kestrels, Claydon v Whitton Utd, Felixstowe & Walton v Brantham Ath, Cup: Rattlesden v Holbrook Hornets.

Division Three: Bacton v Sizewell & Knodishall, Bildeston Rgs v Sporting 87, Rickinghall Gunners v Wickham Mkt, Trimley Red Devils v Hadleigh Utd, Whitton SC v Somersham.

Under 13

Division One: Brantham Ath v Shotley Rgs, Martlesham Bombers v Felixstowe & Walton, Ransomes v Sproughton Eagles, Woodbridge Town v Martlesham Meteors.

Division Two: Framlingham Town v Claydon, Kirton Kestrels v Ipswich Ath, Sizewell & Knodishall v Kesgrave Kestrels (Town), Whitton Utd v Saxmundham Sports Scorpions, Witnesham Wasps v Holbrook Hornets.

Division Three: Copdock v Debenham LC, Sporting 87 v Sutton Heath, Sproughton Falcons v Woodbridge Town B, Thorndon Vipers v Westbourne Ath, Wickham Mkt v Capel Plough.

Under 14

Division One: Brantham Ath v Woodbridge Town, St Johns v Martlesham Hurricanes, Sutton Heath v Felixstowe & Walton, Whitton Utd v Kesgrave Kestrels, Witnesham Wasps v Trimley Red Devils postponed.

Division Two: Bacton v Kesgrave Kestrels (Town), Claydon v Thorndon Vipers, Kirton Kestrels v Wickham Mkt, Sproughton v Framlingham Town, Woodbridge Town B v Bildeston Rgs.

Division Three: East Bergholt v Ipswich Lions, Hadleigh Utd v Sporting 87, Ipswich Ath v Holbrook Hornets, Westbourne Ath v Debenham LC.

Under 15

Division One: Bramford Utd v Ipswich Ath, Debenham LC v Whitton Utd, Ransomes v Brantham Ath, Sporting 87 v Claydon, Tornadoes v Wickham Mkt, Cup: Saxmundham Sports Scorpions v Kirton Kestrels.

Division Two: Felixstowe Falcons v Witnesham Wasps, Framlingham Town v St Johns, Kesgrave Kestrels v Eye Saints, Sutton Heath v Martlesham Bombers, Woodbridge Town v Rickinghall Gunners.

Under 16

Division One: Brantham Ath v Witnesham Wasps, Felixstowe & Walton v Woodbridge Town, Holbrook Hornets v Whitton Utd,

Kesgrave Kestrels v Ipswich Royals, St Johns v East Bergholt postponed, Trimley Red Devils v Sproughton.

Division Two: Capel Colts v Woolpit Wolves, Claydon v Trinity Rgs, Eye Saints v Ipswich Hawks, Kirton Kestrels v Locomotive Laxfield, Martlesham Spitfires v Debenham LC, Wickham Mkt v Bildeston Rgs.

Under 18

Division One: Coddenham U17 v Martlesham U17, Coplestonians v St Johns, Martlesham U18 v Witnesham Wasps U17, Whitton Utd v Framlingham Town, Wickham Mkt U18 Willis U17, Witnesham Wasps U18 v Sproughton Colts U17.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter