Blue Square
Premier: Barrow v Altrincham, Bath City v Cambridge Utd, Darlington v Kettering, Eastbourne Borough v Grimsby, Fleetwood Town v Forest Green, Hayes & Yeading v Kidderminster, Histon v Newport County, Mansfield v Wrexham, Rushden & D’monds v Tamworth, Southport v York.
South: Bishop’s Stortford v Dartford, Boreham Wood v Maidenhead Utd, Braintree Town v Woking, Bromley v Weston-S-Mare, Dorchester v Welling, Dover v Ebbsfleet Utd, Farnborough v Havant and W, Hampton & Richmond v Basingstoke, St Albans v Lewes, Staines Town v Chelmsford, Thurrock v Eastleigh.
Ryman League
Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Horsham, Billericay Town v Folkestone Invicta, Concord Rangers v Wealdstone, Croydon Ath v Bury Town, Harrow Borough v Margate, Hasting Utd v Canvey Is, Hendon v Cray Wanderers, Kingstonian v Carshalton Ath, Sutton Utd v Aveley, Tonbridge Angels v Lowestoft Town.
Division One North: AFC Sudbury v Potters Bar Town, East Thurrock Utd v Heybridge Swifts, Harlow Town v Gt Wakering Rovers, Ilford v Tilbury, Maldon & Tiptree v Brentwood Town, Redbridge v Enfield Town, Romford v Needham Market, Thamesmead Town v Cheshunt, Waltham Abbey v Grays Ath.
Ridgeons League
Premier Division: CRC v Haverhill Rovers, Dereham Town v Brantham Ath, FC Clacton v Walsham le Willows, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Histon Res, Hadleigh Utd v Mildenhall Town, Leiston v Ely City, Newmarket Town v Debenham LC, Wisbech Town v Gt Yarmouth Town, Wivenhoe Town v Kirkley & Pakefield, Woodbridge Town v Norwich Utd, Wroxham v Stanway Rovers.
Division One: Cornard Utd v Godmanchester Rovers, Diss Town v March Town Utd, Downham Town v Saffron Walden Town, Gorleston v Stowmarket Town, Team Bury v Ipswich Wanderers, Whitton Utd v Halstead Town.
Division One KO Cup semi-final: Thetford Town v Long Melford.
Ridgeons Reserve League
South Division: Brantham Ath v Braintree Town, Haverhill Rovers v AFC Sudbury, Heybridge Swifts v Wivenhoe Town, Ipswich Wanderers v Halstead Town, Stanway Rovers v Long Melford, Witham Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
North Division: Debenham LC v Dereham Town, Gt Yarmouth Town v Woodbridge Town, Lowestoft Town v Whitton Utd, Needham Market v Norwich Utd, Stowmarket Town v Diss Town, Walsham le Willows v Leiston.
Essex Premier Cup
Round Four: Dedham OB v Manford Way, Harold Wood Ath v Rayleigh Town, Hutton v Brightlingsea Regent, Mountnessing v Forest Glade, Runwell Hospital v Old Southendian, Upminster v Galleywood, West Bergholt v Frenford Senior.
Essex Junior Cup
Round Four: Harlow Link v Kelvedon Hatch.
Denny King Memorial Cup
Round Two: Thurrock FC Res v Leytonstone Utd Res (at Leytonstone Utd).
ProKit UK Essex Olympian League
Premier Division: Kelvedon Hatch v Westhamians, M & B Club v Buckhurst Hill, Ongar Town v Epping, White Ensign v Canning Town.
Senior Division One: Bishops Stortford Swifts v Ryan FC, Hannakins Farm v Benfleet, Lakeside v Sandon Royals, Old Chelmsfordians v Aldborough Ath, Sungate v Southminster St Leonards.
Senior Division Two: Broomfield v Maldon St Marys, Burnham Ramblers Res v Waltham Abbey Res, Leigh Ramblers v Stansted Res, Roydon v Herongate Ath, Wadham Lodge v Takeley Res.
Senior Division Three: Basildon Town v Springfield, Bowers & Pitsea Res v Writtle, Catholic Utd v Castle Utd, Debden Sports v Ramsden, Shenfield AFC v Newham Utd.
Reserve Division One: Buckhurst Hill v Harold Wood Ath, Epping v Canning Town, Manford Way v Bishops Stortford Swifts, Rayleigh Town v White Ensign, Westhamians v M & B Club.
Reserve Division Two: Aldborough Ath v Mountnessing, Benfleet v Runwell Hospital, Herongate Ath v Upminster, Hutton v Galleywood, Ramsden v Old Chelmsfordians, Springfield v Lakeside.
Reserve Division Three: Castle Utd v Leytonstone Utd, Forest Glade v Debden Sports, Newham Utd v Leigh Ramblers, Sandon Royals v Shenfield AFC, Southminster St Leonards v Sungate, Writtle v Basildon Town.
Essex Senior
League: Clapton v Southend Manor, Enfield 1893 v Barking, Hullbridge Sports v Basildon Town, London APSA v Witham Town, Sawbridgeworth Town v Burnham Ramblers, Stansted v Bowers & Pitsea.
Kingsley Healthcare SIL
Senior Division: Achilles v Grundisburgh, Capel Plough v Woodbridge Ath, Framlingham Town v Felixstowe Utd, Haughley Utd v Stanton, Ipswich Ath v Ransomes Sports, Melton St Audrys v East Bergholt Utd, Old Newton Utd v Crane Sports, Westerfield Utd v Coplestonians.
Division One: BT Trimley v Saxmundham Sports, Cockfield Utd v Stowupland Falcons, Mendlesham v Trimley Red Devils, Stonham Aspal v Wickham Market, Thurston v Leiston St Margarets, Wenhaston Utd v Halesworth Town.
Intermediate Division A: Coplestonians v Old Newton Utd, Framlingham Town v Achilles, Grundisburgh v Ipswich Ath, Ransomes Sports v Felixstowe Utd, Saxmundham Sports v Westerfield Utd, St Johns v Melton St Audrys.
Intermediate Division B: BT Trimley v Capel Plough, East Bergholt Utd v Cockfield Utd, Ipswich Exiles v Haughley Utd, Leiston St Margarets v Thurston, Stanton v Stowupland Falcons, Wickham Market v Stonham Aspal.
Division Two: AFC Hoxne v Salvation Army, Bacton Utd 89 v Claydon, Bramford Road OB v Sporting 87, Bramford Utd v Elmswell, Henley Ath v AFC Crowley, Parkside Utd v Somersham.
Division Three: Coplestonians A v Walsham le Willows A, Sproughton Sports v Waterside, Tacket Street BBOB v St Clements Hospital, Ufford Sports v Stradbroke Utd, Willis v Bildeston Rangers.
Division Four: Claydon Res v Henley Ath Res, Coddenham v Stonham Aspal A, Salvation Army Res v AFC Hoxne Res, Sizewell Ass v Bramford Road OB Res, Sporting 87 Res v AFC Brickmakers.
Division Five: AFC Crowley Res v Felixstowe Harpers, Cedars Park v Dennington Utd, Elmswell Res v East Bergholt Utd A, St Clements Hospital Res v Westerfield Utd A, Woolverstone Utd Res v Trimley Red Devils Res.
Division Six: AFC Titans v FC Adhara, Kesgrave Kestrels v Willis Res, Shotley v Cedars Park Res, Somersham Res v Sproughton Utd, Stradbroke Utd Res v Halesworth Town Res.
Touchline Sports Trophy
Second Round: Crane Sports Res v Wenhaston Utd Res, Woodbridge Ath Res v Mendlesham Res.
Suffolk Primary Cup
Quarter Finals: Aldeburgh Town v Mutford & Wrentham, Benhall St Mary v Bacton Utd 89 Res, Stonham Aspal Res or Trimley Red Devils Res v Gt Blakenham.
Kent Blaxill Essex & Suffolk Border League
Essex County FA - Premier Cup Round Four: Hatfield Peverel v Mersea Island, West Bergholt v Frenford Senior, Hutton v Brightlingsea Regent, Dedham Old Boys v Manford Way.
Tommy Thompson Knockout Cup Quarter Final: Boxted Lodgers Res v Alresford CR Res.
Reserve Knock Out Cup Round One: Mersea Island v Gas Recreation.
Reserve Knock Out Cup Quarter Final: Kirby Ath v Hatfield Peverel.
Premier Division: Gas Recreation v Alresford Colne Rgs, Hedinghams Utd v White Notley,
Holland FC v University of Essex, Little Oakley v Great Bentley, Sudbury Ath v Harwich & Parkeston, Tiptree Jobserve v Earls Colne, Wormingford Wdrs v Rowhedge.
Division One: Bell Utd v Kirby Ath, Bradfield Rovers v Weeley Ath, Clacton Utd v Boxted Lodgers, Foxash Social v West Clacton, Gosfield Utd v Barnston AFC, Newbury Forest v Clare Town, Rayne v Coggeshall Town, St Osyth v Lawford Lads.
Reserve Premier Division: Coggeshall Town v Dedham Old Boys, Earls Colne v Foxash Social, Great Bentley v Holland FC, University of Essex v West Bergholt, White Notley v Little Oakley.
Reserve Division One: Barnston AFC v Sudbury Ath, Lawford Lads v Tiptree Jobserve, Rowhedge v Gosfield Utd, West Clacton v Bradfield Rovers.
St Edmundsbury League
Division One (kick off 2pm): Elephant & Castle v RF Saints, Ixworth Pykkerell v Bartons, Lawshall Swan v Barrow, Priors Inn v Bushel, Westbury Utd v St Edmunds.
Division Two (kick off 2pm): Barons v Wickhambrook, Beck Row v Black Boy (Sat), Black Eagles v Sporting 87 A, Garboldisham v Tollgate Inn, Bacton v Hopton.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here