Skrill Conference League
Premier Division: Aldershot 2 Halifax 2, Barnet 1 Southport 0, Braintree v Gateshead postponed, Dartford 3 Cambridge 3, Forest Green 3 Chester 0, Hereford 1 Salisbury 0, Hyde 0 Tamworth 3, Kidderminster v Macclesfield postponed, Lincoln City 2 Woking 2, Luton 3 Nuneaton 0, Welling 1 Alfreton 2, Wrexham v Grimsby postponed.
South Division: Basingstoke Town 0 Sutton Utd 1, Bishop’s Stortford v Whitehawk postponed, Boreham Wood 2 Dover Ath 2, Bromley 2 Hayes & Yeading 1, Chelmsford City v Dorchester Town postponed, Concord Rgs v Staines Town postponed, Eastbourne Borough 3 Bath City 2, Eastleigh 3 Ebbsfleet 1, Farnborough v Tonbridge Angels postponed, Havant & Waterlooville v Maidenhead Utd postponed, Weston-Super-Mare 0 Gosport Borough 1.
Ryman League
Premier Division: Bognor Regis Town v Billericay Town postponed, Carshalton Ath 0 Cray Wdrs 2, Dulwich Hamlet 3 Harrow Borough 2, East Thurrock Utd 1 AFC Hornchurch 2, Enfield Town 3 Canvey Island 3, Grays Ath v Kingstonian postponed, Hendon v Lowestoft Town postponed, Leiston v Margate postponed, Maidstone Utd 7 Hampton & RB 2, Metropolitan Police 0 Lewes 0, Wealdstone 3 Bury Town 0, Wingate & Finchley 3 Thamesmead Town 1.
North Division: AFC Sudbury v Brentwood Town postponed, Barkingside v Wroxham postponed, Chatham 0 Town v Romford 2, Cheshunt v Burnham Ramblers abandoned, Harlow Town 2 Witham Town 0, Maldon & Tiptree v Redbridge postponed, Needham Market v Aveley postponed, Soham Town Rgs 2 Erith & Belvedere 0, Thurrock v Heybridge Swifts postponed, Tilbury v Dereham Town postponed, Waltham Abbey v Waltham Forest postponed, Ware v VCD Ath postponed.
Thurlow Nunn League
Premier Division: Diss Town 3 FC Clacton 3, Felixstowe & Walton Utd 1 Wivenhoe Town 0, Hadleigh Utd 0 Norwich Utd 1.
First Division: Fakenham Town 4 Long Melford 0, Great Yarmouth Town 3 Downham Town 0, Stowmarket Town 2 AFC Sudbury Res 1, Swaffham Town v Needham Market Res abandoned.
FA Vase: East Preston 3 Brantham Ath 0.
Thurlow Nunn Reserve League
Premier Division: Brightlingsea Regent 7 Stanway Rovers 0, Gorleston 1 Witham Town 2.
Essex Senior League
Premier Division: Bowers & Pitsea v Takeley postponed, Clapton v Basildon Utd postponed, Greenhouse London v Sawbridgeworth Town postponed, Ilford v Hullbridge Sports postponed, London APSA v Eton Manor postponed, Southend Manor v Tower Hamlets postponed, Sporting Bengal Utd v Haringey Borough postponed, Stansted v London Bari postponed.
Reserve Division East: Canvey Island v Burnham Ramblers postponed, Hullbridge Sports v Tilbury postponed.
Reserve Division West: London APSA 0 Barking 1, Takeley v AFC Hornchurch postponed.
Touchline SIL
Senior Division: Achilles 1 Wickham Market 3.
Division One: Claydon 3 St Johns 3, Sporting 87 6 Saxmundham Sports 1.
Intermediate Division A: Felixstowe Harpers Utd 8 Old Newton Utd 3, Melton St Audrys 2 Haughley Utd 4, Ransomes Sports 2 Ipswich Valley Rgs 2, Westerfield Utd 2 East Bergholt Utd 5.
Intermediate Division B: Saxmundham Sports 1 Sporting 87 3, Stanton v Bramford Utd, Wickham Market 5 Framlingham Town 0.
Division Two: Aldeburgh Town 0 Bacton Utd 89 2, Benhall St Mary 2 AFC Hoxne 3.
Division Three: AFC Hoxne Res 3 Halesworth Town 0, Boxford Rovers 3 Trimley Red Devils Res 0, Coplestonians A 1 Bramford Road Old Boys 1, Thurston 4 Willis 1.
Division Four: Bacton Utd 89 Res 2 St Clements Hospital 4, Barham Ath 2 Waterside 0, Coddenham 7 Stradbroke Utd 2, Somersham Res 3 Cedars Park Res 2, Woolverstone Utd 2 Tattingstone Utd 1.
Division Five: Elmswell Res 6 Bramford Road Old Boys Res 0, Halesworth Town Res 0 Benhall St Mary Res 2, Kesgrave Kestrels 2 Shotley 5, Old Newton Utd A 7 Witnesham Wasps Res 1, Stowupland Falcons Res 0 Aldeburgh Town Res 0, Tattingstone Utd Res 1 East Bergholt Utd A 8.
Division Six: Bacton Utd 89 A 3 Sporting 87 A 4, Salvation Army Res 1 Stonham Aspal A 4, Ufford Sports Res 7 Sproughton Sports Res 1.
Bob Coleman Cup
Round Three: Cedars Park v Crane Sports abandoned (away win awarded).
Round Four: Framlingham Town 3 Melton St Audrys 2, Haughley Utd 0 Coplestonians 2, Henley Ath 4 Stanton 1, Ipswich Exiles 3 Bramford Utd 2, Leiston St Margarets 0 Grundisburgh 3, Trimley Red Devils 1 AFC Crowley 5, Wenhaston Utd 0 Ipswich Valley Rgs 2.
Glasswells St Edmundsbury League
Division One: St Edmunds v Coddenham postponed, Barons v Garboldisham postponed, Ram Meadow v RF Saints postponed.
Division Two: Bury Rovers v Wortham postponed.
Kent Blaxill Essex & Suffolk Border League
Essex County FA - Premier Cup Round Four: Manford Way v White Notley postponed.
Tommy Thompson Knockout Cup Quarter Final: Harwich & Parkeston Res v Earls Colne Res postponed, Tiptree Jobserve Res v Boxted Lodgers Res postponed, Gosfield Utd Res v Holland FC Res postponed, Team Brantham v Gas Recreation Res postponed.
Premier Division: Barnston AFC v Dedham Old Boys postponed, Coggeshall Town v Harwich & Parkeston postponed, Earls Colne v Tiptree Jobserve postponed, Gas Recreation v Tollesbury postponed, Holland FC v Alresford Colne Rgs postponed, Little Oakley 3 West Bergholt 2, University of Essex 3 Great Bentley 1.
Division One: Alresford Colne Rgs Res v Gosfield Utd postponed, Boxted Lodgers 2 Little Oakley Res 2, Hedinghams Utd v Clacton Utd postponed, Kirby Ath 4 Rayne 2, Panfield Bell v Bradfield Rovers postponed, West Bergholt Res v Mersea Island postponed, Wormingford Wdrs v Hatfield Peverel postponed.
Division Two: Dedham Old Boys Res 0 Barnston AFC Res 0, Great Bentley Res v University of Essex Res postponed.
Division Three: FC Clacton Res v Bures Utd postponed, Hatfield Peverel Res v Bradfield Rovers Res postponed, Mersea Island Res v Lawford Lads Res postponed.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here