Saturday, March 21

BLUE SQUAREPremier: Altrincham v Forest Green, Barrow v Lewes, Eastbourne Borough v Burton Albion, Grays Ath v Mansfield, Kidderminster v Woking, Northwich v Torquay, Salisbury v Rushden & Diamonds, Weymouth v Kettering, Wrexham v Crawley Town.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Altrincham v Forest Green, Barrow v Lewes, Eastbourne Borough v Burton Albion, Grays Ath v Mansfield, Kidderminster v Woking, Northwich v Torquay, Salisbury v Rushden & Diamonds, Weymouth v Kettering, Wrexham v Crawley Town.

RYMAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Dartford, Billericay Town v Dover Ath, Canvey Island v Harlow Town, Harrow Borough v Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Heybridge Swifts v Carshalton Ath, Horsham v Hendon, Maidstone Utd v Margate, Ramsgate v Hastings Utd, Staines Town v Wealdstone, Sutton Utd v Boreham Wood, Tonbridge Angels v Ashford Town (Middx).


You may also want to watch:


Division One North: Aveley v Enfield Town, Chatham Town v Waltham Forest, Cheshunt v Witham Town, East Thurrock Utd v Brentwood Town, Gt Wakering Rovers v Hillingdon Borough, Ilford v Redbridge, Northwood v Concord Rangers, Potters Bar Town v Ware, Thamesmead Town v Leyton, Waltham Abbey v Maldon Town, Wingate & Finchley v Tilbury.

BRITISH GAS BUSINESS

Most Read

Division One Midlands: Atherstone Town v Bedworth Utd, Aylebury Utd v Arlesey Town, Chasetown v AFC Sudbury, Dunstable Town v Chesham Utd, Leamington v Woodford Utd, Leighton Town v Sutton Coldfield Town, Malvern Town v Bromsgrove Rovers, Romulus v Marlow, Rothwell Town v Barton Rovers, Soham Town Rangers v Nuneaton Town, Stourport Swifts v Bury Town.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Dereham Town v Walsham le Willows, King's Lynn Res v CRC, Leiston v Ely City, Lowestoft Town v Mildenhall Town, Needham Market v Harwich & Parkeston, Stanway Rovers v Kirkley & Pakefield, Wisbech Town v Haverhill Rovers, Wivenhoe Town v Histon Res, Woodbridge Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Wroxham v Tiptree Utd.

Division One: Diss Town v Debenham LC, Downham Town v Cornard Utd, Godmanchester Rovers v Clacton FC, Gt Yarmouth Town v Brantham Ath, Halstead Town v Thetford Town, Ipswich Wanderers v March Town Utd, Newmarket Town v Fakenham Town, Saffron Walden Town v Gorleston, Swaffham Town v Stowmarket Town.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Cornard Utd v Long Melford, Hadleigh Utd v Stanway Rovers, Haverhill Rovers v Harwich & Parkeston, Maldon Town v Halstead Town.

North Division: Stowmarket Town v Dereham Town, Thetford Town v Leiston, Walsham le Willows v Needham Market, Whitton Utd v Ipswich Wanderers, Woodbridge Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd (ko 1pm).

CHELL TROPHY

Quarter Finals: FC Clacton v AFC Sudbury, Gorleston or Hadleigh Utd v Diss Town, Tiptree Utd or Walsham le Willows v Lowestoft Town, Witham Town v Debenham LC.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Basildon Utd v Bowers & Pitsea, Hullbridge Sports v Clapton, Mauritius Sports v London APSA, Stansted v Romford.

LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL

Second Leg: Burnham Ramblers v Sawbridgeworth Town, Enfield 1893 v Barkingside.

METALTEC SIL

Senior Division: Capel Plough v Coplestonians, Grundisburgh v Felixstowe Utd, Melton St Audrys v Stonham Aspal, Ransomes Sports v Crane Sports, St Johns v Ipswich Ath, Stowupland Falcons v Leiston St Margarets, Westerfield Utd v East Bergholt Utd.

Division One: Achilles v Claydon, BT Trimley v Thurston, Cockfield Utd v Wenhaston Utd, Mendlesham v Haughley Utd, St Edmunds 65 v Old Newton Utd, Wickham Market v Stanton.

Intermediate Division A: Felixstowe Utd v Melton St Audrys, Ipswich Ath v Grundisburgh, Stonham Aspal v Old Newton Utd, Stowupland Falcons v Coplestonians.

Intermediate Division B: Claydon v St Johns, Framlingham Town v Wenhaston Utd, Thurston v Wickham Market, Westerfield Utd v St Edmunds 65.

Division Two: Bacton Utd 89 v Bramford Utd, Elmswell v Parkside Utd, Ipswich Exiles v AFC Hoxne, Saxmundham Sports v Halesworth Town, Sporting 87 v Salvation Army, Stradbroke Utd v Bildeston Rangers.

Division Three: Albion Mills v John Bull Utd, Coplestonians 'A' v Ipswich Postals, Somersham v Ipswich Utd, St Clements Hospital v Woolverstone Utd, Trimley Red Devils v Henley Ath.

Division Four: Bramford Utd Res v Benhall St Mary, Sizewell Ass. Res v Gt Blakenham, Sproughton Sports v Ufford Sports, Stonham Aspal 'A' v Ipswich Exiles Res, Tacket Street BBOB v Saxmundham Sports Res.

Division Five: AFC Hoxne Res v Stowupland Falcons 'A', Bildeston Rangers Res v Bacton Utd 89 Res, Bramford Road OB Res v Sporting 87 Res, Halesworth Town Res v Stradbroke Utd Res, Salvation Army Res v Tattingstone Utd, Woolverstone Utd Res v Henley Ath Res.

Division Six: Benhall St Mary Res v Needham Market Vets, Dennington Utd v Sproughton Sports Res, East Bergholt Utd 'A' v Shotley, Elmswell Res v Somersham Res, Old Newton Utd 'A' v AFC Titans.

JR TRAVEL CUP

Semi Finals: Crane Sports Res v Ransomes Sports Res, East Bergholt Utd Res v Leiston St Margarets.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter