Saturday, March 6

BLUE SQUAREPremier: AFC Wimbledon v Altrincham, Barrow v Cambridge Utd, Eastbourne Borough v Kidderminster, Forest Green v York, Hayes & Yeading v Luton, Histon v Gateshead, Kettering v Chester, Mansfield v Salisbury, Stevenage v Crawley Town, Tamworth v Rushden & D'monds, Wrexham v Ebbsfleet Utd.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: AFC Wimbledon v Altrincham, Barrow v Cambridge Utd, Eastbourne Borough v Kidderminster, Forest Green v York, Hayes & Yeading v Luton, Histon v Gateshead, Kettering v Chester, Mansfield v Salisbury, Stevenage v Crawley Town, Tamworth v Rushden & D'monds, Wrexham v Ebbsfleet Utd.

South: Basingstoke v Lewes, Bath City v Thurrock, Chelmsford v Bishop's Stortford, Dover v Braintree Town, Eastleigh v St Albans, Welling v Havant and W, Weston-S-Mare v Maidenhead Utd, Weymouth v Newport County, Woking v Staines Town, Worcester v Hampton & Richmond.

RYMAN LEAGUE


You may also want to watch:


Premier Division: Aveley v Ashford Town (Middx), Canvey Is v AFC Hornchurch, Cray Wanderers v Wealdstone, Dartford v Billericay Town, Harrow Borough v Bognor Regis Town, Hastings Utd v Carshalton Ath, Hendon v Tonbridge Angels, Horsham v Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Margate v Waltham Abbey, Sutton Utd v Maidstone Utd.

Division One North: Brentwood Town v Ilford, Enfield Town v Thamesmead Town, Gt Wakering Rovers v Lowestoft Town, Leyton v Cheshunt, Maldon Town v East Thurrock Utd, Northwood v Harlow Town, Potters Bar Town v Wingate & Finchley, Tilbury v Concord Rangers, VCD Ath v Redbridge, Waltham Forest v Heybridge Swifts, Ware v Romford.

Most Read

THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE

Division One Midlands: AFC Sudbury v Atherstone Town, Arlesey Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB, Aylesbury Utd v Bromsgrove Rovers, Bedworth Utd v Barton Rovers, Bury Town v Rothwell Town, Chesham Utd v Hitchin Town, Marlow v Biggleswade Town, Romulus v Burnham, Slough Town v Soham Town Rangers, Stourport Swifts v Leighton Town, Woodford Utd v Sutton Coldfield Town.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Dereham Town v Hadleigh Utd, Kirkley & Pakefield v Mildenhall Town, Needham Market v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Norwich Utd v CRC, Walsham le Willows v Wisbech Town, Wivenhoe Town v Newmarket Town, Woodbridge Town v Ely City, Wroxham v Debenham LC.

Division One: Cornard Utd v Team Bury, Downham Town v Halstead Town, Fakenham Town v Brantham Ath, FC Clacton v Gorleston, Godmanchester Rovers v Thetford Town, Ipswich Wanderers v Diss Town, Saffron Walden Town v Stowmarket Town, Swaffham Town v March Town Utd, Whitton Utd v Long Melford.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Braintree Town v Brantham Ath, Long Melford v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Stanway Rovers v Witham Town.

North Division: Debenham LC v Needham Market, Diss Town v Walsham le Willows, Gt Yarmouth Town v Whitton Utd, Stowmarket Town v Norwich Utd, Thetford Town v Leiston.

SUFFOLK SENIOR RESERVE CUP

Semi Finals: Haverhill Rovers v Hadleigh Utd, Lowestoft Town v Ipswich Wanderers.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Barkingside v Enfield 1893, Basildon Utd v Barking, Bowers & Pitsea v Sawbridgeworth Town, Clapton v London APSA, Hullbridge Sports v Tiptree Utd, Southend Manor v Eton Manor, Stansted v Burnham Ramblers, Takeley v Mauritius Sports Ass, Witham Town v Bethnal Green Utd.

ANAGRAM RECORDS TROPHY

Round Three: Epping v Broadfields Utd, Manford Way v London Lions.

ESSEX JUNIOR CUP

Semi Final: Frenford Senior v Old Southendians.

SENIOR DIVISION CUP

Round Three: Harold Wood Ath v Old Chelmsfordians, Rayleigh Town v Cranes Utd.

RESERVE DIVISION CUP

Round Three: Hutton v Rayleigh Town.

DENNY KING MEMORIAL CUP

Round Two: Bishops Stortford Swifts v Stansted Res, Galleywood v Leytonstone Utd, Herongate Ath v Buckhurst Hill, Romford Res v Wadham Lodge, White Ensign v M & B Club.

LFC INSURANCE GROUP ESSEX OLYMPIAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Benfleet v Kelvedon Hatch, Canning Town v Ongar Town, Faces FC v Mountnessing Boca, Frenford Senior v Westhamians.

Senior Division One: Hutton v Ryan FC, Leigh Ramblers v Sungate, Sandon Royals v Shell Club Corringham, Southminster St Leonards v Lakeside.

Senior Division Two: Broomfield v Burnham Ramblers Res, Roydon v Maldon St Marys, Runwell Hospital v Sawbridgeworth Town Res.

Senior Division Three: Barnston v Basildon Town, Debden Sports v Springfield, Ramsden v Newham Utd, Upminster v Shenfield AFC, Writtle v Catholic Utd.

Reserve Division One: Canning Town v Mountnessing Boca, Faces FC v White Ensign, Kelvedon Hatch v Harold Wood Ath, M & B Club v Manford Way.

Reserve Division Two: Buckhurst Hill v Runwell Hospital, Galleywood v Barnston AFC, Hannakins Farm v Herongate Ath, Westhamians v Leigh Ramblers, Old Chelmsfordians v Ramsden.

Reserve Division Three: Basildon Town v Writtle, Lakeside v Springfield, Maldon St Marys v Southminster St Leonards, Ryan FC v Upminster, Shenfield AFC v Sungate.

KINGSLEY HEALTHCARE SIL

Senior Division : Achilles v Melton St Audrys, Capel Plough v Leiston St Margarets, Framlingham Town v Coplestonians, Grundisburgh v Ransomes Sports, Old Newton Utd v Ipswich Ath, Stowupland Falcons v East Bergholt Utd, Westerfield Utd v Felixstowe Utd, Woodbridge Ath v Crane Sports.

Division One: BT Trimley v Bramford Road Old Boys, Haughley Utd v Halesworth Town, Saxmundham Sports v Wickham Market, St Edmunds 65 v Thurston, Stanton v Cockfield Utd, Wenhaston Utd v Stonham Aspal.

Intermediate Division A: Achilles v Westerfield Utd, Coplestonians v St Johns, Crane Sports v Stanton, Ipswich Ath v Grundisburgh, Melton St Audrys v Woodbridge Ath, Ransomes Sports v Capel Plough.

Intermediate Division B: BT Trimley v Wenhaston Utd, Cockfield Utd v Bramford Road Old Boys, Framlingham Town v Felixstowe Utd, Stonham Aspal v Leiston St Margarets, Thurston v Stowupland Falcons, Wickham Market v Saxmundham Sports.

Division Two: Henley Ath v Willis, Ipswich Exiles v Salvation Army, Parkside Utd v AFC Hoxne, Somersham v Sporting 87, Stradbroke Utd v Claydon, Trimley Red Devils v Bramford Utd.

Division Three: AFC Crowley v Tacket Street BBOB, Albion Mills v AFC Brickmakers, Coplestonians 'A' v Waterside, Gt Blakenham v Bildeston Rangers, Sproughton Sports v Benhall St Mary, Ufford Sports v Ipswich Exiles Res, Woolverstone Utd v Sizewell Ass.

Division Four: Bacton Utd 89 Res v Stowupland Falcons 'A', Claydon Res v Aldeburgh Town, Sporting 87 Reserves v Woolverstone Utd Res, Stonham Aspal 'A' v Henley Ath Res, Tattingstone Utd v Coddenham, Walsham Le Willows 'A' v Salvation Army Res.

Division Five: AFC Hoxne Res v East Bergholt Utd 'A', Benhall St Mary Res v Dennington Utd, Bramford Utd Res v Old Newton Utd 'A', Coddenham Res v AFC Titans, Sizewell Ass Res v Elmswell Res, St Clements Hospital Res v Albion Mills Res.

Division Six: Aldeburgh Town Res v Felixstowe Harpers, Cedars Park v Sproughton Sports Res, Shotley v Needham Market Vets, Westerfield Utd 'A' v Stradbroke Utd Res.

SUFFOLK JUNIOR CUP

Semi Final: Bacton Utd 89 v Mendlesham, Sudbury Ath v St Johns.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter