Saturday, November 12

Blue Square

Premier: AFC Telford v Mansfield, Alfreton Town v Gateshead, Barrow v York, Braintree Town v Forest Green, Cambridge Utd v Luton, Ebbsfleet Utd v Darlington, Grimsby v Newport County, Hayes & Yeading v Kidderminster, Southport v Bath City, Wrexham v Lincoln City, Fleetwood Town v Stockport.

South: Boreham Wood v Dover, Dartford v Weston-S-Mare, Dorchester v Hampton & Richmond, Farnborough v Eastleigh, Havant and W v Eastbourne Borough, Tonbridge Angels v Staines Town.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Aveley v Lowestoft Town, Billericay Town v Wealdstone, Concord Rangers v AFC Hornchurch, Harrow Borough v Leatherhead (subject to FA Cup replay result), Hastings Utd v Cray Wanderers, Hendon v Canvey Is, Kingstonian v Carshalton Ath, Lewes v Bury Town, Margate v Wingate & Finchley, Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Horsham.

Division One North: AFC Sudbury v Enfield Town, Cheshunt v Ilford, Grays Ath v Soham Town Rangers, Heybridge Swifts v Gt Wakering Rovers, Leiston v Brentwood Town, Needham Market v Thamesmead Town, Potters Bar Town v Maldon & Tiptree, Waltham Abbey v Harlow Town, Waltham Forest v Romford, Ware v Chatham Town.

Ridgeons League

Most Read

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Ely City, CRC v Wroxham, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Mildenhall Town, Gt Yarmouth Town v Walsham le Willows, Kirkley & Pakefield v Hadleigh Utd (ko 3pm), Newmarket Town v FC Clacton, Norwich Utd v Haverhill Rovers, Stanway Rovers v Dereham Town, Wivenhoe Town v Diss Town, Woodbridge Town v Wisbech Town.

Division One: Debenham LC v Downham Town, Godmanchester Rovers v Long Melford, Halstead Town v Swaffham Town, Ipswich Wanderers v Thetford Town, March Town Utd v Cornard Utd, Team Bury v Brightlingsea Regent, Whitton Utd v Fakenham Town.

Ridgeons Reserve League

South Division: Braintree Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Brightlingsea Regent v Witham Town, FC Clacton v Heybridge Swifts, Haverhill Rovers v Halstead Town, Long Melford v Stanway Rovers.

North Division: Dereham Town v Needham Market, Diss Town v Woodbridge Town, Gorleston v Leiston, Thetford Town v Norwich Utd, Waltham le Willows v Gt Yarmouth Town.

Essex Senior

League: Barking v Bethnal Green Utd, Burnham Ramblers v Stansted, Haringey & Waltham v Clapton, Hullbridge Sports v Enfield 1893, London APSA v Bowers & Pitsea, Sawbridgeworth Town v Barkingside, Southend Manor v Basildon Utd, Sporting Bengal Utd v Takeley, Witham Town v Eton Manor.

Reserve Division: Barkingside v Waltham Abbey, Bowers & Pitsea v Sawbridgeworth Town, Gt Wakering Rovers v Barking, Stansted v Hullbridge Sports, Takeley v Burnham Ramblers, Tilbury v Grays Ath.

Kingsley Healthcare SIL

Senior Division: Achilles v Ipswich Ath, Capel Plough v Melton St Audrys, Crane Sports v Felixstowe Utd, Leiston St Margarets v Haughley Utd, Old Newton Utd v Framlingham Town, Ransomes Sports v Grundisburgh, Wickham Market v Stanton, Woodbridge Ath v East Bergholt Utd.

Intermediate Division A: East Bergholt Utd v Woodbridge Ath, Grundisburgh v Ransomes Sports, Ipswich Ath v Old Newton Utd, Melton St Audrys v Capel Plough, Stanton v Coplestonians, Westerfield Utd v Achilles.

Intermediate Division B: Bramford Utd v Mendlesham, Henley Ath v Stonham Aspal, Saxmundham Sports v Wickham Market, Thurston v Cockfield Utd, Trimley Red Devils v Ipswich Exiles, Wenhaston Utd v BT Trimley.

Division Two: Claydon v Bildeston Rangers, Gt Blakenham v Bacton Utd 89.

Division Three: Coddenham v John Bull Utd, Coplestonians ‘A’ v Willis, Elmswell v Claydon Res, St Clements Hospital v Bacton Utd 89 Res.

Division Four: AFC Crowley Res v Bramford Road Old Boys Res, Aldeburgh Town v Woolverstone Utd, Sizewell Ass v Stowupland Falcons Res, Sporting 87 Res v St Clements Hospital Res.

Division Five: Benhall St Mary Res v Stonham Aspal ‘A’, Cedars Park Res v Salvation Army Res, East Bergholt Utd ‘A’ v Shotley, Sproughton Sports Res v Coddenham Res, Sproughton Utd v FC Adhara, Witnesham Wasps v Elmswell Res.

Division Six: Bacton Utd 89 ‘A’ v Somersham Res, Halesworth Town Res v Aldeburgh Town Res, Kesgrave Kestrels v AFC Titans, Tattingstone Utd Res v Old Newton Utd ‘A’, Willis Res v Waterside Res.

Touchline Sports Cup

Round Two: AFC Hoxne v Sporting 87, Bramford Road Old Boys v Tattingstone Utd, BT Trimley v Cedars Park, Cockfield Utd v Coplestonians, Dennington Utd v Thurston, Ipswich Exiles v AFC Crowley, Mendlesham v Halesworth Town, Parkside Utd v Felixstowe Harpers, Salvation Army v Benhall St Mary, Somersham v Sproughton Sports, St Johns v Waterside, Stonham Aspal v Trimley Red Devils, Stowupland Falcons v Henley Ath, Stradbroke Utd v Wenhaston Utd, Tacket Street BBOB v Westerfield Utd, Walsham Le Willows ‘A’ v Saxmundham Sports.

Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup

Round Three: Corton v Framlingham Town, Haughley Utd v Felixstowe Utd, Kirkley & Pakefield v Hadleigh Utd, Stowmarket Town Res v Crane Sports Res.

Kent Blaxill Border League

Representative Friendly: Harwich & Parkeston v Essex & Suffolk Border League.

Premier Division: Hatfield Peverel v Sudbury Ath, Hedinghams Utd v Dedham Old Boys, Lt Oakley v Gt Bentley, Wormingford Wdrs v White Notley.

Division One: Boxted Lodgers v St Osyth, Coggeshall Town v Tiptree Jobserve, Colne Engaine & Bell Utd v Rayne, Earls Colne v Foxash Social, Haverhill Sports Association v Clacton Utd, Kirby Ath v Bradfield Rovers, Maldon St Marys v Gosfield Utd, Mersea Island v Barnston AFC.

Reserves Premier Division: Alresford Colne Rgs v Coggeshall Town, Dedham Old Boys v Earls Colne, Gas Recreation v University of Essex , Great Bentley v Holland FC, Rowhedge v Hatfield Peverel, West Bergholt v Lt Oakley.

Reserve Division One: Barnston AFC v Boxted Lodgers, Bradfield Rovers v Kirby Ath, Foxash Social v White Notley, Gosfield Utd v Mersea Island, Lawford Lads v Colne Engaine & Bell United.

ProKit UK Essex Olympian League

Anagram Records Trophy Round One: Epping v Aston Clinton, Old Bradwell United v Frenford Senior, St Peters v Manford Way.

Senior Division Cup Round Three: Aldborough Ath v White Ensign, Debden Sports v Forest Glade, Newham Utd v Old Barkabbeyans, Stambridge Utd v Rayleigh Town.

Denny King Memorial Cup Round Two: Basildon Town v Ryan FC, Catholic Utd v Ongar Town, Herongate Ath v Runwell Hosp, Lakeside v Old Chelmsfordians, Leytonstone Utd v Writtle, M & B Club v Broomfield, Ramsden v Sungate, Westhamians v Sandon Royals.

Reserve Division Cup Round Three: Manford Way v Toby.

Premier Division: Galleywood v Hannakins Farm, Harold Hill v Hutton, Harold Wood Ath v Kelvedon Hatch.

Senior Division One: Benfleet v Thurrock, Southminster St Leonards v Wadham Lodge.

Senior Division Two: Castle United v Leigh Ramblers, Roydon v Old Southendian, Upminster v Burnham Ramblers.

Senior Division Three: Toby v Chingford Ath.

Reserve Division One: Buckhurst Hill v Harold Wood Ath, Canning Town v Westhamians, Frenford Senior v Epping, Hutton v Ramsden, Kelvedon Hatch v M & B Club, Rayleigh Town v Aldborough Ath.

Reserve Division Two: Leigh Ramblers v Herongate Ath, Old Chelmsfordians v Debden Sports, Runwell Hospital v Basildon Town, Sandon Royals v Galleywood, Springfield v Castle Utd, white Ensign v Southminster St Leonards.

Reserve Division Three: Burnham Ramblers A v Leytonstone Utd, Old Barkabbeyans v Catholic Utd, Old Southendian v Newham Utd, Shenfield AFC. v Lakeside, Writtle v Chingford Ath.

Greene King Essex Veterans League

Essex Saturday Veterans Cup Round Two: Beacon Hill Rovers v Blackmore Royals, Bishop’s Stortford v Lawford Lads, Chipping Ongar v Ryan, Collier Row v FOBS (East Hanningfield), Cressing Sports and Social v Manford Way, Cricketers Horndon v Horndon on the Hill Saxons, Essex Police v Chelmer Vets, Hale End Ath v Frenford Senior, Maidonians v Westhamians, Met Police Chigwell v Shenfield, Ockendon v Ludlows, Old Chelmsfordians v SC Woodham, SC Henderson v Britannia, Springfield v Leigh Town, Wickford Town v Hutton Old Boys, Writtle v Vichouse Sports.

Premier Division: Sungate v Port of London Authority.

Division Two (East): Dunmow Rhodes Vets v Hawkwell Ath, Hockley and Hawkwell v Herongate Ath Res, Pavilion Utd v Gt Baddow.

Division Two (West): West Essex v Rosebay.

Division Three (East): SC Woodham Res v Hutton Old Boys Res, West Billericay v Shenfield Res.

Division Three (North): Hatfield Broad Oak v Springfield Res, White Notley Res v Silver End Utd, White Roding v Doddinghurst Olympic.

Division Three (South): Ford Basildon v Benfleet, Hannakins Farm v Hullbridge Sports, Rayleigh v Leigh Ramblers.

Division Three (West): Hornchurch v MetPol Chigwell NE Res, Hornminster v Fulbrook Royals, Lowhall v Old Parmiterians Res, West Essex Res v Sanders.

St Edmundsbury League

Mick McNeil Cup Round One (ko 1.30pm): St Edmunds FC v Garboldisham, Bury Rovers v Black Boy (Sat), Ixworth Raiders v RF Saints, Beck Row v Bartons, Barrow v Lawshall Swan, Barons v Elephant & Castle, Tollgate Inn v Glad Abbot, Westbury Utd v Mildenhall Utd.