FA CUP4th Qualifying Round: Bury Town v Basingstoke, Leiston v Lewes.RIDGEONS LEAGUEPremier League: CRC v Lowestoft Town, Felixstowe & Walton v Norwich Utd, Harwich & Parkeston v Dereham Town, Haverhill Rovers v Tiptree Utd, King's Lynn Res v Wivenhoe Town, Kirkley & Pakefield v Mildenhall Town, Needham Market v Wisbech Town, Whitton Utd v Walsham-le-Willows, Wroxham v Ely City.
FA CUP
Fourth Qualifying Round: Bury Town v Basingstoke, Leiston v Lewes, Boston Utd v Cambridge Utd, Durham City v Histon.
RIDGEONS LEAGUE
Premier League: CRC v Lowestoft Town, Felixstowe & Walton v Norwich Utd, Harwich & Parkeston v Dereham Town, Haverhill Rovers v Tiptree Utd, King's Lynn Res v Wivenhoe Town, Kirkley & Pakefield v Mildenhall Town, Needham Market v Wisbech Town, Whitton Utd v Walsham-le-Willows, Wroxham v Ely City.
First Division: Cornard Utd v Newmarket Town, Fakenham Town v Diss Town, FC Clacton v Debenham LC, Godmanchester Rovers v Long Melford, Gorleston v Saffron Walden Town, Hadleigh Utd v Downham Town, Ipswich Wanderers v Halstead Town, March Town Utd v Gt Yarmouth Town, Stowmarket Town v Brantham Athletic, Swaffham Town v Thetford Town.
ESSEX SENIOR LEAGUE
League: Barkingside v Basildon Utd, Bowers & Pitsea v Takeley, Burnham Ramblers v Stansted, Clapton v Hullbridge Sports, Eton Manor v Barking, Mauritius Sports v Southend Manor, Romford v Enfield 1893, Sawbridgeworth Town v London APSA.
RYMAN LEAGUE
Premier Division: Billericay Town v Ramsgate, Canvey Island v Dover Athletic, Carshalton Athletic v Staines Town, Harlow Town v Hendon, Heybridge Swifts v Hastings Utd, Margate v Wealdstone, Tonbridge Angels v Boreham Wood, Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Dartford.
Divison One North: Chatham Town v Hillingdon Borough, Enfield Town v Brentwood Town, Gt Wakering Rovers v Witham Town, Ilford v Cheshunt, Leyton v Redbridge, Northwood v East Thurrock Utd, Potters Bar Town v Concord Rangers, Thamesmead Town v Maldon Town, Tilbury v Aveley, Ware v Waltham Forest, Wingate & Finchley v Waltham Abbey.
BRITISH GAS BUSINESS
Division One Midlands: AFC Sudbury v Leamington, Atherston Town v Leighton Town, Aylesbury Utd v Malvern Town, Barton Rovers v Chesham Utd, Bury Town v Bedworth Utd, Chasetown v Soham Town Rangers, Marlow v Bromsgrove Rovers, Rothwell Town v Dunstable Town, Stourport Swifts v Romulus, Sutton Coldfield Town v Arlesey Town, Woodford Utd v Nuneaton Town.
LFC INSURANCE GROUP ESSEX OLYMPIAN LEAGUE
Essex Junior Cup Round One: Baronsmere v Faces FC, Benfleet v Rayleigh Town, Canning Town v Manford Way, Epping v Sandon Royals, Galleywood v Marconi Athletic, Hannakins Farm v Barnston, Harlow Link v Writtle, Harold Wood Athletic v Leytonstone Utd, Herongate Athletic v North Weald, Kelvedon Hatch v Springfield, Linford Wanderers v Leigh Town, Potter Street, Alemite Res, Rochford Town v Shell Club Corringham, Runwell Hospital v Hutton, Rush Green v Ryan FC, Salvation Army (Harlow) v Ramsden, Shenfield AFC v Hatfield Heath, Sporting Pitsea v Basildon Town, Springfield Rouge v Buckhurst Hill, Stags Head v M & B Club, Sungate v Curzon Social, Thaxted Rangers v Mountnessing Boca, Upminster v Northend, Westhamians v Perme, White Ensign v Leigh Ramblers.
Premier Division: Canning Town v Epping, Frenford Senior v Potter Street, M & B Club v Harold Wood Athletic, Manford Way v Kelvedon Hatch, Mountnessing v White Ensign, Ongar Town v Benfleet.
Senior Division One: Buckhurst Hill v Hannakins Farm, Hutton v Westhamians, Leigh Ramblers v Bishops Stortford Swifts, Old Chelmsfordians v Burnham Ramblers Res, Rayleigh Town v Shell Club Corringham, Roydon v Linford Wanderers, Sandon Royals v Herongate Athletic.
Senior Division Two: Barnston v Springfield, Basildon Town v Shenfield AFC, Broomfield v Ramsden, Newham Utd v Runwell Hospital, Stambridge Utd v Debden Sports, Sungate v Maldon St Marys, Takeley Res v Southminster St Leonards, Writtle v Upminster.
Reserve Division One: Bishops Stortford Swifts v Frenford Senior.
METALTEC SIL (SIL matches ko 2.30pm)
Senior Division: Capel Plough v Framlingham Town, Felixstowe Utd v Melton St Audrys, Gundisburgh v East Bergholt, Leiston St Margarets v Coplestonians, Ransomes Sports v Ipswich Athletic, Stowupland Falcons v St Johns, Westerfield Utd v Crane Sports, Woodbridge Athletic v Stonham Aspal.
Division One: Claydon v Cockfield Utd, Mendlesham v Achilles, Old Newton Utd v Wickham Market, Stanton v BT Trimley, Thurston v Bramford Road OB, Wenhaston Utd v Haughley Utd, Willis v St Edmunds 65.
Intermediate Division A: Coplestonians v Capel Plough, Crane Sports v Stowupland Falcons, East Bergholt v Grundisburgh, Ipswich Athletic v Ransomes Sports, Melton St Audrys v Felixstowe Utd.
Intermediate Division B: BT Trimley v Westerfield Utd, Framlingham Town v Willis, St Edmunds 65 v Mendlesham, St Johns v Woodbridge Athletic, Wickham Market v Leiston St Margarets.
Division Two: Elmswell v Stradbroke Utd, Halesworth Town v Bacton Utd 89, Ipswich Exiles v Bildeston Rangers, Parkside Utd v Saxmundham Sports, Sizewell Associates v Bramford Utd, Sporting 87 v AFC Hoxne.
Division Three: Waterside v Henley Athletic.
Division Four: Bramford Utd v Albion Mills, Gt Blakenham v Coddenham.
Division Five: Aldeburgh Town v AFC Hoxne, Woolverstone Utd v Salvation Army.
Division Six: Dennington Utd, Coddenham, Shotley v AFC Titans, Sproughton Sports v Old Newton Utd 'A', St Clements Hospital Res. v Somersham Res.
Suffolk Primary Cup 2nd Round: Achilles Res v Woolverstone Utd, AFC Crowley v Ufford Sports, Albion Mills v East Bergholt Utd 'A', Bacton Utd 89 Res v Sizewell Associates Res, Bildeston Rangers Res v Boxford Rovers, Brantham Athletic 'A' v Sproughton Sports, Cockfield Utd Res v Figleaves, Coplestonians 'A' v Tattingstone Utd, Ipswich Postals v St Clements Hospital, Ipswich Utd v Henley Athletic Res, John Bull Utd v Bramford Road OB, Needham Market Vets v Stonham Aspal 'A', Pakefield Re-United v Halesworth Town Res, Rising Sun Res v Stanton Res, Salvation Army v Benhall St Mary, Saxmundham Sports Res v Old Newton Utd Res, Somersham v Sudbury Athletic Res, Stradbroke Utd Res v Stowupland Falcons 'A', Suffolk Punch 2003 v Wenhaston Utd Res, Tacket Street BBOB v Claydon Res, Walsham-le-Willows 'A' v Sporting 87 Res.
GREENE KING ESSEX VETERANS LEAGUE
Premier Division: Benfleet v Old Parmiterians, Ford Basildon v Maidonians, Herongate Ath v SC Henderson, Runwell Old Boys v Beacon Hill Rovers, Writtle v Dunmow.
Division One: Gt Berry Rgs v Herongate Ath Res, PLA v Old Chelmsfordians, Rochford Town v Ludlows, SC Woodham v Britannia, Witham CML v Frenford Senior.
Division Two East: Essex Police v Hullbridge Sports, Leigh Ramblers v Galleywood, Vichouse Sports v Silver End Utd, Wickford Town v Pavilion Utd.
Division Two West: Grays Ath v Glassmasters, Shenfield v Chipping Ongar, West Essex v Gt Danes, William Fitt v Sungate.
Division Three East: Dunmow Res v Gt Baddow, Horndon v West Billericay, Springfield Res v Hutton Old Boys.
Division Three South: Cricketers Horndon v Benfleet Res, Hockley & Hawkwell v Hawkwell Ath, Runwell Hospital v Hannakins Farm, White Ensign v Leigh Town.
Division Three West: Lowhall v Doddinghurst Olympic, Westhamians v Old Parmiterian Res.
THE ST EDMUNDSBURY FOOTBALL LEAGUE.
Primary Cup Round Two: Haughley Utd Res v Redgrave Rgs Res, Walsham Le Willows v R F Saints, Rising Sun Res v Stanton Res, Black Boy 06 v Beck Row, Barrow v Mildenhall Utd.
Division One: Barons v Bushel, Lawshall Swan v Rising Sun, Elveden Phoenix v Bartons, Westbury Utd v Priors, Elephant & Castle v Ixworth.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here