LICENSED TRADES LEAGUE
Premier: Mendlesham v Brewers Arms.
Division One: AFC Maidenhall Res v Ipswich Eagles, Bramford Cock v Ship Launch.
Gipping Press LTL Plate Round Two: AFC Maidenhall v MOTM, CLCC v Real Shepherd & Dog, GLC v John Bull Res, Kitcheners v John Bull, Shotley Rose v Ipswich Magpies, Sophtlogic v Kitcheners Res.
ANGLIA ACCESS VETERANS' LEAGUE
Premier Division: Eastern Electricity OB v Bungay Town, Poringland Wdrs v Lowestoft Railway & Corton, Woodbridge Town v Kirkley & Pakefield.
Division One: Whitton Utd v Norwich Trafford.
Division Two (East): Beehive v Archant, Griffin v Gt Yarmouth Postals, Spixworth Utd v Kings Arms Crusaders.
Division Two (South): Eastern Electricity OB Res v Bury Town, Stowupland Falcons v Solebay Utd, Yaxley Cherry Tree v Wickham Market.
Division Two (West): Cringleford v Attleborough Town, Horsford v Hellesdon, Wymondham College v Taverham.
Division Three (Central): Kirkley & Pakefield Res v Norton Ath, White Horse Seltic v Beccles Caxton.
Division Three (North): Rocklands v NALGO OB, Watton Utd v Swaffham Town.
Division Three (South): FC Fore Hamlet v Ipswich Park, Kesgrave Ath v Albion Mills, Walton Rovers v Real Claydon.
Division Four (Central): Harleston OB v Elmswell, Scole v Harts, Thetford Sports & Social Club v Watton Utd Res.
Division Four (East): Martham v Kings Head Loddon, Mutford & Wrentham v Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds, Parklands IFA v Sprowston Wdrs.
Division Four (South): Brantham Ath v Chilton, Ipswich Revolution v Felixstowe Harpers, Ipswich Utd v St Clements Hospital, The Brickies v BAR 129.
Division Four (West): Cromer Crabs v Wymondham College Res, Hethersett Ath v Norwich Rovers, Norwich Hotspur v West Lynn Sports & Social Club.
FRAMES CONSERVATORIES DIRECT
Floodlit Cup: Rattlesden v Abbots, CFC Bury v Risby, Horringer v Mildenhall High Town, Kennett v Redcastle Storm, Buxhall v Cockfield.
Division One: Coldham v Bushell, Bennetts v Tuddenham, Elmswell v Eagle 90, Howards v ATEC.
Division Two: Tostock v Rickinghall.
Division Three: Chedburgh v Euston, Gt Barton v Pot Black, Rougham v White Hart.
Days Sportswear Division Four Knock Out Cup: Real BSE v Black Boy, Eastbury v AFC Norton.
FLARE RECRUITMENT LEAGUE
Premier Division: Capel Plough v Martlesham Old Boys, Hadleigh RBL v Ascio, Locomotive v Unicorn, Taverners v Belstead Arms, Whitton Maypole 88 v AFC Woodbridge.
Mike Boughey One: Chantry Rgs v Goddard & Co, Ipswich Thistle v Underwoods, Playford v Felixstowe Harpers, Trojans v Murray Rgs.
Russell Morphew One: Aldeburgh Associates v Chantry Blues, Hadleigh Goldstar Ath v E & D Ath, Holbrook Swan v Taverners Res, Norbridge v Alderton.
Mike Boughey Two: Chantry Phoenix v Great Blakenham, Cherrytree v Rosary CC, Franco's v Westbourne Warriors, Ipswich Thistle Res v Felixstowe Wdrs, Martlesham Wanderers v Capel Plough Res, Rosary CC v Cherrytree.
Russell Morphew Two: Copdock Exiles v Bawdsey Freight, Felixstowe Ath 03 v Kesgrave Ath, Rushmere & Rust v Ipswich Hospitals, Taydal v Kirby Street CC, Wickham Market v Felixstowe Harpers Res.
Mike Boughey Three: Claydon 07 v Greshams, Kesgrave Social Club v Suffolk CC, Real Orford v Ambassadors, Red Star UK v Bawdsey Freight Res.
Russell Morphew Three: Bucklesham v Holbrook Swan Res, RE Utd 86 v The Royal Oak, Sizewell Sports & Social v Worlingworth, Stonham Ath v Walton Rovers.
Mike Boughey Four: Capel Plough A v Queens, Claydon Greyhound v Leiston Orient, Ipswich Bulls v Claydon Galaxy, Snape FC v HSF, Whitton Smashers v Elmsett Rose & Crown.
Russell Morphew Four: Brickies v Drum & Monkey, Felixstowe Dolphins v Brantham Ath, Northam Celtic v FC Adhara, Orwell Res v Skyline, Riverside v AFC Bergholt, The Feathers v Ipswich Lions, Westbourne Warriors Res v Easton.
Russell Morphew Five: AFC Holbrook Res v Kesgrave Social Club Res, Eastern Electricity OB Res v Kesgrave Utd, Ipswich Rgs v Chantry Rgs Res, Rushmere & Diamonds v Red Hawk Rgs, Stowmarket All Stars v Grosvenor FC, The Old Times v The Raven.
IPSWICH AND SUFFOLK YOUTH LEAGUE
Under Eight
League: Ipswich Valley Rangers B v Stowupland Falcons, Moreton Hall v Thetford Independent.
Under Nine
League: Bury Town v Mendlesham, Needham Market Phoenix A v Moreton Hall, Needham Market Phoenix B v Ipswich Valley Rgs, Stowupland Falcons A v St Johns.
Open Cup Round Two: Witnesham Wasps A v Witnesham Wasps B, Framlingham Town v Woodbridge Town.
Open Cup Round Three: Stowupland Falcons B v Hadleigh Utd.
Under 10
Division Two: Bury Town v Ipswich Valley Rgs B, Ipswich Valley Rgs A v Achilles B, Stowmarket Town A v Stowupland Falcons.
Division Three: CFC Bury v Chantry Grasshoppers, Mendlesham B v Honington Foxes A.
Open Cup Round Two: Stwomarket Town B v Bacton Utd, St Johns v Stanton A, Abbey Saints v Framlingham, Thurston v Kirkley & Pakefield.
Open Cup Round Three: Gt Yarmouth Town v Gorleston Rgs.
Under 11
Division One: Stowmarket Town A v Achilles.
Division Two: Ipswich Valley Rgs v Whitton Sports Centre, Needham Market Phoenix v Elmswell.
Open Cup Round Two: Moreton Hall B v Kirkley & Pakefield C, Stanway Villa v Bury Town A, Stowupland Falcons A v Bungay Town, Walsham le Willows v Brandon Lads, Mundford v Waveney Town away win, St Johns v Gorleston Rgs.
Open Cup Round Three: Woodbridge Town v Framlingham Town.
Under 12
Division One: Ipswich Valley Rgs A v Bury Tigers.
Division Two: Honington Foxes v Woodbridge Town, Needham Market Phoenix A v Elmswell, Stowupland Falcons v Needham Market Phoenix B.
League Cup: Ipswich Valley Rgs A v Stowmarket Town, Thurston v Tollgate.
League Cup B: Bury Town v Elmswell, Moreton Hall v Stowupland Falcons, Needham Market Phoenix A v Ipswich Valley Rgs B, Walsham le Willows v Woodbridge Town postponed.
Open Cup Round Two: Stowmarket Town v Harwich & Parkeston (to be played Feb 6).
Under 13
Division One: Achilles v Needham Market Phoenix, Bury Town B v Bury Town C, Cornard Dynamos v Stowmarket Town B, Elmswell A v Woodbridge Town, Thurston v Brandon Lads.
Division Two: Bulldogs v Somersham, Chantry Grasshoppers v Hadleigh Utd, Honington Foxes v Bury Town A, Woodlands Colts v Bramford Utd, Whitton Sports Centre v Barons.
Open Cup Round Three: Stowupland Falcons v Lawford Jnrs.
Under 14
Division One: Ipswich Exiles B v Stowupland Falcons B.
League Cup A: Achilles v Ipswich Eagles, Moreton Hall v Honington Foxes postponed, Stowupland Falcons A v Bury Town.
League Cup B: Barrow v Ipswich Exiles A, Bulldogs v Chantry Grasshoppers, Stowmarket Town v Stowupland Falcons B postponed, Thurston v Fornham St Martin.
Open Cup Round Two: Long Melford Colts v Ipswich Exiles B, Woodbridge Town v Honington, Thetford Ind v Stowmarket Town, Moreton Hall v St Benets Wasps, Hurricans v Gorleston Rgs.
Under 15
Division One: KES Utd v Achilles, Whitton Sports Centre v Thetford Independent.
Division Two: CFC Bury B v Brandon Lads, Holbrook Hornets v East Bergholt Utd.
Open Cup Round Two: Stowmarket Town C v Kirkly & Pakefield,
Open Cup Round Three: Gt Yarmouth Town v Lawford Jnrs home win, Bury Town B v CFC Bury A.
Under 16
Division One: Brandon Lads v Needham Market Phoenix, CFC Bury B v Whitton Sports Centre, Ipswich Warriors v Diss Town.
League Cup A: Elmsett Ath v Needham Market Phoenix, Ipswich Exiles v CFC Bury A, Stowupland Falcons v Whitton Sports Centre.
League Cup B: CFC Bury B v Sicklesmere Utd, GW Wanderers v Walsham le Willows, Ipswich Warriors v Diss Town.
Open Cup Round Two: Brandon Lads v Lawford Jnrs home win, Bury Town v Woodbridge Town, East Bergholt v Bury Town B.
Open Cup Round Three: Kirkley & Pakefield v Brandon Lads postponed.
Under 18
Division Two: Abbeygate v Scole, Moreton Hall v Walsham le Willows.
Open Cup Round Two: St Johns v Felixstowe & Walton.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here