Suffolk FA Sunday Cup
Quarter-final (all 10.30am): Kitchener Taverners v Felixstowe Rgs, Gym Utd v Felixstowe Harpers Utd, Mellis v Boxford Rovers.
Suffolk FA Boys U18 Sunday Cup
Quarter-final (all 10.30am): Walsham Le Willows v Woodbridge Town, Framlingham Town Knights v Ipswich Wdrs Blues, Mildenhall Town v Long Melford Colts, Mildenhall Town v Honnington Foxes.
Crown Imperial Boys Cup Quarter-finals
Kick offs 10.30am
Under 16: Rickinghall Gunners v Stowupland Falcons Yellows, AFC Sudbury EJA v Bury Town, Kirkley & Pakefield Barbarians v Walsham-le-Willows EJA, Brandon Town v Needham Market EJA (1pm).
Under 15 Minor Cup: Newmarket Town EJA v Kirkley & Pakefield Wildcats, Whitton Utd EJA v Felixstowe & Walton Utd (2pm), Thurlow v Bury Town EJA.
Under 14: Waveney Panthers v Woodbridge Town, Wickhambrook v Stowupland Falcons, AFC Sudbury v Needham Market EJA (noon), Walsham le Willows EJA v Kirkley & Pakefield Panthers.
Under 13: Newmarket Town EJA v Stowmarket Town, Needham Market EJA v Mildenhall Town EJA, AFC Sudbury EJA v Mildenhall Town (10am), Bury Town EJA v Moreton Hall.
Under 12: Moreton Hall Athletic v Woodbridge Town, Kirkley & Pakefield Cobra v Haverhill Rovers White, Stowupland Falcons v Haverhill Rovers Blue, Stowmarket Town v Exning Utd.
Braintree & North Essex League
Kick offs 10.30am
Premier Division: Braintree Iron v Bocking Social, Broomfield v Black Notley, CFC Shalford v Tiptree Elite, Nags Head Celtic v Valley Green, Western Arms v Flitch Utd.
Division One: Notley v Great Notley, Onley Arms v Great Bradfords.
Division Two: Great Bradfords Res v Manor Works.
Division One Cup Semi-final: Tiptree Jobserve v Sporting 77.
Division Two Cup Semi-final: Braintree Legends v Witham Nomads, Witham Phoenix v Panfield Bell.
Invitation Trophy Group A: Great Bardfield v Dunmow Rhodes.
Invitation Trophy Group B: Bocking Social Res v TKE.
Neil Horrocks Memorial Invitation Plate: Witham Swan v Valley Green Res.
Norfolk & Suffolk Veterans League
Kick offs 2pm
Premier North: Heils Bakery Crusaders v Bungay Town, Kings Arms Crusaders v Martham, Kirkley & Pakefield v Norton Ath.
Premier South: Bacton Utd 89 v Whitton Utd, The Foxhall Railway, Ipswich v Coplestonians, Woodbridge Town v Bury Town.
Division One North: Cromer Crab v Wealden, Kirkley & Pakefield Res v Hoxne, Waveney v Newton Flotman.
Division One South: Capel Plough v Westbourne Warriors, Stowupland Falcons v Barham, Witnesham Wasps v EEOB.
Division Two North: Solebay v Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds.
Division Two South: Felixstowe Falcons v Ipswich Vallery Rgrs, Ipswich Park v Ipswich Revolution, Old Times v FC Railway.
Division Three South: AFC Kesgrave v Framlingham Town, Taydal v St Clements, Trimley v Kesgrave Kestrels.
Division Four South: Black Boy v Diss Heywood, Kedington Utd v Bury Town Res, Mendlesham v Walsham le Willows.
Division Five South: Coplestonians Res v Phoenix, Hadleigh Utd v Suffolk Police.
Essex Sunday Junior Cup
Kick offs 10.30am
Quarter-final: East London Old Boys v Palmers, Laindon Orient Thurrock v Bridge Street Hearts, Academy Soccer Southend v Barking & Dagenham Wdrs.
Essex Sunday Veterans Cup
Kick offs 10.30am
Semi-final: Vincitori v South Benfleet Utd, Waltham Forest v Railway Academicals.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here