Sunday, May 17

FRAMES CONSERVATORIES DIRECT BURY & DISTRICT SUNDAY LEAGUEDivision One: Howards v Eagle 90, The Bushell v Coldham Hall.Division Two: Sealey Vikings v Horringer SCFC.

FRAMES CONSERVATORIES DIRECT BURY & DISTRICT SUNDAY LEAGUE

Division One: Howards v Eagle 90, The Bushell v Coldham Hall.

Division Two: Sealey Vikings v Horringer SCFC.

Division Three: Rickinghall Gunners v Ixworth, Westbury v Bury Bowl.


You may also want to watch:


Division Four: Abbotts 07 v Mildenhall High Town.

POPE & SMITH CHELMSFORD SUNDAY LEAGUE

Most Read

Premier Division: Priory Sports v Writtle.

Division One: Old Chelmsfordians v Woodham Ath, Woodham Radars v Ongar Utd.

Division Two: Chelmer Village Ath v Red Lion (Springfield), Fyfield Lion v Priory Sports Res.

Division Three: Norton v Springfield Rouge, Terling Social v Chelmer Wdrs.

Division Four: Marconi Leisure v Woodham Ath Res, Margaretting S&S Club Res v Little Baddow, Writtle Res v Brookhouse Res.

FLARE RECRUITMENT LEAGUE

Premier Division: Hadleigh RBL v Martlesham Old Boys

Mike Boughey One: Taverners v California

Russell Morphew One: Aldeburgh Associates v Norbridge, Fat Cat v Locomotive.

Mike Boughey Two: Lions Head Ath v Hadleigh OC.

Mike Boughey Three: Westbourne Warriors v Felixstowe Harpers A.

Russell Morphew Three: Bawdsey Freight v Copdock Exiles, Orford Sports v GB Glasswells.

Mike Boughey Four: Bawdsey Freight Res v Hadleigh RBL Res, Whitton Kings Head Res v Legion Warriors.

Russell Morphew Five: Kesgrave Penguins v Rushmere & Diamonds, RE United 86 v Claydon Greyhound, Stowmarket All Stars v Orwell Res.

IPSWICH & SUFFOLK YOUTH LEAGUE

Under 10

Division One: Woodbridge Town vBrandon Lads.

Division Two: St Johns v Ipswich Val Rgs.

Under 11

Division One: Thurston v Bury Tigers.

Division Two: Ipswich Val Rgs B v Tollgate.

Under 12

Division One: Bury Town B v Woodbridge Town, Bury Town C v Bulldogs, Moreton Hall v Hadleigh Utd, Thurston v Stow Town Youth A.

Division Two: Bury Town A v Woolpit Youth, Stow Town Youth B v Honington Foxes, Walsham Le Willows v Whitton Sports Cntr.

Under 13

Division One: Hurricanes v Ipswich Exiles A, Moreton Hall A v Bury Town A.

Division Two: Elmswell v Achilles Yth, Ipswich Eagles v Bramford Utd, Ipswich Exiles B v Barrow.

Under 14

Division One: Thetford Ind v CFC Bury A.

Under 15

Division Two: Bury Town A v Ipswich Warriors, Ipswich Exiles v GW Wdrs, Sicklesmere Utd v Brandon Lads.

Under 16

Division One: Bressingham Youth v HLA Castle Camps, Hadleigh Utd v Woodbridge Town A.

Under 18

Division One: Moreton Hall v Felixstow & Walton, Stowupland Falcons v Trimley Red Devils.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter