Tuesday, April 21

BLUE SQUAREPremier: Barrow v Torquay, Ebbsfleet Utd v Wrexham, Grays Ath v Crawley Town, Histon v Weymouth, Lewes v Kettering, Mansfield v Altrincham, Stevenage v Kidderminster, York v Forest Green.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Barrow v Torquay, Ebbsfleet Utd v Wrexham, Grays Ath v Crawley Town, Histon v Weymouth, Lewes v Kettering, Mansfield v Altrincham, Stevenage v Kidderminster, York v Forest Green.

South: Team Bath v Welling, Thurrock v Braintree Town.

RYMAN LEAGUE


You may also want to watch:


Premier Division: Dartford v Ashford Town (Middx), Hendon v Horsham (at Wembley FC), Maidstone Utd v Harrow Borough.

Division One North: Redbridge v Concord Rangers.

Most Read

BRITISH GAS BUSINESS

Division One Midlands: AFC Sudbury v Chesham Utd, Bury Town v Romulus, Chasetown v Arlesey Town, Rothwell Town v Nuneaton Town, Stourport Swifts v Dunstable Town.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Dereham Town v Woodbridge Town, Mildenhall Town v Lowestoft Town, Tiptree Utd v Needham Market.

Division One: Debenham LC v FC Clacton, Gt Yarmouth Town v Gorleston, Halstead Town v Thetford Town, March Town Utd v Downham Town, Stowmarket Town v Saffron Walden Town.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Witham Town v Haverhill Rovers.

RIDGEONS YOUTH LEAGUE

North Division: Soham Town Rangers v Downham Town.

KENT BLAXILL BORDER LEAGUE

Premier Division: Gas Recreation v Hatfield Peverel, Mersea Island v Team Bury, West Bergholt v Alresford Colne Rgs, White Notley v Brightlingsea Regent.

Division One: Great Bradfords v Hedinghams Utd.

Reserve Division One: Sudbury Ath v Dedham Old Boys.

CAMBS INVITATION CUP

Final: CRC v Cambridge City (at Abbey Stadium).

BILL SPURGEON CHARITY CUP

Semi Final: Broomfield v Ramsden.

SOUTHEND CHARITY CUP SECTION 'A'

Semi Final: Benfleet v Basildon Town.

LFC INSURANCE GROUP ESSEX OLYMPIAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Ongar Town v Epping.

Senior Division One: Sandon Royals v Hutton, Shell Club Corringham v Hannakins Farm.

Senior Division Two: Upminster v Debden Sports, Writtle v Sungate.

Reserve Division One: Galleywood v Epping, Manford Way v Frenford Senior, Rayleigh Town v White Ensign.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Stansted v Southend Manor, Takeley v Barking.

METALTEC SIL

Senior Division: East Bergholt Utd v St Johns Felixstowe Utd v Woodbridge Ath, Leiston St Margarets v Crane Sports, Stonham Aspal v Capel Plough, Stowupland Falcons v Grundisburgh.

Division One: BT Trimley v Achilles, St Edmunds 65 v Claydon, Stanton v Old Newton Utd, Thurston v Cockfield Utd, Wickham Market v Wenhaston Utd.

Division Two: Bacton Utd 89 v Sporting 87, Parkside Utd v Salvation Army.

EAST ANGLIAN COUNTIES WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP

Suffolk v Norfolk, at Woodbridge Town FC.

GLASSWELLS ST EDMUNDSBURY LEAGUE

Division One (ko 6.30pm): Priors Inn v Bushell, Elephant & Castle v Rising Sun.

Division Two (ko 6.30pm): Garboldisham v Haughley Utd, Sporting 87 A v Bury Rovers, RF Saints v Bacton Utd.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus