Tuesday, April 13

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: AFC Wimbledon v Grays Athletic, Forest Green v Crawley Town, Luton v Histon, Mansfield v Rushden & D’monds, Salisbury v Hayes & Yeading, York v Barrow.

South: Hampton & Richmond v Chelmsford, Havant and W v Weston-S-Mare, Maidenhead Utd v Woking.

RYMAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Boreham Wood v AFC Hornchurch, Carshalton Ath v Horsham, Harrow Borough v Dartford, Hendon v Hastings Utd, Maidstone Utd v Waltham Abbey, Wealdstone v Ashford Town (Middx).


You may also want to watch:


Division One North: Lowestoft Town v Enfield Town, Potters Bar Town v Ilford, Romford v Redbridge.

THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE

Most Read

Division One Midlands: AFC Sudbury v Leighton Town, Barton Rovers v Bromsgrove Rovers, Burnham v Slough Town, Bury Town v Arlesey Town, Marlow v Chesham Utd, Romulus v Bedworth Utd, Rothwell Town v Biggleswade Town, Soham Town Rangers v Aylesbury Utd, Woodford Utd v Beaconsfield SYCOB.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Haverhill Rovers v Leiston, Wisbech Town v Newmarket Town, Wroxham v Ely City.

Division One: Fakenham Town v Godmanchester Rovers, FC Clacton v Brantham Ath, March Town Utd v Halstead Town, Stowmarket Town v Gorleston.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Brantham Ath v Stanway Rovers, Halstead Town v Long Melford.

North Division: Dereham Town v Leiston, Gorleston v Gt Yarmouth Town, Thetford Town v Debenham LC.

RIDGEONS YOUTH LEAGUE

Central Division: Ipswich Wanderers v Felixstowe & Walton Utd.

South Division: Hadleigh Utd v Wivenhoe Town.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Southend Manor v Clapton, Witham Town v Barking.

KINGSLEY HEALTHCARE SIL

Senior Division: Ransomes Sports v Ipswich Ath, Stowupland Falcons v Woodbridge Ath.

Division One: Haughley Utd v Mendlesham, St Johns v Thurston, Stanton v Wenhaston Utd.

Division Two: Claydon v Bacton Utd 89, Parkside Utd v Ipswich Exiles, Trimley Red Devils v Somersham.

Division Three: AFC Crowley v Albion Mills, Benhall St Mary v Sizewell Ass, Tacket Street BBOB v AFC Brickmakers, Waterside v Woolverstone Utd.

Division Four: Sporting 87 Res v Walsham le Willows ‘A’.

Division Five: AFC Hoxne Res v Dennington Utd.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter