Tuesday, August 23

Blue Square

Premier: AFC Telford v Lincoln City, Barrow v Fleetwood Town, Darlington v Alfreton Town, Ebbsfleet Utd v Newport County, Forest Green v Braintree Town, Grimsby v Cambridge Utd, Hayes & Yeading v Bath City, Kettering v York, Kidderminster v Stockport, Mansfield v Luton, Southport v Gateshead, Wrexham v Tamworth.

South: Dover v Dartford, Eastbourne Borough v Bromley, Eastleigh v Woking, Hampton & Richmond v Dorchester, Maidenhead Utd v Thurrock, Salisbury v Truro City, Sutton Utd v Staines Town, Welling v Tonbridge Angels, Weston-S-Mare v Havant and W.

Ryman League

Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Canvey Is, Bury Town v Hendon, Carshalton Ath v Wealdstone, Concord Rangers v Cray Wanderers, East Thurrock Utd v Hastings Utd, Harrow Borough v Billericay Town, Leatherhead v Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Margate v Aveley, Wingate & Finchley v Lowestoft Town.


You may also want to watch:


Division One North: AFC Sudbury v Ilford, Chatham Town v Harlow Town, Enfield Town v Tilbury, Gt Wakering Rovers v Maldon & Tiptree, Heybridge Swifts v Needham Market, Leiston v Cheshunt, Potters Bar Town v Soham Town Rangers, Romford v Redbridge, Ware v Waltham Abbey.

FA Cup

Most Read

Extra preliminary round replay: Gorleston v Woodbridge Town.

Ridgeons League

Premier Division: Diss Town v Gt Yarmouth Town, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Wivenhoe Town, Haverhill Rovers v Ely City, Kirkley & Pakefield v Walsham le Willows, Mildenhall Town v Hadleigh Utd, Norwich Utd v Dereham Town.

Division One: Brightlingsea Regent v Cornard Utd, Debenham LC v Whitton Utd.

Kingsley Healthcare SIL

Intermediate Division B: Mendlesham v Stonham Aspal.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus