BLUE SQUARE PREMIERAltrincham 0 Barrow 1, Cambridge Utd 1 Chester 0, Crawley Town 1 Oxford Utd 2, Ebbsfleet United 2 Stevenage 1, Gateshead 1 Mansfield 3, Grays Athletic 0 Histon 1, Hayes & Yeading 1 Eastbourne Borough 1, Kidderminster 0 Tamworth 1, Rushden & Diamonds 0 York 1, Salisbury 0 AFC Wimbledon 2, Wrexham 1 Forest Green 0.
BLUE SQUARE PREMIER
Altrincham 0 Barrow 1, Cambridge Utd 1 Chester 0, Crawley Town 1 Oxford Utd 2, Ebbsfleet United 2 Stevenage 1, Gateshead 1 Mansfield 3, Grays Athletic 0 Histon 1, Hayes & Yeading 1 Eastbourne Borough 1, Kidderminster 0 Tamworth 1, Rushden & Diamonds 0 York 1, Salisbury 0 AFC Wimbledon 2, Wrexham 1 Forest Green 0.
THE FA CARLSBERG TROPHY
Third Round, Qualifying: Workington 1 Solihull Moors 1.
Third Round Qualifying Replay: Matlock 4 Witton Albion 3.
BLUE SQUARE SOUTH
Bath City 5 Woking 0, Dorchester v Lewes postponed, Maidenhead Utd v Braintree Town postponed, St Albans 2 Basingstoke 0, Staines Town 0 Dover 0, Thurrock v Worcester postponed, Welling 0 Chelmsford 1, Weston-Super-Mare v Hampton & Richmond postponed.
THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE
Division One Midlands: AFC Sudbury 1 Slough 2, Burnham v Rothwell Town postponed, Leighton Town 0 Bury Town 2.
RYMAN LEAGUE
Premier Division: Hendon 1 Horsham 1, Sutton Utd 1 Tooting & Mitcham Utd 2.
Division One North: Harlow Town 4 Northwood 2, Heybridge Swifts 1 VCD Athletic 2.
THE CHAMPIONSHIP MANAGER CUP
Third Round: Wingate & Finchley 2 Enfield Town 1.
RIDGEONS LEAGUE FIRST DIVISION KNOCK-OUT CUP
Quarter Finals: FC Clacton v Saffron Walden Town postponed, Gorleston 2 Stowmarket Town 1, Whitton Utd v Godmanchester Rovers postponed.
RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE
South Division: Haverhill Rovers v Hadleigh Utd postponed, Wivenhoe Town 2 Brantham Athletic 4.
RIDGEONS YOUTH LEAGUE
North Division: Watton Juniors 3 Downham Town 1.
South Division: Hadleigh Utd v Coplestonians postponed.
RIDGEONS YOUTH CUP
First Round: Dereham Town 5 Walsham-le-Willows 0.
ESSEX SENIOR LEAGUE
Barking v Burnham Ramblers, Tiptree Utd 1 Takeley 2.
ESSEX SENIOR CUP
Fourth Round: Concord Rangers 1 Maldon Town 2, East Thurrock Utd 0 AFC Hornchurch 4, Hullbridge 1 Braintree Town 0Waltham Abbey v Pitsea & Bowers postponed.
NORFOLK SENIOR CUP
Fourth Round Replay: Wroxham 1 Great Yarmouth 0.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here