Tuesday, December 26

Vanarama National League

Kick-offs 3pm

Premier Division: Aldershot Town v Woking, Barrow v Wrexham, Boreham Wood v Sutton Utd, Chester v Guiseley, Dover Ath v Maidstone Utd, Eastleigh v Torquay Utd, Ebbsfleet Utd v Bromley, Gateshead v Hartlepool Utd, Leyton Orient v Dagenham and Redbridge (1pm), Macclesfield Town v FC Halifax Town, Maidenhead Utd v Solihull Moors, Tranmere Rovers v AFC Fylde.

South Division: Bath City v Weston-Super-Mare, Braintree Town v Chelmsford City, Concord Rangers v East Thurrock Utd, Gloucester City v Oxford City, Hampton & Richmond Borough v Wealdstone, Havant & Waterlooville v Bognor Regis Town, Hungerford Town FC v Chippenham Town, Poole Town v Truro City, St Albans City v Hemel Hempstead Town (1pm), Welling Utd v Dartford (1pm), Whitehawk v Eastbourne Borough.

Bostik League


You may also want to watch:


Kick-offs 3pm

Premier Division: Billericay Town v Thurrock (noon), Brightlingsea Regent v Needham Market (1pm), Dorking Wdrs v Margate, Folkestone Invicta v Tonbridge Angels, Harlow Town v Enfield Town, Harrow Borough v Hendon (1pm), Kingstonian v Merstham, Leiston v Lowestoft Town (1pm), Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Dulwich Hamlet, Wingate & Finchley v Staines Town, Worthing v Burgess Hill Town (1.30pm).

Most Read

North Division: Aveley v Grays Ath, Barking v Witham Town (1pm), Bowers & Pitsea v Canvey Island, Bury Town v Soham Town Rangers (1pm), Cheshunt v Haringey Borough (1pm), Dereham Town v Norwich Utd (1pm), Maldon & Tiptree v Heybridge Swifts, Mildenhall Town v AFC Sudbury (1pm), Potters Bar Town v Hertford Town (1pm), Waltham Abbey v Ware (1pm).

Thurlow Nunn League

Kick offs 11am

Premier Division: Ely City v Histon, FC Clacton v Wivenhoe Town, Gorleston v Great Yarmouth Town, Haverhill Borough v Coggeshall Town, Ipswich Wdrs v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Kirkley & Pakefield v Wroxham, Long Melford v Hadleigh Utd, Newmarket Town v Godmanchester Rovers, Saffron Walden Town v Haverhill Rovers (noon), Stanway Rovers v Brantham Ath, Stowmarket Town v Walsham le Willows, Thetford Town v Fakenham Town.

First Division: AFC Sudbury Res v Braintree Town Res, Diss Town v Debenham LC, Downham Town v Swaffham Town, Halstead Town v Cornard Utd, March Town Utd v Wisbech St Mary, Needham Market Res v Team Bury, Norwich Utd Res v Norwich CBS.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter