Tuesday, February 24

BLUE SQUAREPremier: Crawley Town v Lewes, Eastbourne Borough v Ebbsfleet Utd, Grays Ath v Cambridge Utd, Histon v Barrow, Northwich v Kettering, Rushden & Diamonds v York, Stevenage v Woking, Torquay v Forest Green, Wrexham v Kidderminster.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Crawley Town v Lewes, Eastbourne Borough v Ebbsfleet Utd, Grays Ath v Cambridge Utd, Histon v Barrow, Northwich v Kettering, Rushden & Diamonds v York, Stevenage v Woking, Torquay v Forest Green, Wrexham v Kidderminster.

South: AFC Wimbledon v Worcester, Bath City v Weston Super Mare, Braintree Town v Havant & W, Bromley v Bognor Regis Town, Hampton & Richmond v Bishop's Stortford, Maidenhead Utd v Fisher Athletic, St Albans v Basingstoke, Welling v Hayes & Yeading.

RYMAN LEAGUE


You may also want to watch:


Premier Division: Staines Town v Harlow Town, Sutton Utd v Tooting & Micham Utd, Tonbridge Angels v Carshalton Athletic.

Division One North: Brentwood Town v Waltham Abbey, Chatham Town v Gt Wakering Rovers, Ware v Maldon Town, Wingate & Finchley v Ilford, Witham Town v Enfield Town.

Most Read

ISTHMIAN LEAGUE CUP

Fourth Round: Tilbury v Ramsgate.

ESSEX SENIOR CUP

Semi-Final: Redbridge v Concord Rangers.

BRITISH GAS BUSINESS LEAGUE

Division One Midlands: Arlesey Town v Chesham Utd, Atherstone Town v Marlow, Bury Town v Malvern Town, Chasetown v Leamington, Dunstable Town v AFC Sudbury, Leighton Town v Nuneaton Town, Rothwell Town v Bromsgrove Rovers, Stourport Swifts v Bedworth Utd.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Haverhill Rovers v Ely City, Leiston v Tiptree Utd, Lowestoft Town v Norwich Utd, Needham Market v Histon Reserves (at Ipswich Wanderers FC), Wisbech Town v King's Lynn Res, Wroxham v Dereham Town.

FIRST DIVISION KO CUP

Semi-Final: Hadleigh Utd v Newmarket Town.

CAMBS INVITATION CUP

Semi-Final: Mildenhall Town v CRC

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: FC Clacton v Witham Town, Halstead Town v Hadleigh Utd, Stanway Rovers v Brantham Ath, Tiptree Utd v AFC Sudbury.

North Division: Debenham LC v Thetford Town, Dereham Town v Diss Town, Gorleston v Whitton Utd.

ESSEX SENIOR LEAGUE

Basildon Utd v Barking, Hullbridge Sports v Sawbridgeworth Town.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter