BLUE SQUARE PREMIERGateshead v Altrincham - postponed, Histon 1 York 1 (Purkiss 20), Wrexham 2 Mansfield 1, Salisbury v Tamworth - postponed.THE FA CARLSBERG TROPHYThird round: Barrow 1 Gateshead 1, Guiseley 0 Tamworth 1, Cambridge Utd 0 Salisbury 0.
BLUE SQUARE PREMIER
Gateshead v Altrincham - postponed, Histon 1 York 1 (Purkiss 20), Wrexham 2 Mansfield 1, Salisbury v Tamworth - postponed.
THE FA CARLSBERG TROPHY
Third round: Barrow 1 Gateshead 1, Guiseley 0 Tamworth 1, Cambridge Utd 0 Salisbury 0.
BLUE SQUARE SOUTH
Bath City 1 Weston-Super-Mare 0, Bishop's Stortford 0 Basingstoke 2, Dorchester 1 Thurrock 0, Eastleigh 4 Weymouth 0.
RYMAN LEAGUE
Premier Division: Billericay Town 1 Dartford 0, Carshalton Ath 4 Wealdstone 2, Hendon v Canvey Island postponed.
Division One North: East Thurrock Utd 3 Northwood 2, Enfield Town 2 Harlow Town 1, Leyton 1 Wingate & Finchley 1, Potters Bar Town 0 Concord Rangers 2, Redbridge v VCD Athletic postponed, Thamesmead Town 0 Romford 3.
THE CHAMPIONSHIP MANAGER CUP
Third round: Maidstone Utd v Tilbury postponed.
Fourth round: Godalming Town 0 Leatherhead 1.
THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE
Division One Midlands: Barton Rovers 3 Hitchin Town 6, Bedworth Utd 2 Slough Town 4, Chesham Utd 2 Aylesbury Utd 0, Leighton Town 2 Arlesey Town 1, Marlow 0 Burnham 1, Rothwell Town v Sutton Coldfield Town - postponed, Stourport Swifts 3 Woodford Utd 4.
RIDGEONS LEAGUE
Premier Division: Ely City v Wroxham, Haverhill Rovers v Harwich & Parkeston, Wisbech Town v Newmarket Town - all postponed.
Division One: Diss Town 4 Thetford Town 2, Fakenham Town 1 March Town Utd 3, FC Clacton v Halstead Town, Gorleston v Swaffham Town, Team Bury v Gt Yarmouth Town - all postponed.
CAMBS INVITATION CUP
Quarter Final: Mildenhall v CRC - postponed.
RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE
South Division: Braintree Town v Stanway Rovers, Wivenhoe Town v Hadleigh Utd - both postponed.
North Division: Gt Yarmouth Town v Leiston - postponed.
RIDGEONS YOUTH LEAGUE
North Division: Watton Juniors v Ely City, Wisbech St Mary v Mildenhall Town - both postponed.
South Division: Hadleigh Utd v Coplestonians - postponed.
RIDGEONS YOUTH CUP
Second Round: Dereham Town v Gt Yarmouth Town - postponed.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here