Tuesday, January 14

Skrill Conference League

Premier Division: Braintree v Cambridge, Braintree v Cambridge, Forest Green v Grimsby, Gateshead v Aldershot, Welling v Hyde.

South Division: Basingstoke Town v Whitehawk, Bromley v Concord Rgs, Eastleigh v Dover Ath, Farnborough v Ebbsfleet.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Billericay Town v Bury Town, Bognor Regis Town v Lowestoft Town, Canvey Island v Lewes, East Thurrock Utd v Wealdstone, Wingate & Finchley v Maidstone Utd.


You may also want to watch:


North Division: AFC Sudbury v VCD Ath, Brentwood Town v Maldon & Tiptree, Heybridge Swifts v Dereham Town, Witham Town v Tilbury.

The Robert Dyas League Cup 13-14 - Fourth Round: Chatham Town v Cray Wdrs, Cheshunt v Ware, Grays Ath v Aveley, Metropolitan Police v Harrow Borough.

Most Read

The Ryman Women’s Cup 13-14 - Semi Finals: Herne Bay v Gillingham Ladies.

Surrey County Cup 13-14

First Round: Leatherhead v Camberley Town.

Third Round: Chipstead v Woking, Corinthian Casuals v Walton & Hersham, Merstham v Carshalton Ath.

Norfolk County Cup 13-14 - Quarter Finals: Wroxham v Diss Town.

Middlesex County Cup 13-14 - Quarter Finals: Hampton & Richmond Borough v Northwood.

London County Cup 13-14 - Quarter Finals: Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Cray Valley.

Essex County Cup 13-14 - Quarter Finals: Colchester Utd v Thurrock.

Cambridge County Cup 13-14 - Quarter Finals: Soham Town Rgs v Foxton.

Cambs Invitation Cup Quarter Final: Wisbech Town v CRC.

Thurlow Nunn Youth League

Central Division: Ipswich Wdrs v Bungay Town, Stowmarket Town v Woodbridge Town.

South Division: Haverhill Rovers v Witham Town.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Haringey Borough v London Bari.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus