Tuesday, March 10

BLUE SQUARE Premier: Altrincham v Torquay, Barrow v Histon, Cambridge Utd v Mansfield, Kettering v Grays Ath, Kidderminster v Crawley Town, Rushden & Diamonds v Lewes, Weymouth v Salisbury, Wrexham v Forest Green.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Altrincham v Torquay, Barrow v Histon, Cambridge Utd v Mansfield, Kettering v Grays Ath, Kidderminster v Crawley Town, Rushden & Diamonds v Lewes, Weymouth v Salisbury, Wrexham v Forest Green.

South: Basingstoke v Welling, Hayes & Yeading v Worcester, St Albans v AFC Wimbledon.

RYMAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Billericay Town v Canvey Island, Boreham Wood v Sutton Utd, Carshalton Ath v AFC Hornchurch, Harlow Town v Maidstone Utd, Staines Town v Heybridge Swifts.

Division One North: Chatham Town v Cheshunt, East Thurrock Utd v Ilford, Enfield Town v Concord Rangers, Potters Bar Town v Redbridge, Wingate & Finchley v Maldon Town, Witham Town v Brentwood Town.

Most Read

BRITISH GAS BUSINESS

Division One Midlands: AFC Sudbury v Dunstable Town, Arlesey Town v Leighton Town, Barton Rovers v Soham Town Rangers, Bedworth Utd v Stourport Swifts, Bromsgrove Rovers v Atherstone Town, Bury Town v Rothwell Town, Chesham Utd v Leamington, Malvern Town v Sutton Coldfield Town, Marlow v Aylesbury Utd, Nuneaton Town v Chasetown.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Mildenhall Town v Wivenhoe Town, Norwich Utd v Lowestoft Town, Tiptree Utd v Felixstowe & Walton Utd.

First Division: Diss Town v Ipswich Wanderers, Fakenham Town v Gorleston, FC Clacton v Saffron Walden Town, Halstead Town v Cornard Utd, Newmarket Town v Debenham LC.

SUFFOLK PREMIER CUP

Semi Final: Ipswich Town Res v Needham Market (at Needham Market FC).

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Braintree Town v FC Clacton, Hadleigh Utd v Cornard Utd, Long Melford v Tiptree Utd.

North Division: Debenham LC v Woodbridge Town, Dereham Town v Ipswich Wanderers.

RIDGEONS YOUTH LEAGUE

Central Division: Ipswich Wanderers v Walsham le Willows.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Burnham Ramblers v Mauritius Sports, Enfield 1893 v Southend Manor, Sawbridgeworth Town v Barkingside, Stansted v Takeley.

ESSEX THAMES-SIDE TROPHY

Second Round: Romford v Gt Wakering Rovers.

METALTEC SIL

Senior Division: Crane Sports v Stonham Aspal (at Whitton Utd ko 7.30pm).

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter