Tuesday, November 10

BLUE SQUAREPremier: York v Chester.South: Dorchester v Eastleigh, Staines Town v Bath City, Woking v St Albans.THE CHAMPIONSHIP MANAGER CUPSecond Round: Canvey Island v Gt Wakering Rovers, Carshalton Ath v Whyteleafe, Chatham Town v Cray Wanderers, Chipstead v Godalming Town, Concord Rangers v East Thurrock Utd, Croydon Ath v Corinthian Casuals, Fleet Town v Ashford Town (Middx), Folkestone Invicta v Aveley, Hastings Utd v Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Heybridge Swifts v Maldon Town, Horsham v Sutton Utd, Leatherhead v Burgess Hill Town, Lowestoft Town v Ilford, Metropolitan Police v Harrow Borough, Ramsgate v Dartford, Redbridge v Harlow Town,

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: York v Chester.

South: Dorchester v Eastleigh, Staines Town v Bath City, Woking v St Albans.

THE CHAMPIONSHIP MANAGER CUP


You may also want to watch:


Second Round: Canvey Island v Gt Wakering Rovers, Carshalton Ath v Whyteleafe, Chatham Town v Cray Wanderers, Chipstead v Godalming Town, Concord Rangers v East Thurrock Utd, Croydon Ath v Corinthian Casuals, Fleet Town v Ashford Town (Middx), Folkestone Invicta v Aveley, Hastings Utd v Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Heybridge Swifts v Maldon Town, Horsham v Sutton Utd, Leatherhead v Burgess Hill Town, Lowestoft Town v Ilford, Metropolitan Police v Harrow Borough, Ramsgate v Dartford, Redbridge v Harlow Town, Romford v Maidstone Utd, Thamesmead Town v Sittingbourne, Tonbridge Angels v Whitstable Town, VCD Ath v Margate, Walton & Hersham v Dulwich Hamlet, Wealdstone v Boreham Wood, Worthing v Bognor Regis Town.

THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE

Most Read

Division One Midlands: Atherstone Town v Burnham, Chesham Utd v Slough Town.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Wisbech Town v Ely City.

FIRST DIVISION KNOCK-OUT CUP

First Round: Gt Yarmouth Town v Fakenham Town.

LB GROUP SUFFOLK PREMIER CUP

Quarter Finals: AFC Sudbury v Bury Town, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Needham Market, Ipswich Town Res v Haverhill Rovers.

CAMBS INVITATION CUP

Preliminary Round: Mildenhall Town v Saffron Walden Town.

SUFFOLK SENIOR RESERVE CUP

Third Round: Hadleigh Utd v Walsham le Willows.

RIDGEONS YOUTH LEAGUE

Central Division: Ipswich Wanderers v Leiston.

LFC INSURANCE GROUP ESSEX OLYMPIAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: White Ensign v Benfleet.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Barking v Burnham Ramblers, Basildon Utd v Bethnal Green Utd.

ESSEX SENIOR CUP

Third Round: Burnham Ramblers v Billericay Town.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter