Tuesday, October 27

BLUE SQUARE South: Bishop's Stortford v Chelmsford, Braintree Town v Thurrock, Bromley v Basingstoke, Dover v Woking, Eastleigh v Hampton & Richmond, Maidenhead Utd v Dorchester, Staines Town v Newport County, Weymouth v Bath City.

FA CUP

Fourth qualifying round replay: Lowestoft v Gloucester

BLUE SQUARE

South: Bishop's Stortford v Chelmsford, Braintree Town v Thurrock, Bromley v Basingstoke, Dover v Woking, Eastleigh v Hampton & Richmond, Maidenhead Utd v Dorchester, Staines Town v Newport County, Weymouth v Bath City.

RYMAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Ashford Town (Middx) v Dartford.

Most Read

Division One North: East Thurrock Utd v Lowestoft Town, Gt Wakering Rovers v Redbridge, Harlow Town v Brentwood Town, Northwood v Enfield Town, Potters Bar Town v Maldon Town, Romford v VCD Ath, Ware v Wingate & Finchley.

ESSEX SENIOR CUP

Third Round: Saffron Walden Town v Concord Rangers.

RED INSURE CUP

First Round: Abingdon Utd v Swindon Supermarine, AFC Sudbury v Soham Town Rangers, Andover v Farnborough, Arlesey Town v Biggleswade Town, Barton Rovers v Bedford Town, Bedfont Green v Bracknell Town, Bedworth Utd v Atherstone Town, Bridgwater Town v Truro City, Bromsgrove Rangers v Stourport Swifts, Burnham v Leighton Town, Bury Town v Cambridge City, Chippenham Town v Oxford City, Cinderford Town v Evesham Utd, Clevedon Town v Frome Town, Didcot Town v Banbury Utd, Hednesford Town v Leamington, Hungerford Town v Woodford Utd, Mangotsfield Utd v Merthyr Tydfil, North Leigh v Brackley Town, Nuneaton Town v Romulus, Slough Town v Chesham Utd, Uxbridge v Marlow, VT FC v Bashley, Yate Town v Paulton Rovers.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Dereham Town v Wisbech Town, Ely City v CRC, Mildenhall Town v Norwich Utd, Wivenhoe Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd.

Division One: March Town Utd v Fakenham Town.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Cornard Utd v Haverhill Rovers.

North Division: Lowestoft Town v Gt Yarmouth Town.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Hullbridge Sports v Witham Town.

Peel Cup

First Round: Hadleigh Utd Res v Mendlesham.