TUESDAY MAY 18:
NATIONAL LEAGUE: Isle of Wight v King’s Lynn 7.30
WEDNESDAY MAY 19:
SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Poole v Eastbourne 7.30 PREMIER LEAGUE: Birmingham v Scunthorpe 7.30, King’s Lynn v Berwick 7.30
THURSDAY MAY 20:
SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Coventry v Wolverhampton 7.30, Ipswich v Eastbourne 7.30, Peterborough v Belle Vue 7.30, Swindon v Poole 7.30 PREMIER LEAGUE: Redcar v Somerset 7.30, Sheffield v Berwick 7.45
FRIDAY MAY 21:
PREMIER LEAGUE: Edinburgh v Newcastle 7.30, Scunthorpe v Birmingham 7.30, Somerset v Redcar 7.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE: Plymouth v Scunthorpe 7.30
CHALLENGE: Weymouth v Bournemouth Select 7.15
SATURDAY MAY 22:
PREMIER LEAGUE: Berwick v Scunthorpe 7pm, Rye House v Redcar 7pm PREMIER LEAGUE KO CUP 1st leg: Workington v Stoke 7pm BRITISH U15 CHAMPIONSHIP: Newport 2.30
SUNDAY MAY 23:
PREMIER LEAGUE: Glasgow v King’s Lynn 4pm, Newport v Birmingham 2.30 PREMIER LEAGUE KO CUP 2nd leg: Stoke v Workington 6pm PREMIER TROPHY: Newcastle v Edinburgh 6.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE: Buxton v Bournemouth 3pm, Mildenhall v Plymouth 5pm
MONDAY MAY 24:
SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Belle Vue v Swindon 7.30, Lakeside v Wolverhampton 7.30
TUESDAY MAY 25:
NATIONAL LEAGUE: Dudley v Bournemouth (at Wolverhampton) 7.30
WEDNESDAY MAY 26:
PREMIER LEAGUE: King’s Lynn v Stoke 7.30 PREMIER TROPHY: Birmingham v Redcar 7.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE: Bournemouth v Isle of Wight 7.30
THURSDAY MAY 27:
SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Ipswich v Coventry 7.30, Swindon v Belle Vue 7.30 PREMIER TROPHY: Sheffield v Redcar 7.45
CHALLENGE: Eastbourne v Ex-Eagles 7.45
FRIDAY MAY 28:
SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Coventry v Eastbourne 8pm, Lakeside v Peterborough 8pm PREMIER LEAGUE: Edinburgh v Scunthorpe 7.30, Redcar v Sheffield 7.30, Somerset v Rye House 7.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE KO CUP: Weymouth v Newport 7.15
SATURDAY MAY 29:
PREMIER LEAGUE: Berwick v Somerset 7pm, Workington v Sheffield 7pm NATIONAL LEAGUE: Rye House v Buxton 7pm
SUNDAY MAY 30:
PREMIER LEAGUE: Glasgow v Somerset 4pm, Newcastle v Stoke 6.30, Newport v Workington 2.30 PREMIER TROPHY: Birmingham v Sheffield 6.30 NATIONAL LEAGUE: Buxton v Plymouth 3pm, Mildenhall v Weymouth 5pm
MONDAY MAY 31:
SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Coventry v Swindon 7.30, Peterborough v Ipswich 7.30, Wolverhampton v Eastbourne 7.30 PREMIER LEAGUE: Rye House v Workington 2pm, Scunthorpe v Edinburgh 6pm NATIONAL LEAGUE: Newport v Dudley 2.30, Rye House v Weymouth (follows PL fixture), Scunthorpe v Plymouth (follows PL fixture)
TUESDAY JUNE 1:
NATIONAL LEAGUE: Isle of Wight v Mildenhall 7.30
WEDNESDAY JUNE 2:
SKY SPORTS ELITE LEAGUE: Poole v Belle Vue 7.30 PREMIER LEAGUE: Birmingham v Somerset 7.30, King’s Lynn v Workington 7.30
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here