Vanarama Conference League
Premier Division: Telford v Grimsby, Altrincham v Kidderminster, Barnet v Macclesfield, Bristol Rovers v Welling, Halifax v Alfreton, Forest Green v Dartford, Gateshead v Dover, Lincoln City v Southport, Nuneaton v Chester, Torquay v Eastleigh, Woking v Braintree, Wrexham v Aldershot.
Ryman League
Premier Division: Billericay Town v Leiston, Canvey Island v East Thurrock Utd, Dulwich Hamlet v Kingstonian, Enfield Town v Harrow Borough, Hendon v Metropolitan Police postponed, Leatherhead v Bognor Regis Town postponed, Maidstone Utd v VCD Ath, Margate v Grays Ath, Tonbridge Angels v Peacehaven & Telscombe postponed, Wingate & Finchley v Hampton & Richmond Borough, Witham Town v Bury Town.
North Division: Aveley v Dereham Town, Brentwood Town v Great Wakering Rovers, Chatham Town v Waltham Abbey, Cray Wdrs v Thurrock postponed,
Maldon & Tiptree v Barkingside, Needham Market v Ware, Redbridge v Heybridge Swifts, Romford v Harlow Town, Soham Town Rangers v Brightlingsea Regent, Thamesmead Town v Cheshunt, Tilbury v Burnham Ramblers, Wroxham v AFC Sudbury postponed.
The FA Trophy 14-15
Third Qualifying Round: Ebbsfleet Utd v Hendon, Hayes & Yeading Utd v Horsham, Maidenhead Utd v Metropolitan Police, Peacehaven & Telscombe v Gosport Borough, St Neots Town v AFC Sudbury, TBA v Cray Wdrs, TBA v Leatherhead, Tonbridge Angels v Bromley, Wimborne Town v AFC Hornchurch.
Suffolk Senior Cup: Stanton v Woodbridge, Team Bury v Crane Sports.
Thurlow Nunn League
Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Ipswich Wdrs, Ely City v Kirkley & Pakefield, FC Clacton v Haverhill Rovers, Gorleston v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Hadleigh Utd v Fakenham Town, Mildenhall Town v Thetford Town, Norwich Utd v Newmarket Town, Walsham le Willows v Godmanchester Rovers, Whitton Utd v Stanway Rovers, Wivenhoe Town v Diss Town.
First Division KO Cup: AFC Sudbury Res v Braintree Town.
First Division: Downham Town v Kings Lynn Town, Halstead Town v March Town Utd, Haverhill Borough v Stowmarket Town, Leiston v Cornard Utd, Swaffham Town v Saffron Walden Town.
Thurlow Nunn Reserve League
Premier Division: Brightlingsea Regent v Brantham Ath, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Walsham le Willows, Stanway Rovers v Gorleston.
First Division: Diss Town v Whitton Utd, Woodbridge Town v Wivenhoe Town.
Chell Trophy West Group: Long Melford v Stowmarket Town, Saffron Walden Town v Newmarket Town.
Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup: Wenhaston Utd v Hadleigh Utd, Lowestoft Town v Haverhill Borough.
Essex Senior League
Premier Division: Barking v Southend Manor, Basildon Utd v London Bari, Bowers & Pitsea v Newham, Clapton v Sawbridgeworth Town, Eton Manor v Hullbridge Sports, FC Romania v Sporting Bengal Utd, Haringey Borough v Stansted, Ilford v Enfield 1893, Tower Hamlets v Takeley, Waltham Forest v Greenhouse London.
Reserves League: East Thurrock v Barking, Takeley v Redbridge postponed, Thurrock v Canvey Island, Tower Hamlets v Clapton, Stansted v Hullbridge Sports.
Essex Senior Reserve Shield: Redbridge v Southend Manor.
Touchline SIL
Senior Division: East Bergholt Utd v Westerfield Utd.
Division One: Benhall St Mary v Mendlesham, Framlingham Town v Parkside Utd, Henley Ath v Stow Utd, Ipswich Ath v Old Newton Utd (2pm), Ipswich Exiles v Sporting 87, Somersham v Coplestonians, St Johns v Trimley Ath.
Division Two: Adhara v AFC Hoxne, Bacton Utd 89 v Boxford Rovers, Ransomes Sports v Saxmundham
Sports, Stonham Aspal v Cedars Park, Stowupland Falcons v Salvation Army, Trimley Red Devils v Bartons.
Intermediate Division A: Achilles v Felixstowe Harpers Utd, Coplestonians v Ipswich Valley Rangers, Crane Sports v East Bergholt Utd, Old Newton Utd v Stanton.
Intermediate Division B: Capel Plough v Bramford Utd, Ipswich Exiles v Haughley Utd, Mendlesham v Wickham Market, Sporting 87 v Trimley Ath, Stow Utd v Henley Ath.
Intermediate Division C: AFC Hoxne v Walsham Le Willows A, Debenham LC v Ipswich Wdrs, Leiston St Margarets v Bacton Utd 89, Saxmundham Sports v Ipswich Ath.
Division Three: Sproughton Sports v Halesworth Town, Tacket Street BBOB v Cockfield Utd, Thurston v St Clements Hospital, Ufford Sports v Witnesham Wasps, Waterside v Barham Ath.
Division Four: Coddenham Ath v Stowupland Falcons Res, Woolverstone Utd v Sproughton Utd.
Division Five: Bramford Road Old Boys Res v Stradbroke Utd, Elmswell Res v Chantry Grasshoppers, Old Newton Utd A v Ufford Sports Res.
Division Six: AFC Elmsett v Ipswich Valley Rangers A, AFC Kesgrave & Willis Res v Bacton Utd 89 A, AFC Titans v Stonham Aspal A, Salvation Army Res v Sproughton Sports Res.
Bob Coleman Cup
Round Two: AFC Kesgrave & Willis v Bildeston Rangers.
Gipping Press Cup
Round Two: Claydon Res v Benhall St Mary Res.
Club Colours Cup
Round Two: Cockfield Utd Res v Shotley.
Round Three: Bildeston Rangers Res v East Bergholt, Utd A, Halesworth Town Res v Stowupland Falcons A, Kesgrave Kestrels v Felixstowe Harpers Utd A, Sporting 87 A v Cedars Park Res, Tattingstone Utd v Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
Suffolk Senior Cup
Round Two: Grundisburgh v Achilles, Bramford Utd v Lakenheath, Felixstowe Harpers Utd v Wenhaston Utd, Haughley Utd v Ipswich Valley Rangers, Stanton v Woodbridge Town, Team Bury v Crane Sports, Wickham Market v Beccles Town.
Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup
Quarter Final: Wenhaston Utd v Hadleigh Utd.
The St Edmundsbury League
Kick offs 2pm
Division One: Trunk v Home Guard 2014, Wickhambrook v Westbury Utd, Barons 1985 v St Edmunds 1965.
Division Two: Beck Row v Wortham 1st, Bury Rovers v Thurston Res, Ram Meadow v Bartons Res.
Division Three: Walsham Le Willows B v Cedars Park A, Wortham Res v Ram Meadow Res, Bury Wdrs v AFC Black Boy.
Prokit UK Essex Olympian League
Essex Premier Cup Third Round: Benfleet v Harold Hill, Buckhurst Hill v Hutton, Coggeshall Town v Rochford Town, Little Oakley v Kelvedon Hatch, Newbury Forest v Old Chelmsfordians, Runwell Hospital v Debden Sports’
Senior Division Cup Third Round: Bishops Stortford Swifts v Harold Wood Ath, Catholic Utd v East Londoners.
Premier Division: Hannakins Farm v Newham Utd, Rayleigh Town v Manford Way, Southminster St Leonards v Wadham Lodge, Springfield v May & Baker EC.
Division One: Canning Town v Ongar Town, Herongate Ath v Old Southendian, Westhamians v Leigh Ramblers, White Ensign v Shenfield AFC.
Division Two: Old Barkabbeyans v Lakeside, Ryan v Basildon Town, Snaresbrook v LOASS, Toby v Roydon.
Division Three: FC Hamlets POAPC v Upminster, Leytonstone Utd v Southend Sports, Ramsden Scotia v Epping, Sungate v Forest Glade.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here