Vanarama Conference League
Premier Division: Aldershot v Alfreton, Barnet v Eastleigh, Bristol Rovers v Dover, Chester v Welling, Dartford v Grimsby, Halifax v Altrincham, Gateshead v Braintree, Kidderminster v Telford, Macclesfield v Forest Green, Nuneaton v Lincoln City, Southport v Woking, Torquay v Wrexham.
North Division: AFC Fylde v North Ferriby Utd, Barrow v Lowestoft Town, Boston Utd v Hednesford Town, Brackley Town v Stalybridge Celtic, Chorley v Harrogate Town, Colwyn Bay v Oxford City, Gainsborough Trinity v Worcester City, Guiseley v Tamworth, Leamington v Hyde, Solihull Moors v Bradford Park Avenue, Stockport v Gloucester City.
South Division: Concord Rangers v Basingstoke Town, Eastbourne Borough v Staines Town, Farnborough v Ebbsfleet, Gosport Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town, Havant & Waterlooville v Boreham Wood, Hayes & Yeading v Bishop’s Stortford, St Albans City v Chelmsford City, Sutton Utd v Bath City, Weston-Super-Mare v Wealdstone, Whitehawk v Maidenhead Utd.
Ryman League
Premier Division: Bognor Regis Town v AFC Hornchurch, Bury Town v Margate, Canvey Island v Dulwich Hamlet, Enfield Town v Grays Ath, Hendon v Lewes, Kingstonian v Leiston, Leatherhead v Witham Town, Metropolitan Police v Billericay Town, Peacehaven & Telscombe v Harrow Borough, Tonbridge Angels v Hampton & Richmond Borough, VCD Ath v East Thurrock Utd.
North Division: Aveley v Thurrock, Brightlingsea Regent v Thamesmead Town, Burnham Ramblers v Ware, Chatham Town v Great Wakering Rovers, Dereham Town v Cheshunt, Harlow Town v AFC Sudbury, Heybridge Swifts v Cray Wdrs, Redbridge v Maldon & Tiptree, Romford v Needham Market, Soham Town Rangers v Barkingside, Tilbury v Wroxham, Waltham Abbey v Brentwood Town.
FA Vase: Baldock Town v Long Melford, Bowers & Pitsea v Haverhill Rovers, Broxbourne Borough v Woodbridge Town, Debenham LC v Saffron Walden Town, Fakenham Town v Mildenhall Town, Great Yarmouth Town v Boston Town, Haverhill Borough v London Bari, Hertford Town v Ilford, Ipswich Wdrs v Hadley, Kirkley & Pakefield v Newmarket Town, Peterborough North’n Star v Team Bury, Peterborough Sports v Thetford Town, Southend Manor v Wivenhoe Town, Stansted v London Colney, Stanway Rovers v FC Clacton, Stowmarket Town v Eton Manor, Walsham le Willows v Godmanchester Rovers, Welwyn Garden City v Clapton, Whitton Utd v FC Romania.
Thurlow Nunn League
Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Norwich Utd, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Ely City, Gorleston v Hadleigh Utd.
First Division: AFC Sudbury Res v March Town Utd, Braintree Town Res v Dereham Town Res, Downham Town v Cornard Utd, Leiston Res v Halstead Town, Needham Market Res v Swaffham Town.
Chell Trophy
North Group: Lowestoft Town Res v Walsham le Willows Res.
East Group: Hadleigh Utd Res v Whitton Utd Res, Wodbridge Town Res v Felixstowe & Walton Utd Res.
South Group: Witham Town Res v Stanway Rovers Res, Wivenhoe Town Res v Brightlingsea Regent Res.
West Group: Newmarket Town Res v Stowmarket Town Res, Saffron Walden Town Res v Long Melford Res.
Norfolk Junior Cup: Lynn Napier v Gorleston Res.
Essex Senior League
Premier Division: Basildon Utd v Newham postponed, FC Romania v Barking postponed, Ilford v Takeley postponed, London Bari v Newham postponed, Newham v Barking, Southend Manor v Sawbridgeworth Town postponed, Takeley v Hullbridge Sports, Tower Hamlets v Greenhouse London, Waltham Forest v Clapton postponed, Waltham Forest v Sawbridgeworth Town.
Reserves Division: Barking v Southend Manor, East Thurrock v Takeley FC, Great Wakering Rovers v Stansted, Hullbridge Sports v Tilbury, Sawbridgeworth Town v Canvey Island, Thurrock v Redbridge.
League Challenge Cup: Basildon Utd v Enfield 1893.
Touchline SIL
Senior Division: Achilles v Wickham Market, Bramford Utd v Haughley Utd, Claydon v Capel Plough, Crane Sports v Stanton, Felixstowe Harpers Utd v Grundisburgh, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Leiston St Margarets, Melton St Audrys v East Bergholt Utd, Wenhaston Utd v Westerfield Utd.
Division Two: Ransomes Sports v Salvation Army.
Intermediate Division A: Coplestonians v Melton St Audrys, East Bergholt Utd v Westerfield Utd, Felixstowe Harpers Utd v Achilles, Grundisburgh v St Johns, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Wenhaston Utd, Stanton v Crane Sports.
Intermediate Division B: Capel Plough v Trimley Ath, Haughley Utd v Bramford Utd, Ipswich Exiles v Claydon, Mendlesham v Stow Utd, Sporting 87 v Ransomes Sports, Wickham Market v Henley Ath.
Intermediate Division C: Bacton Utd 89 v Somersham, Coplestonians A v Ipswich Wdrs, Framlingham Town v AFC Hoxne, Leiston St Margarets v Saxmundham Sports, Walsham Le Willows A v Benhall St Mary.
Division Three: Barham Ath v Witnesham Wasps, Halesworth Town v Sproughton Sports, St Clements Hospital v Waterside, Tacket Street BBOB v Thurston.
Division Four: Aldeburgh Town Res v Stowupland Falcons Res, Coddenham Ath v Trimley Red Devils Res, East Bergholt Utd A v Stonham Aspal Res, Sproughton Utd v Cedars Park Res, Tattingstone Utd v Shotley, Woolverstone Utd v Cockfield Utd Res.
Division Five: Bildeston Rangers Res v Bramford Road Old Boys Res, Chantry Grasshoppers v Halesworth Town Res, Elmswell Res v Stradbroke Utd, Kesgrave Kestrels v Old Newton Utd A, Sizewell Associates v Felixstowe Harpers Utd A, Ufford Sports Res v Stowupland Falcons A.
Division Six: AFC Elmsett v Witnesham Wasps Res, Bacton Utd 89 A v AFC Titans, Ipswich Valley Rangers A v Stonham Aspal A, Salvation Army Res v Tattingstone Utd Res, Sporting 87 Av Kesgrave Kestrels Res, Sproughton Sports Res v AFC Kesgrave & Willis Res,
Suffolk Junior Cup
Round One: AFC Hoxne v Framlingham Town, Bartons v Ram Meadow,
Boxford Rovers v Homeguard 2014, Bramford Road Old Boys v AFC Kesgrave & Willis, Cedars Park v Ufford Sports, Cockfield Utd v Trunk FC, Exning Utd v Bildeston Rangers, Henley Ath v Team Brantham, Hundon v Sporting 87, Ipswich Ath v Trimley Ath (2.15pm), Ipswich Exiles v Coplestonians, Old Newton Utd v Benhall St Mary, Parkside Utd v St Johns, Saxmundham Sports v Bacton Utd 89, Somersham v Wickhambrook, Stonham Aspal v Redgrave Rangers, Stow Utd v Aldeburgh Town, Stowupland Falcons v Mendlesham, Trimley Red Devils v Adhara.
Essex Olympian League
Anagrams Records Trophy First Round: Manford Way v Belstone.
Senior Division Cup Second Round: Old Chelmsfordians v Bishops Stortford Swifts, Rayleigh Town v White Ensign, Ryan v LOASS, Southminster St Leonards v Forest Glade, Upminster v Kelvedon Hatch.
Premier Division: Buckhurst Hill v Springfield, Hannakins Farm v Newbury Forest, Harold Wood Ath v Frenford Senior, Newham Utd v May & Baker EC.
Division One: Galleywood v Hutton, Herongate Ath v Harold Hill, Leigh Ramblers v Westhamians, Ongar Town v Old Southendian, Shenfield AFC v Canning Town.
Division Two: Benfleet v Basildon Town, Rochford Town v Debden Sports, Roydon v Old Barkabbeyans, Snaresbrook v Lakeside, Toby v Runwell Hospital.
Division Three: Broomfield v Catholic Utd, Epping v FC Hamlets POAPC, Leytonstone Utd v East Londoners, Ramsden Scotia v Sungate, Stambridge Utd v Southend Sports.
St Edmundsbury League
Junior Cup First Round (2.15pm): Barons 1985 v RF Saints, Bartons v Ram Meadow, Boxford Rovers v Homeguard 2014, Cockfield Utd v Trunk FC, Westbury Utd v Brandon Town.
Division Two (2pm): Beck Row v Bartons Res, Bury Rovers v Wortham.
Division Three (2pm): Bury Wanderers v Walsham Le Willows B, Ram Meadow Res v AFC Black Boy, Wortham Res v Cedars Park A.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here