Blue Square
Premier: Altrincham v Gateshead, Barrow v York, Bath City v Kettering, Crawley Town v Histon, Darlington v Cambridge Utd, Eastbourne Borough v Southport, Grimsby v AFC Wimbledon, Luton v Kidderminster, Newport County v Fleetwood Town, Rushden & D’monds v Hayes & Yeading, Tamworth v Mansfield, Wrexham v Forest Green.
South: Basingstoke v Lewes, Bishop’s Stortford v Welling, Braintree Town v Staines Town, Dartford v Maidenhead Utd, Dorchester v Thurrock, Dover v Hampton & Richmond, Eastleigh v Chelmsford, Ebbsfleet Utd v Boreham Wood, Havant and W v Bromley, Weston-S-Mare v St Albans, Woking v Farnborough.
Ryman League
Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Croydon Ath, Bury Town v Folkestone Invicta, Canvey Is v Horsham, Carshalton Ath v Harrow Borough, Cray Wanderers v Concord Rangers, Hastings Utd v Billericay Town, Hendon v Aveley, Kingstonian v Tonbridge Angels, Maidstone Utd v Lowestoft Town, Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Margate, Wealdstone v Sutton Utd.
Division One North: Brentwood Town v Potters Bar Town, East Thurrock Utd v Maldon & Tiptree, Heybridge Swifts v Enfield Town, Needham Market v Grays Ath, Redbridge v Ware, Romford v Tilbury, Thamesmead Town v Ilford, Waltham Abbey v Harlow Town, Waltham Forest v Gt Wakering Rovers, Wingate & Finchley v AFC Sudbury.
FA Vase
Quarter Final: Coalville Town v Leiston.
Ridgeons League
Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Ely City, Dereham Town v Haverhill Rovers, FC Clacton v Kirkley & Pakefield, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Hadleigh Utd, Gt Yarmouth Town v Mildenhall Town, Histon Res v Norwich Utd, Stanway Rovers v Newmarket Town, Wisbech Town v Walsham le Willows, Woodbridge Town v Wivenhoe Town, Wroxham v CRC.
Division One: Cornard Utd v Team Bury, Diss Town v Halstead Town, Fakenham Town v March Town Utd, Gorleston v Godmanchester Rovers, Ipswich Wanderers v Thetford Town, Long Melford v Saffron Walden Town, Swaffham Town v Stowmarket Town.
Ridgeons Reserve League
South Division: Hadleigh Utd v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Halstead Town v Witham Town, Haverhill Rovers v Brantham Ath, Wivenhoe Town v Ipswich Wanderers.
North Division: Leiston v Diss Town, Lowestoft Town v Needham Market, Norwich Utd v Woodbridge Town, Stowmarket Town v Dereham Town.
Suffolk Senior Cup
Semi-final: Lakenheath v Achilles, Whitton Utd v Framlingham.
Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup
Semi-final: Walsham-le-Willows v AFC Sudbury.
Suffolk Senior Cup
Semi Final: Walsham le Willows v AFC Sudbury.
Essex Junior Cup
Semi Final: Kelvedon Hatch v Alemite Ath.
Anagram Records Trophy
Round Three: Letchworth Eagles v White Ensign.
Senior Division Cup
Quarter Final: Frenford Senior v Canning Town, Rayleigh Town v Ongar Town, Runwell Hospital v Burnham Ramblers Res.
Prokit UK Essex Olympian League
Premier Division: Epping v Galleywood, Harold Wood Ath v Buckhurst Hill, M & B Club v Westhamians, Manford Way v Mountnessing.
Senior Division One: Benfleet v Bishops Stortford Swifts, Hannakins Farm v Hutton, Lakeside v Sungate, Old Chelmsfordians v Ryan FC, Sandon Royals v Aldborough Ath, Thurrock Res v Southminster St Leonards.
Senior Division Two: Herongath Ath v Broomfield, Leigh Ramblers v Leytonstone Utd, Roydon v Maldon St Marys, Stansted Res v Forest Glade, Takeley Res v Upminster, Wadham Lodge v Waltham Abbey Res.
Senior Division Three: Basildon Town v Ramsden, Debden Sports v Catholic Utd, Newham Utd v Old Southendian, Sawbridgeworth Town Res v Bowers & Pitsea Res, Writtle v Castle Utd.
Reserve Division One: Bishops Stortford Swifts v Canning Town, Buckhurst Hill v Manford Way, Westhamians v Frenford Senior, White Ensign v M & B Club.
Reserve Division Two: Galleywood v Runwell Hospital, Ramsden v Benfleet, Springfield v Mountnessing, Upminster v Old Chelmsfordians.
Reserve Division Three: Castle Utd v Writtle, Forest Glade v Leigh Ramblers, Leytonstone Utd v Southminster St Leonards, Shenfield AFC v Basildon Town, Sungate v Debden Sports.
Essex Senior
League: Barking v Mauritius Sports Ass, Basildon Town v Takeley, Bethnal Green Utd v Stansted, Bowers & Pitsea v Burnham Ramblers, Clapton v Hullbridge Sports, Enfield 1893 v Barkingside, London APSA v Sawbridgeworth Town, Witham Town v Eton Manor.
Kingsley Healthcare SIL
Senior Division: Capel Plough v Old Newton Utd, East Bergholt Utd v Ransomes Sports, Felixstowe Utd v Melton St Audrys, Haughley Utd v Wodbridge Ath, Stanton v Coplestonians, Westerfield Utd v Ipswich Ath.
Division One: Cockfield Utd v St Johns, Halesworth Town v Thurston, Saxmundham Sports v Stonham Aspal, Stowupland Falcons v BT Trimley, Trimley Red Devils v Ipswich Exiles.
Intermediate Division A: Framlingham Town v Saxmundham Sports, Grundisburgh v Ransomes Sports, Ipswich Ath v Westerfield Utd, Melton St Audrys v Felixstowe Utd, Old Newton Utd v Achilles, Woodbridge Ath v Crane Sports.
Intermediate Division B: BT Trimley v East Bergholt Utd, Ipswich Exiles v Stowupland Falcons, Stonham Aspal v Wickham Market, Thurston v Capel Plough, Wenhaston Utd v Stanton.
Division Two: Bacton Utd 89 v AFC Hoxne, Claydon v Parkside Utd, Elmswell v AFC Crowley, Gt Blakenham v Henley Ath, Salvation Army v Sporting 87, Somersham v Bramford Utd.
Division Three: Bildeston Rangers v Tattingstone Utd, Coplestonians A v Ufford Sports, Tacket Street BBOB v Bacton Utd 89 Res, Walsham le Willows A v St Clements Hospital, Waterside v Sproughton Sports, Willis v Stradbroke Utd.
Division Four: AFC Hoxne Res v Bramford Road OB, Bramford Utd Res v AFC Brickmakers, Claydon Res v Aldeburgh Town, Henley Ath Res v Coddenham, Sizewell Ass v Benhall St Mary Res, Sporting 87 Res v Salvation Army Res.
Division Five: AFC Crowley Res v Dennington Utd, Cedars Park v Felixstowe Harpers, East Bergholt Utd A v Westerfield Utd A, Elmswell Res v Trimley Red Devils Res, Woolverstone Utd Res v Old Newton Utd A.
Division Six: Aldeburgh Town Res v AFC Titans, FC Adhara v Halesworth Town Res, Shotley v Somersham Res, Sproughton Sports Res v Cedars Park Res, Sproughton Utd v Kesgrave Kestrels, Stradbroke Utd Res v Willis Res.
Omnico Cup
Quarter Finals: Crane Sports v Grundisburgh, Wickham Market v Bramford Road OB.
Suffolk Junior Cup
Semi Final: Glemsford & Cavendish Utd v Wenhaston Utd, Leiston St Margarets v Mendlesham.
Kent Blaxill Essex & Suffolk Border League
Border League Knock Out Cup semi final: Brightlingsea Regent v Lawford Lads, Alresford Colne Rgs v West Bergholt.
Premier Division: Dedham Old Boys v Rowhedge, Gt Bentley v Gas Recreation, Harwich & Parkeston v Wormingford Wds, Hedinghams Utd v Hatfield Peverel, Lt Oakley v Earls Colne, Sudbury Ath v University of Essex, Tiptree Jobserve v White Notley.
Division One: Barnston AFC v Mersea Island, Bell Utd v West Clacton, Boxted Lodgers v Rayne, Clare Town v Bradfield Rovers, Gosfield Utd v Kirby Ath, Newbury Forest v Foxash Social, St Osyth v Coggeshall Town, Weeley Ath v Clacton Utd.
Reserve Premier Division: Coggeshall Town v Lt Oakley, Earls Colne v Dedham Old Boys, Foxash Social v Gt Bentley, Gas Recreation v Hatfield Peverel, Holland v Alresford Colne Rgs, University of Essex v Brightlingsea Regent, West Bergholt v White Notley.
Reserve Division One: Kirby Ath v Gosfield Utd, Lawford Lads v Bradfield Rovers, Mersea Island v Sudbury Ath, Rowhedge v Boxted Lodgers, Wormingford Wdrs v Tiptree Jobserve.
St Edmundsbury League
Division One Cup Quarter Final (kick off 1.30pm): Barrow v Bartons, Priors Inn v Elephant & Castle, Lawshall Swan v Ixworth Pykkerell, St Edmunds v Mildenhall.
Division Two Cup Quarter Final (kick off 1.30pm): Wickhambrook v Tollgate Inn, Barons v Black Boy, Black Eagles v Sporting 87 A, Bury Rovers v Garboldisham.
Division One (kick off 2pm): Bushel v Westbury Utd.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here