BLUE SQUAREPremier: AFC Wimbledon v York, Chester v Altrincham, Ebbsfleet United v Tamworth, Forest Green v Stevenage, Gateshead v Grays Ath, Hayes & Yeading v Crawley Town, Histon v Wrexham, Kettering v Kidderminster, Luton v Cambridge Utd, Mansfield v Eastbourne Borough, Oxford Utd v Barrow, Salisbury v Rushden & D'monds.
BLUE SQUARE
Premier: AFC Wimbledon v York, Chester v Altrincham, Ebbsfleet United v Tamworth, Forest Green v Stevenage, Gateshead v Grays Ath, Hayes & Yeading v Crawley Town, Histon v Wrexham, Kettering v Kidderminster, Luton v Cambridge Utd, Mansfield v Eastbourne Borough, Oxford Utd v Barrow, Salisbury v Rushden & D'monds.
RYMAN LEAGUE
Premier Division: Ashford Town (Middx) v Cray Wanderers, Bognor Regis Town v Sutton Utd, Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Canvey Island, Waltham Abbey v Hendon.
Division One North: Cheshunt v Tilbury, Harlow Town v Leyton, Heybridge Swifts v Enfield Town, Ilford v Gt Wakering Rovers, Lowestoft Town v VCD Ath, Redbridge v Maldon Town, Romford v Potters Bar Town, Thamesmead Town v Ware, Wingate & Finchley v Brentwood Town.
FA TROPHY
Third Round Qualifying: Billericay Town v Hitchin Town, Boreham Wood v Hungerford Town, Bromley v Maidstone Utd, Chelmsford City v AFC Hornchurch, Dover Ath v Dartford, Farnborough vWealdstone, Godalming Town v Arlesey Town, Hampton & Richmond Borough v Concord Rangers, Northwood v Basingstoke Town, Ramsgate v Bishop's Stortford, Welling Utd v Tonbridge Angels, Weston Super Mare v Carshalton Ath.
THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE
Division One Midlands: Biggleswade Town v Atherstone Town, Bromsgrove Rovers v Beaconsfield SYCOB, Chesham Utd v Romulus, Leighton Town v Soham Town Rangers, Rothwell Town v Barton Rovers, Slough Town v Bedworth Utd, Stourport Swifts v Bury Town, Sutton Coldfield Town v AFC Sudbury, Woodford Utd v Aylesbury Utd.
FA VASE
Second Round Proper Replay: Halstead Town v Wroxham.
RIDGEONS LEAGUE
Premier Division: CRC v Needham Market, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Kirkley & Pakefield, Mildenhall Town v Debenham LC, Newmarket Town v Stanway Rovers, Walsham le Willows v Harwich & Parkeston, Wisbech Town v Hadleigh Utd, Wivenhoe Town v Leiston, Woodbridge Town v Histon Res.
Division One: FC Clacton v Saffron Walden Town, Long Melford v Great Yarmouth, March Town Utd v Thetford Town, Swaffham Town v Downham Town, Whitton Utd v Godmanchester Rovers.
NORFOLK SENIOR CUP
Fourth Round: Gorleston v Sheringham, Gt Yarmouth Town v Wroxham postponed, North Walsham Town v Dereham Town, Norwich Utd v Fakenham Town, Spixworth Utd v King's Lynn Res.
RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE
South Division: Brantham Ath v Halstead Town, Hadleigh Utd v Long Melford, Harwich & Parkeston v Cornard Utd, Haverhill Rovers v Braintree Town, Stanway Rovers v Wivenhoe Town, Witham Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
North Division: Debenham LC v Whitton Utd, Dereham Town v Gt Yarmouth Town, Leiston v Walsham le Willows, Needham Market v Lowestoft Town, Stowmarket Town v Woodbridge Town, Thetford Town v Diss Town.
SUFFOLK SENIOR CUP
Second round (kick-offs 1.30pm): Coplestonians v Stowmarket Town, Felixstowe Utd v Capel Plough, Lakenheath v Acchilles, Leiston St Margarets v Grundisburgh, Team Bury v Ipswich Athletic, Westerfield Utd v Ransomes Sports, Woodbridge Athletic v Corton.
SUFFOLK SENIOR RESERVE CUP
Third Round: Ipswich Wanders v Sole Bay Utd.
ESSEX SENIOR
League: Barking v London APSA, Basildon Utd v Eton Manor, Bowers & Pitsea v Southend Manor, Burnham Ramblers v Sawbridgeworth Town, Clapton v Bethnal Green Utd, Mauritius Sports v Takeley, Hullbridge Sports v Barkingside, Stansted v Enfield 1893, Tiptree Utd v Witham Town.
KINGSLEY HEALTHCARE SIL
Senior Division: East Bergholt Utd v Framlingham Town, Melton St Audrys v Crane Sport, Old Newton Utd v Stowupland Flacons.
Division One: BROB v Mendlesham, Haughley Utd v St Edmunds 65, St Johns v Cockfield Utd, Wenhaston Utd v Halesworth Town, Wickham Market v Saxmundham Sports.
Intermediate Division A: Achilles v Capel Plough, Crane Sports v Coplestonians, Grundisburgh v St Johns, Ipswich Ath v Melton St Audry's, Ransomes Sports v Old Newton Utd, Stanton v Westerfield Utd.
Intermediate Division B: Cockfield Utd v Framlingham Town, Felixstowe Utd v Wickham Market, Mendlesham v BT Trimley, Saxmundham Sports v Wenhaston, Stonham Aspal v Thurston, Stowupland Falcons v Bramford Road OB.
Division Two. Bramford Utd v Ipswich Exiles, Elmswell v Willis, Salvation Army v Claydon, Somersham v Bacton Utd 89, Sporting 87 v Henley Ath, Stradbroke Utd v AFC Hoxne.
Division Three: AFC Brickmakers v Woolverstone Utd, Bildeston Rgs v Sproughton Sports, Gt Blakenham v Albion Mills, Sizewell Associates v Waterside, Ufford Sports v Benhall St Mary.
Division Four: Aldeburgh Town v Tattingstone Utd, Coddenham v St Clements Hospital, Walsham Le Willows A v Stowupland Falcons A.
Division Five: AFC Hoxne Res v Sizewell Associates Res, Dennington Utd v AFC Titans, Elmswell Res v Old Newton Utd A, St Clements Hospital Res v Coddenham Res.
Division Six: Felixstowe Harpers v Stradbroke Utd Res, Needham Market Vets v Ipswich Rovers.
OMNICO CUP
Round Two: Shotley v Parkside Utd, Thurston v Stanton.
CLUB COLOURS CUP
Round Two: AFC Crowley Res v Bramford Utd Res, Albion Mills Res v Sporting 87 Res, Bacton utd 89 Res v Coplestonians A, Claydon Res v Aldeburgh Town Res, Halesworth Town Res v Westerfield Utd A, Ipswich Exiles Res v Salvation Army Res, Sproughton Sports Res v Henley Ath Res, Trimley Red Devils Res v East Bergholt Utd A.
SUFFOLK JUNIOR CUP
Round Three: Claydon v St Johns, Mendlesham v Ixworth Pykkerell, Pot Black v Thurston, Stonham Aspal v Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds, Redgrave Rangers v Bacton Utd 89, Trimley Red Devils v Halesworth Town.
SUFFOLK PRIMARY CUP
Round Three: AFC Brickmakers v Wenhaston Utd Res, Bacton Utd 89 Res v Black Boy, Brantham Ath 'A' v Westerfield Utd 'A', Marquis of Lorne v Benhall St Mary, Old Newton Utd 'A' v RF Saints, Salvation Army v Stonham Aspal Res, Saxmundham Sports Res v St Johns Res, Somersham v Suffolk Punch 2003, St Clements Hospital v Stanton Res, Tattingstone Utd v Coplestonians 'A', Woolverstone Utd v Haughley Utd Res.
ESSEX & SUFFOLK BORDER LEAGUE
Division Premier: Brightlingsea Regent v University of Essex, Earls Colne v Holland, Gas Recreation v Mersea Island, Hatfield Peverel v Hedinghams Utd, Lt Oakley v Tiptree Jobserve, Weeley Ath v Dedham Old Boys, West Bergholt v Alresford Colne Rgs, White Notley v Great Bentley.
Division One: Boxted Lodgers vLawford Lads, Bradfield Rovers v Rowhedge, Clacton Utd v Clare Town, Coggeshall Town v Bures Utd, Foxash Social v Glemsford & Cavendish, Gt Bradfords v Wormingford Wdrs, Kirby Ath v West Clacton, Sudbury Athc v Gosfield Utd.
Reserve Premier Division: Alresford v Dedham Old Boys, Clare Town v White Notley, University of Essex v Brightlingsea Regent.
Reserve Division One: Glemsford & Cavendish v Kirby Ath, Gosfield Utd Res v Hatfield Peverel, Hedinghams Utd v Boxted Lodgers, Lawford Lads v Bradfield Rovers, Mersea Island v Foxash Social, Tiptree Jobserve v Great Bradfords, Wormingford v Sudbury Ath.
Essex Junior Cup Round Two: Bradwell v Lt Oakley Res, Braintree & Bocking v Gas Recreation Res, Essex Arms v Weeley Ath Res, Gt Bentley Res v Coggeshall Town Res, Holland FC Res v Earls Colne Res, Wimpole 2000 v West Bergholt Res.
THE ST EDMUNDSBURY LEAGUE
Division One, kick off 2pm: Barrow v Haughley Utd, Ixworth Pykkerell v Bushell, Lawshall Swan v Bartons, Priors Inn v CAS.
Division Two, kick off 2pm: Black Boy (Sat) v RF Saints, Bury Rovers v Pakenham Fox, Elephant & Castle v Mildenhall Utd, Sporting 87 'A' v Beck Row, Wickhambrook v Garboldisham.
Mick McNeil, kick off 1.30pm: Bacton Utd 89 v Barons.
SOUTH SUFFOLK YOUTH LEAGUE
Under Nine
Cup/Plate: Framlingham Town v Trimley Red Devils.
Under 10
Cup/Plate: Kirton Kestrels v Brantham Ath, Witnesham Wasps v East Bergholt.
Division One: Ipswich Ath v Framlingham Town.
Under 11
Cup/ Plate: Brantham Ath v Kirton Kestrels.
Division One: Woodbridge Town v St Johns.
Division Three: AFC Kesgrave v Framlingham Town Knights, Sizewell & Knodishall v Debenham Leisure Centre.
Under 12
Cup: Felixstowe & Walton v Somersham.
Division One: Witnesham Wasps v Martlesham Yth 747's, Woodbridge Town v AFC Kesgrave.
Division Two: Brantham Ath v Claydon.
Division Three: Bildeston Rgs v Whitton SC, Lawshall Lions v Trimley Red Devils, Rickinghall Gunners v Bacton, Sporting 87 v Sizewell & Knodishall, Wickham Mkt v Hadleigh Utd.
Under 13
Division Two: Eye Saints v Framlingham Town, Holbrook Hornets v Claydon, Kesgrave Kestrels (Town) v Saxmundham Sports Scorpions, Sizewell & Knodishall v Kirton Kestrels, Witnesham Wasps v Whitton Utd.
Division Three: Copdock v Sporting 87, Debenham Leisure Centre v Capel Plough, Sproughton Yth Falcons v Sutton Heath, Thorndon Vipers v Wickham Mkt, Trimley Red Devils v Woodbridge Town B.
Under 14
Division One: Brantham Ath v Whitton Utd, Martlesham Yth Hurricanes v Kesgrave Kestrels, St Johns v Witnesham Wasps, Sutton Heath v Trimley Red Devils, Woodbridge Town v Martlesham Yth Mustangs.
Division Three: Debenham LC v East Bergholt, Sporting 87 v Hadleigh Utd.
Under 15
Division One: Bramford Utd v Wickham Mkt, Debenham Leisure Centre v Sporting 87, Ipswich Ath v Claydon, Kirton Kestrels v Felixstowe & Walton, Saxmundham Sports Scorpions v Ransomes, Whitton Utd v Brantham Ath.
Division Two: Eye Saints v Bacton, Kesgrave Kestrels v Felixstowe Falcons, Martlesham Yth Bombers v Woodbridge Town, St Johns v Rickinghall Gunners, Sutton Heath v Witnesham Wasps.
Under 16
Cup: Whitton Utd v East Bergholt.
Division One: Brantham Ath v St Johns, Felixstowe & Walton v Sproughton Yth, Holbrook Hornets v Kesgrave Kestrels, Witnesham Wasps v Wetherden & Haughley, Woodbridge Town v Ipswich Royals.
Division Two: Capel Colts v Wickham Mkt, Claydon v Martlesham Yth Spitfires, Kirton Kestrels v Sutton Heath, Locomotive Laxfield v Debenham LC, Trinity Rgs v Bildeston Rgs, Woolpit Wolves v Ipswich Hawks.
Under 18
Division One: Coddenham Yth v Martlesham Yth U18, Coplestonians v Whitton Utd, Martlesham Yth U17 v Framlingham Town, Sproughton Colts v Wickham Mkt, St Johns v Willis, Witnesham Wasps U18 v Witnesham Wasps U17.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here