LICENSED TRADES LEAGUEPremier Division: Shotley Rose v Brantham, GLC Utd v Man On The Moon.Division One: Ipswich Thistle Res v Kesgrave Exiles, Clapgate Lane v Rosary, Kitchener Res v Shotley Rose Res, Ipswich Magpies v John Bull.
LICENSED TRADES LEAGUE
Premier Division: Shotley Rose v Brantham, GLC Utd v Man On The Moon.
Division One: Ipswich Thistle Res v Kesgrave Exiles, Clapgate Lane v Rosary, Kitchener Res v Shotley Rose Res, Ipswich Magpies v John Bull.
Division Two: John Bull Res v Ship Launch, Red Star v Bramford Cock, Pickerell v Chantry Ath, Shepherd & Dog v Stow Excelsior.
ANGLIA ACCESS VETERANS' LEAGUE
Suffolk County FA Veterans Cup Final: Bungay Town v Kirkley & Pakefield (to be played at Beccles Town FC, kick off 2.15pm).
Division One: Hempnall v Acle Rgs.
Division Two (South): Yaxley Cherry Tree v Stowupland Falcons.
Division Three (North): Cromer Crabs v Taverham.
Division Three (South): Ipswich Utd v Eastern Electricity OB Res (kick off 3pm).
Division Four (Central): Parklands - IFA v Heils Bakery Crusaders, White Horse Seltic v Earsham.
FLARE RECRUITMENT
Premier: AFC Woodbridge v Belstead Arms, Bramford Utd OB v Whitton Maypole 88, Whitton Kings Head v Kirton Utd.
Mark Boughey One: Taverners v Franco's, Unicorn v Murray Rgs.
Russell Morphew One: Alderton v Margaret Catchpole, Capel Plough v Aldeburgh Associates, E & D Ath v Trimley Rgs, Ipswich Hospitals v Kesgrave Ath.
Mark Boughey Two: Lions Head Ath v The Brickies, Chantry Phoenix v FC Brookhayes, Hadleigh Otto Campanelli v Chantry Rgs.
Mark Boughey Three: Felixstowe Trades & Labour Club v Wetherden 08, Greshams v Claydon 07, Westbourne Warriors v Felixstowe Wdrs.
Russell Morphew Three: Bawdsey Freight v GB Glasswells.
Russell Morphew Four: Boca Bixley v Holbrook Swan Res, Framlingham Town Sunday v AFC Bergholt, Stonham Ath v Walton Rovers.
Mark Boughey Four: Elmsett Rose & Crown v Whitton Kings Head Res, Bawdsey Freight Res v Pauls SC, Legion Warriors v Bawdsey Freight Res, Real Orford v Capel Plough A.
Russell Morphew Five: Eastern Electricity OB A v FC Adhara, Kesgrave Penguins v Queens, Red Hawk Rgs v Claydon Greyhound, Rushmere & Diamonds v Westbourne Warriors Res.
POPE AND SMITH LEAGUE
Premier Division League Cup Final (at Heybridge Swifts FC, 2pm): Heybridge Social v Priory Sports.
Premier Division: Daen Ingas v Hatfield Swan Inn, Maldon Saints v Little Waltham, Writtle v William De Ferrers.
Division One: Great Baddow v Woodham Radars (DH), Howbridge Swifts v Brookhouse, Infield v R E Social (DH), South Woodham v Directa Hotspur, Woodham Ath v Gallow Utd (DH).
Division Two: Chelmer Village Ath v Galleywood, Chelmsford Social v Broomfield, Justin Sims Seabrights v Gt Baddow Kings Head, Red Lion (Springfield) v Writtle Manor.
Division Three: Margaretting S&S Club v Springfield Rouge, Redstones v Terling Social, Springfield Utd v Broomfield Res, Woodham Radars Res v Chelmer Wdrs (DH).
Division Four: Brookhouse Res v Woodham Ath Res, Carpenters Arms v Writtle Res (DH), E2v Mannex v Little Baddow, Marconi Leisure v Howbridge Swifts Res, Springfield v Old Chelmsfordians Res.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here