Monday, April 17

All kick offs 3pm unless indicated

Vanarama National League

Premier Division: Aldershot Town v Dover Ath, Barrow v North Ferriby Utd, Chester v Woking, Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton Utd, Eastleigh v Bromley, Gateshead v Lincoln City, Guiseley v Tranmere Rovers, Macclesfield Town v Solihull Moors, Maidstone Utd v Boreham Wood, Southport v Forest Green Rovers, Torquay Utd v Braintree Town, York City v Wrexham,

South Division: Bath City v Poole Town, Chelmsford City v Welling Utd, Concord Rangers v Whitehawk, Dartford v Hampton & Richmond, Eastbourne Borough v East Thurrock Utd, Gosport Borough v Oxford City, Hemel Hempstead Town v Hungerford Town, Margate v Ebbsfleet Utd, St Albans City v Weston-Super-Mare, Truro City v Maidenhead Utd, Wealdstone v Bishop’s Stortford,

Ryman League


You may also want to watch:


Premier Division: AFC Sudbury v Needham Market, Billericay Town v Canvey Island, Dulwich Hamlet v Grays Ath, Folkestone Invicta v Tonbridge Angels, Harlow Town v Enfield Town, Harrow Borough v Hendon, Havant & Waterlooville v Bognor Regis Town, Leiston v Lowestoft Town, Merstham v Kingstonian, Metropolitan Police v Leatherhead, Staines Town v Wingate & Finchley, Worthing v Burgess Hill Town (12pm).

North Division: Aveley v AFC Hornchurch (6.30pm), Brentwood Town v Witham Town, Brightlingsea Regent v Dereham Town, Bury Town v Soham Town Rangers, Maldon & Tiptree v Heybridge Swifts, Norwich Utd v Wroxham, Phoenix Sports v Thamesmead Town, Thurrock v Romford, Tilbury v VCD Ath, Waltham Abbey v Haringey Borough, Ware v Cheshunt.

Most Read

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Ely City v Newmarket Town, FC Clacton v Wivenhoe Town, Godmanchester Rovers v Fakenham Town, Gorleston v Great Yarmouth Town, Ipswich Wdrs v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Kirkley & Pakefield v Stanway Rovers, Long Melford v Hadleigh Utd, Saffron Walden Town v Haverhill Rovers, Swaffham Town v Walsham le Willows, Thetford Town v Mildenhall Town.

First Division: Coggeshall Town v Wisbech St Mary, Dereham Town Res v Cornard Utd, Diss Town v Woodbridge Town, Framlingham Town v Team Bury, Haverhill Borough v Leiston Res, King’s Lynn Town Res v AFC Sudbury Res, March Town Utd v Downham Town, Needham Market Res v Halstead Town, Stowmarket Town v Debenham LC,

Whitton Utd v Holland .

Gordon Brasted Memorial Trophy: Takeley v Eton Manor (3pm).

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: East Bergholt Utd v Capel Plough (2.30pm).

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter