Saturday, April 04

BLUE SQUAREPremier: Barrow v Woking, Cambridge Utd v Forest Green, Crawley Town v Burton Albion, Eastbourne Borough v Weymouth, Grays Ath v York, Kidderminster v Stevenage, Lewes v Altrincham, Oxford Utd v Histon, Rushden & Diamonds v Salisbury, Torquay v Kettering, Wrexham v Mansfield.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Barrow v Woking, Cambridge Utd v Forest Green, Crawley Town v Burton Albion, Eastbourne Borough v Weymouth, Grays Ath v York, Kidderminster v Stevenage, Lewes v Altrincham, Oxford Utd v Histon, Rushden & Diamonds v Salisbury, Torquay v Kettering, Wrexham v Mansfield.

South Division: AFC Wimbledon v Team Bath, Basingstoke v Thurrock, Bath City v Braintree Town, Bishop's Stortford v Eastleigh, Chelmsford v Worcester, Dorchester v Hampton & Richmond, Havant & Waterlooville v Maidenhead Utd, Hayes & Yeading v Bromley, Newport County v Fisher Ath, St Albans v Weston Super Mare, Welling v Bognor Regis Town.

RYMAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Hastings Utd, Billericay Town v Ashford Town (Middx), Canvey Island v Carshalton Ath, Harrow Borough v Margate, Heybridge Swifts v Dover Ath, Horsham v Boreham Wood, Maidstone Utd v Wealdstone, Ramsgate v Harlow Town, Staines Town v Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Sutton Utd v Dartford, Tonbridge Angels v Hendon.

Division One North: Aveley v Brentwood Town, Chatham Town v Redbridge, Cheshunt v Maldon Town, East Thurrock Utd v Concord Rangers, Gt Wakering Rovers v Enfield Town, Ilford v Hillingdon Borough, Northwood v Witham Town, Potters Bar Town v Waltham Forest, Thamesmead Town v Tilbury, Waltham Abbey v Ware, Wingate & Finchley v Leyton.

Most Read

BRITISH GAS BUSINESS

Division One Midlands: Aylesbury Utd v Barton Rovers, Bedworth Utd v Chesham Utd, Bromsgrove Rovers v Woodford Utd, Bury Town v AFC Sudbury, Dunstable Town v Chasetown, Leamington v Rothwell Town, Marlow v Sutton Coldfield Town, Nuneaton Town v Arlesey Town, Romulus v Leighton Town, Soham Town Rangers v Malvern Town, Stourport Swifts v Atherstone Town.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Ely City v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Harwich & Parkeston v Leiston, Histon Res v Needham Market, King's Lynn Res v Haverhill Rovers, Kirkley & Pakefield v Tiptree Utd, Norwich Utd v Wisbech Town, Stanway Rovers v Wroxham, Wivenhoe Town v Walsham le Willows, Woodbridge Town v Mildenhall Town.

Division One: Brantham Ath v Diss Town, Debenham LC v Ipswich Wanderers, FC Clacton v Fakenham Town, Gt Yarmouth Town v Cornard Utd, Hadleigh Utd v Godmanchester Rovers, Halstead Town v Gorleston, March Town Utd v Stowmarket Town, Saffron Walden Town v Downham Town, Swaffham Town v Newmarket Town.

FA VASE SEMI FINAL

Second Leg: Lowestoft Town v Whitley Bay.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Cornard Utd v Harwich & Parkeston, Haverhill Rovers v Brantham Ath, Maldon Town v Hadleigh Utd.

North Division: Dereham Town v Debenham LC, Diss Town v Lowestoft Town, Ipswich Wanderers v Whitton Utd, Leiston v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Needham Market v Thetford Town, Walsham le Willows v Stowmarket Town.

LFC INSURANCE GROUP ESSEX OLYMPIAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Benfleet v Kelvedon Hatch, Epping v Galleywood, Faces FC v Manford Way, Harold Wood Ath v Frenford Senior, M & B Club v Canning Town, Ongar Town v Mountnessing Boca, Potter Street v White Ensign.

Senior Division One: Herongate Ath v Sandon Royals, Hutton v Old Chelmsfordians, Leigh Ramblers v Leytonstone Utd, Rayleigh Town v Linford Wanderers, Roydon v Buckhurst Hill, Shell Club Corringham v Bishops Stortford Swifts, Westhamians v Hannakins Farm.

Senior Division Two: Basildon Town v Sungate, Debden Sports v Upminster, Ramsden v Broomfield, Shenfield AFC v Barnston, Southminster St Leonards v Takeley Rees, Springfield v Runwell Hospital, Writtle v Maldon St Marys.

Reserve Division One: Bishops Stortford Swifts v Mountnessing Boca, Epping v Frenford Senior, Galleywood v Old Chelmsfordians, Manford Way v M & B Club, Rayleigh Town v Shell Club Corringham, White Ensign v Canning Town.

Reserve Division Two: Benfleet v Barnston, Faces FC v Hannakins Farm, Hutton v Kelvedon Hatch, Runwell Hospital v Basildon Town.

Reserve Division Three: Leytonstone Utd v Sungate, Linford Wanderers v Herongate Ath, Shenfield AFC v Broomfield, Springfield v Sandon Royals, Upminster v Buckhurst Hill, Writtle v Potter Street.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Barkingside v Takeley, Bowers & Pitsea v Hullbridge Sports, Clapton v Stansted, Enfield 1893 v Burnham Ramblers, London APSA v Barking, Mauritius Sports v Basildon Utd, Sawbridgeworth Town v Eton Manor, Southend Manor v Romford.

ESSEX & SUFFOLK BORDER LEAGUE

Premier Division: Coggeshall Town v Team Bury, Dedham Old Boys v Mersea Island, Hatfield Peverel v Gas Recreation, Little Oakley v Brightlingsea Regent, Weeley Ath v Tiptree Heath, White Notley v West Bergholt.

Division One: Bures Utd v Gt Bradfords, Foxash Social v Holland, Glemsford & Cavendish v Lawford Lads, Hedinghams Utd v Boxted Lodgers, Mistley Utd v Clacton Utd, Sudbury Ath v Bradfield Rovers.

Reserve Premier Division: Brightlingsea Regent v West Bergholt, Earls Colne v Bures Utd, Gas Rec v Alresford, Gt Bentley v Clare Town, University of Essex v White Notley Res.

Reserve Division One: Gosfield Utd v Mersea Island, Gt Bradfords v Glemsford v Cavendish, Holland v Boxted Lodgers, Lawford v Sudbury Ath, Tiptree Heath v Dedham Old Boys.

METALTEC SIL (league matches ko 2.30pm).

Senior Division: Capel Plough v Stowupland Falcons, Leiston St Margarets v East Bergholt Utd, Stonham Aspal v Woodbridge Ath, Westerfield Utd v Coplestonians.

Division One: Achilles v Wickham Market, Bramford Road OB v Haughley Utd, BT Trimley v Old Newton Utd, Mendlesham v Cockfield Utd, Wenhaston Utd v Thurston, Willis v Stanton.

Intermediate Division A: Crane Sports v Grundisburgh, East Bergholt Utd v Stonham Aspal, Ransomes Sports v Capel Plough, Stanton v Ipswich Ath, Stowupland Falcons v Old Newton Utd.

Intermediate Division B: Claydon v Thurston, Cockfield Utd v Wenhaston Utd, St Edmunds 65 v Westerfield Utd, St Johns v Leiston St Margarets, Wickham Market v Framlingham Town, Woodbridge Ath v Mendlesham.

Division Two: AFC Hoxne v Ipswich Exiles, Halesworth Town v Elmswell, Parkside Utd v Bramford Utd, Salvation Army v Saxmundham Sports, Sporting 87 v Sizewell Associates.

Division Three: AFC Crowley v Trimley Red Devils, Coplestians 'A' v Woolverstone Utd, Ipswich Utd v Ipswich Postals, Somersham v John Bull Utd, St Clements Hospital v Albion Mills.

Division Four: Coddenham v Stonham Aspal 'A', Ipswich Exiles Res v Bramford Utd Res, Saxmundham Sports Res v Gt Blakenham, Sizewell Associates Res v Ufford Sports, Sproughton Sports v Albions Mills Res, Tacket Street BBOB v Walsham le Willows 'A'.

Division Five: Bacton Utd 89 Res v Henley Ath Res, Bildeston Rangers Res v Halesworth Town Res, Bramford Road OB Res v Stowupland Falcons 'A', Sporting 87 Res v Salvation Army Rees (at Chiltern Fields), Stradbroke Utd Res v Woolverstone Utd Res.

Division Six: Benhall St Mary Res v St Clements Hospital Res, Dennington Utd v East Bergholt Utd 'A', Needham Market Vets v Coddenham Res, Old Newton Utd 'A' v Somersham Res, Shotley v Elmswell Res.

OMNICO CUP (ko 2pm).

Semi Finals: Felixstowe Utd v Grundisburgh (at Melton St Audrys FC), Ransomes Sports v Crane Sports (at Bourne Vale Sports Club).

GREENE KING ESSEX VETERANS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Benfleet v Ford Basildon, Dunmow v Writtle, Herongate Ath v Old Parmiterians, Sporting Club Henderson v Runwell Old Boys.

Division One: Britannia v Sporting Club Woodham, Frenford Senior v Gt Berry Rgs, Rochford Town v Witham CML, Springfield v Old Chelmsfordians.

Division Two East: Pavillion Utd v Essex Police, Silver End Utd v Hullbridge Sports, Vichouse Sports v Galleywood, White Notley v Ford Basildon Res.

Division Two West: Newbury Park v Gt Danes, Sporting Club Henderson Res v Shenfield, Sungate v Chipping Ongar, West Essex v Glassmasters.

Division Three East: Rosebay v FOBS, Shenfield Res v Horndon.

Division Three South: Benfleet Res v Hannakins Farm, Hawkwell Ath v Leigh Town.

Division Three West: Sanders v Westhamians.

GLASSWELLS ST EDMUNDSBURY LEAGUE.

Division One KO Cup Semi Final (ko 1.30pm): Ixworth Pykkerell v Elephant & Castle, Bushel v Priors Inn.

Division Two KO Cup Semi Final (ko 1.30pm): Rising Sun Res v Mildenhall Utd, Barrow v Haughley Utd Res.

Division One (ko 2pm): Barons v Rising Sun.

Division Two (ko 2pm): Sporting 87 A v Black Boy, Pot Black 06 v Beck Row, Bury Rovers v Bacton.