Saturday, April 18

BLUE SQUAREPremier: Altrincham v Grays Ath, Barrow v Crawley Town, Forest Green v Rushden & Diamonds, Histon v Kidderminster, Kettering v Wrexham, Northwich v Lewes, Salisbury v Cambridge Utd, Stevenage v Torquay, Weymouth v Ebbsfleet Utd, Woking v Mansfield, York v Eastbourne Borough.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Altrincham v Grays Ath, Barrow v Crawley Town, Forest Green v Rushden & Diamonds, Histon v Kidderminster, Kettering v Wrexham, Northwich v Lewes, Salisbury v Cambridge Utd, Stevenage v Torquay, Weymouth v Ebbsfleet Utd, Woking v Mansfield, York v Eastbourne Borough.

South: Basingstoke v Maidenhead Utd, Bath City v Chelmsford, Bishop's Stortford v Havant & Waterlooville, Bognor Regis Town v Dorchester, Bromley v Team Bath, Eastleigh v Worcester, Fisher Ath v Hayes & Yeading, Hampton & Richmonds v AFC Wimbledon, Newport County v Thurrock, St Albans v Braintree Town, Weston Super Mare v Welling.

RYMAN LEAGUE


You may also want to watch:


Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Horsham, Ashford Town ((Middx) v Maidstone Utd, Billericay Town v Boreham Wood, Carshalton Ath v Harlow Town, Dartford v Ramsgate, Dover Ath v Wealdstone, Harrow Borough v Tonbridge Angels, Hastings Utd v Hendon, Heybridge Swifts v Staines Town, Margate v Sutton Utd, Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Canvey Island.

Division One North: Aveley v Maldon Town, Chatham Town v Waltham Abbey, Cheshunt v Brentwood Town, Concord Rangers v Hillingdon Borough, Enfield Town v Ilford, Northwood v Gt Wakering Rovers, Redbridge v Ware, Tilbury v Potters Bar Town, Waltham Forest v East Thurrock Utd, Wingate & Finchley v Thamesmead Town, Witham Town v Leyton.

Most Read

BRITISH GAS BUSINESS

Division One Midlands: Aylesbury Utd v Leighton Town, Bedworth Utd v Sutton Coldfield Town, Bromsgrove Rovers v Rothwell Town, Bury Town v Chasetown, Dunstable Town v Woodford Utd, Leamington v Atherstone Town, Nuneaton Town v AFC Sudbury, Romulus v Chesham Utd, Soham Town Rangers v Arlesey Town, Stourport Swifts v Barton Rovers.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: CRC v Harwich & Parkeston, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Mildenhall Town, Haverhill Rovers v Wroxham, Lowestoft Town v Histon Res, Needham Market v Dereham Town, Norwich Utd v Ely City, Stanway Rovers v Leiston, Tiptree Utd v Woodbridge Town, Walsham le Willows v King's Lynn Res, Wivenhoe Town v Kirkley & Pakefield.

Division One: Cornard Utd v Thetford Town, Debenham LC v March Town Utd, Diss Town v Godmanchester Rovers, Downham Town v FC Clacton, Fakenham Town v Halstead Town, Gt Yarmouth Town v Saffron Walden Town, Ipswich Wanderers v Gorleston, Long Melford v Swaffham Town, Newmarket Town v Brantham Ath.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: AFC Sudbury v Witham Town, Brantham Ath v Cornard Utd, FC Clacton v Stanway Rovers, Hadleigh Utd v Braintree Town, Halstead Town v Harwich & Parkeston, Maldon Town v Tiptree Utd.

North Division: Dereham Town v Woodbridge Town, Gorleston v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Leiston v Whitton Utd, Stowmarket Town v Walsham le Willows, Thetford Town v Diss Town.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Barking v Stansted, Basildon Utd v Hullbridge Sports, Burnham Ramblers v Sawbridgeworth Town, Enfield 1893 v Bowers & Pitsea, Eton Manor v Clapton, London APSA v Takeley.

METALTEC SIL

Senior Division: Capel Plough v Grundisburgh, Coplestonians v East Bergholt Utd, Leiston St Margarets v Ipswich Ath, Ransomes Sports v Felixstowe Utd, St Johns v Woodbridge Ath, Stonham Aspal v Crane Sports, Stowupland Falcons v Framlingham Town, Westerfield Utd v Melton St Audrys.

Division One: Achilles v Willis, BT Trimley v Claydon, Haughley Utd v St Edmunds 65, Mendlesham v Wickham Market, Stanton v Cockfield Utd, Thurston v Old Newton Utd, Wenhaston Utd v Bramford Road OB.

Intermediate Division A: Crane Sports v Ransomes Sports, East Bergholt Utd v Stanton, Felixstowe Utd v Coplestonians, Grundisburgh v Capel Plough, Melton St Audrys v Stowupland Falcons, Old Newton Utd v Ipswich Ath.

Intermediate Division B: Cockfield Utd v Westerfield Utd, St Edmunds 65 v Claydon, Wickham Market v Wenhaston Utd, Woodbridge Ath v St Johns.

Division Two: AFC Hoxne v Salvation Army, Bildeston Rangers v Bramford Utd, Halesworth Town v Ipswich Exiles, Sporting 87 v Saxmundham Sports, Stradbroke Utd v Bacton Utd 89.

Division Three: AFC Crowley v Henley Ath, John Bull Utd v Albion Mills, Somersham v Waterside, Woolverstone Utd v Coplestonians 'A'.

Division Four: Gt Blakenham v Saxmundham Sports Res, Ipswich Exiles Res v Albion Mills Res, Sizewell Assoc v Res v Walsham le Willows 'A', Sproughton Sports v Stonham Aspal 'A', Tacket Street BBOB v Bramford Utd Res, Ufford Sports v Benhall St Mary.

Division Five: Aldeburgh Town v Sporting 87 Res, Bacton Utd 89 Res v Halesworth Town Res, Bramford Road OB Res v AFC Hoxne Res, Henley Ath Res v Woolverstone Utd Res, Salvation Army Res v Stowupland Falcons 'A'.

Division Six: Benhall St Mary Res v Old Newton Utd 'A', Coddenham Res v Sproughton Sports Res, East Bergholt Utd 'A' v Elmswell Res, Needham Market Vets v AFC Titans.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus