Saturday, August 15

BLUE SQUAREPremier: Basingstoke v Chelmsford, Bath City v Welling, Braintree Town v Maidenhead Utd, Bromley v Hampton & Richmond, Dover v Dorchester, Newport County v Lewes, St Albans v Eastleigh, Staines Town v Havant & Waterlooville, Thurrock v Weston Super Mare, Weymouth v Bishop's Stortford, Woking v Worcester.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Barrow v Stevenage, Chester v Cambridge Utd, Crawley Town v Wrexham, Eastbourne Borough v Rushden & Diamonds, Ebbsfleet Utd v Kidderminster, Hayes & Yeading v Altrincham, Histon v Oxford Utd, Kettering v AFC Wimbledon, Luton v Gateshead, Salisbury v Mansfield, Tamworth v Grays Athletic, York v Forest Green.

South: Basingstoke v Chelmsford, Bath City v Welling, Braintree Town v Maidenhead Utd, Bromley v Hampton & Richmond, Dover v Dorchester, Newport County v Lewes, St Albans v Eastleigh, Staines Town v Havant & Waterlooville, Thurrock v Weston Super Mare, Weymouth v Bishop's Stortford, Woking v Worcester.

RYMAN LEAGUE


You may also want to watch:


Division One North: Brentwood Town v Enfield Town, Cheshunt v Romford, Concord Rangers v Ware, Harlow Town v Gt Wakering Rovers, Ilford v Heybridge Swifts, Leyton v East Thurrock Utd, Maldon Town v Waltham Forest, Northwood v VCD Athletic, Redbridge v Wingate & Finchley, Thamesmead Town v Lowestoft Town, Tilbury v Potters Bar Town.

THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE

Most Read

Division One Midlands: Atherstone Town v Bury Town, Barton Rovers v Stourport Swifts, Beaconsfield SYCOB v Woodford Utd, Biggleswade Town v Aylesbury Utd, Bromsgrove Rovers v Chesham Utd, Burnham v Arlesey Town, Hitchin Town v Marlow, Leighton Town v Romulus, Rothwell Town v AFC Sudbury, Soham Town Rangers v Bedworth Utd, Sutton Coldfield Town v Slough Town.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: CRC v King's Lynn Res, Debenham LC v Histon Reserves.

Division One: Long Melford v Downham Town, Swaffham Town v Ipswich Wanderers, Team Bury v Thetford Town.

FA CUP EXTRA

Preliminary Round: Cornard Utd v Gorleston, Dereham Town v Leiston, Desborough Town v Newmarket Town, Diss Town v Cogenhoe Utd, Eton Manor v Stanway Rovers, Ely City v Wisbech Town, FC Clacton v London APSA, Godmanchester Rovers v Haverhill Rovers, Gt Yarmouth Town v Raunds Town, Halstead Town v Wivenhoe Town, London Colney v Harwich & Parkeston, Long Buckby v Hadleigh Utd, Needham Market v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Northampton Spencer v March Town Utd, Stewarts & Lloyds v Norwich Utd, Stowmarket Town v Mildenhall Town, Walsham le Willows v Kirkley & Pakefield, Wellingborough Town v Wroxham, Whitton Utd v Daventry Town, Witham Town v Saffron Walden Town, Woodbridge Town v St Neots Town.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter