Saturday, August 22

BLUE SQUAREPremier: Altrincham v AFC Wimbledon, Crawley Town v Gateshead, Eastbourne Borough v Barrow, Grays Ath v Kidderminster Harriers, Hayes & Yeading v York City, Histon v Salisbury City, Luton Town v Chester City, Mansfield Town v Ebbsfleet Utd, Oxford Utd v Stevenage Borough, Rushden & Diamonds v Forest Green Rovers, Tamworth v Cambridge Utd, Wrexham v Kettering Town.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Altrincham v AFC Wimbledon, Crawley Town v Gateshead, Eastbourne Borough v Barrow, Grays Ath v Kidderminster Harriers, Hayes & Yeading v York City, Histon v Salisbury City, Luton Town v Chester City, Mansfield Town v Ebbsfleet Utd, Oxford Utd v Stevenage Borough, Rushden & Diamonds v Forest Green Rovers, Tamworth v Cambridge Utd, Wrexham v Kettering Town.

South: Basingstoke v Maidenhead Utd, Bath City v Hampton & Richmond, Braintree Town v Havant & Waterlooville, Bromley v Dorchester, Dover v Weston-Super-Mare, Newport County v Chelmsford, St Albans v Lewes, Staines Town v Welling, Thurrock v Eastleigh, Weymouth v Worcester, Woking v Bishop's Stortford.

RYMAN LEAGUE


You may also want to watch:


Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Canvey Island v Bognor Regis Town, Carshalton Ath v Ashford Town (Middx), Cray Wanderers v Billericay Town, Hastings Utd v Dartford, Hendon v Sutton Utd, Horsham v Harrow Borough, Kingstonian v Aveley, Margate v Boreham Wood, Waltham Abbey v Tonbridge Angels, Wealdstone v Maidstone Utd.

Division One North: East Thurrock Utd v Redbridge, Enfield Town v Tilbury, Gt Wakering Rovers v Cheshunt, Heybridge Swifts v Leyton, Lowestoft Town v Ilford, Potters Bar Town v Harlow Town, Romford v Northwood, VCD Athletic v Concord Rangers, Waltham Forest v Brentwood Town, Ware v Maldon Town, Wingate & Finchley v Thamesmead Town.

Most Read

THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE

Division One Midlands: AFC Sudbury v Beaconsfield SYCOB, Arlesey Town v Atherstone Town, Aylesbury Utd v Soham Town Rangers, Bedworth Utd v Burnham, Bury Town v Sutton Coldfield Town, Chesham Utd v Leighton Town, Marlow v Bromsgrove Rovers, Romulus v Rothwell Town, Slough Town v Barton Rovers, Stourport Swifts v Biggleswade Town, Woodford Utd v Hitchin Town.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: CRC v Norwich Utd, Dereham Town v Harwich & Parkeston, Ely City v Kirkley & Pakefield, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Histon Res, Hadleigh Utd v Walsham le Willows, King's Lynn Res v Haverhill Rovers, Leiston v Needham Market, Mildenhall Town v Stanway Rovers, Newmarket Town v Wroxham, Wisbech Town v Woodbridge Town, Wivenhoe Town v Debenham LC.

Division One: Diss Town v Brantham Ath, Fakenham Town v Saffron Walden Town, FC Clacton v Gt Yarmouth Town, Godmanchester Rovers v Swaffham Town, Halstead Town v Gorleston, Ipswich Wanderers v Thetford Town, Long Melford v Team Bury, March Town Utd v Stowmarket Town, Whitton Utd v Cornard Utd.

ESSEX SENIOR LEAGUE

Barking v Hullbridge Sports, Barkingside v Basildon Utd, Bethnal Green Utd v Stansted, Burnham Rbrs v London APSA, Enfield 1893 v Mauritius Sports Assoc, Sawbridgeworth Town v Bowers & Pitsea, Takeley v Southend Manor, Tiptree Utd v Eton Manor, Witham Town v Clapton.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Brantham Ath v Braintree Town, Cornard Utd v Hadleigh Utd, Harwich & Parkeston v AFC Sudbury, Haverhill Rovers v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Stanway Rovers v Ipswich Wanderers.

North Division: Debenham LC v Gt Yarmouth Town, Gorleston v Whitton Utd, Needham Market v Diss Town, Norwich Utd v Walsham le Willows, Stowmarket Town v Dereham Town, Woodbridge Town v Thetford Town.

KINGSLEY HEALTHCARE SIL

Senior Division: Coplestonians v Stowupland Falcons, Felixstowe Utd v Ransomes Sports, Ipswich Ath v Woodbridge Ath, Melton St Audrys v Achilles, Old Newton Utd v Crane Sports, Westerfield Utd v Grundisburgh.

LFC INSURANCE GROUP ESSEX OLYMPIAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Faces FC v Kelvedon Hatch, Mountnessing Boca v Manford Way.

Senior Division One: Shell Club Corringham v Sungate.

Senior Division Two: Romford Res v Burnham Ramblers Res, Runwell Hospital v Roydon.

Senior Division Three: Debden Sports v Catholic Utd, Springfield v Cranes Utd.

Reserve Division One: Canning Town v Epping, Kelvedon Hatch v White Ensign, Mountnessing Boca v Manford Way.

Reserve Division Two: Barnston AFC v Leigh Ramblers, Herongate Ath v Galleywood, Hutton v Runwell Hospital.

Reserve Division Three: Southminster St Leonards v Writtle, Sungate v Sandon Royals.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter