Saturday, February 27

BLUE SQUAREPremier: Rushden & D'monds v Kettering, Altrincham v Grays Ath, Cambridge Utd v Tamworth, Chester v Oxford Utd, Crawley Town v Luton, Ebbsfleet Utd v Barrow, Gateshead v Forest Green, Hayes & Yeading v Mansfield, Kidderminster v Histon, Salisbury v Wrexham, York v Eastbourne Borough.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Rushden & D'monds v Kettering, Altrincham v Grays Ath, Cambridge Utd v Tamworth, Chester v Oxford Utd, Crawley Town v Luton, Ebbsfleet Utd v Barrow, Gateshead v Forest Green, Hayes & Yeading v Mansfield, Kidderminster v Histon, Salisbury v Wrexham, York v Eastbourne Borough.

South: Bishop's Stortford v Dover, Bromley v Weymouth, Dorchester v Woking, Havant and W v Weston-S-Mare, Lewes v Worcester, Maidenhead Utd v Chelmsford, Newport County v Braintree Town, Staines Town v Eastleigh, Welling v Bath City.

RYMAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Hastings Utd, Ashford Town (Middx) v Sutton Utd, Billericay Town v Aveley, Bognor Regis Town v Cray Wanderers, Boreham Wood v Dartford, Carshalton Ath v Canvey Is, Maidstone Utd v Harrow Borough, Tonbridge Angels v Kingstonian, Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Hendon, Waltham Abbey v Horsham, Wealdstone v Margate.

Division One North: Cheshunt v Northwood, Concord Rangers v Brentwood Town, East Thurrock Utd v Ware, Harlow Town v VCD Ath, Heybridge Swifts v Potters Bar Town, Ilford v Tilbury, Lowestoft Town v Enfield Town, Redbridge v Leyton, Romford v Gt Wakering Rovers, Thamesmead Town v Maldon Town, Wingate & Finchley v Waltham Forest.

Most Read

THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE

Division One Midlands: Atherstone Town v Arlesey Town, Barton Rovers v Slough Town, Beaconsfield SYCOB v AFC Sudbury, Biggleswade Town v Stourport Swifts, Bromsgrove Rovers v Marlow, Burnham v Bedworth Utd, Hitchin Town v Woodford Utd, Leighton Town v Chesham Utd, Rothwell Town v Romulus, Soham Town Rangers v Aylesbury Utd, Sutton Coldfield Town v Bury Town.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Debenham LC v Stanway Rovers, Dereham Town v CRC, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Hadleigh Utd, Haverhill Rovers v Wisbech Town, Histon Res v Kirkley & Pakefield, Mildenhall Town v Wivenhoe Town, Newmarket Town v Leiston, Norwich Utd v Ely City.

Division One: Diss Town v Whitton Utd, Gt Yarmouth Town v FC Clacton, Long Melford v Ipswich Wanderers, March Town Utd v Halstead Town, Saffron Walden Town v Fakenham Town, Stowmarket Town v Brantham Ath, Swaffham Town v Gorleston, Thetford Town v Cornard Utd.

FA VASE

Quarter Final: Needham Market v Wroxham.

HUNTINGDONSHIRE SENIOR CUP

Quarter Final: St Ives Town v Godmanchester Rovers.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: AFC Sudbury v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Brantham Ath v Wivenhoe Town, Cornard Utd v Harwich & Parkeston, Halstead Town v Haverhill Rovers, Stanway Rovers v Long Melford, Witham Town v Ipswich Wanderers.

North Division: Gorleston v Diss Town, Leiston v Dereham Town, Walsham le Willows v Woodbridge Town, Whitton Utd v Debenham LC.

CHELL TROPHY

Second Round: Braintree Town v Lowestoft Town.

KINGSLEY HEALTHCARE SIL

Senior Division: Coplestonians v Leiston St Margarets, Crane Sports v Felixstowe Utd, Framlingham Town v Woodbridge Ath, Melton St Audrys v Stowupland Falcons, Old Newton Utd v Achilles, Westerfield Utd v Ipswich Ath.

Division One: BT Trimley v St Johns, Halesworth Town v Bramford Road Old Boys, Haughley Utd v Stanton, Mendlesham v Wenhaston Utd, Saxmundham Sports v St Edmunds 65, Thurston v Cockfield Utd, Wickham Market v Stonham Aspal.

Intermediate Division A: Achilles v Coplestonians, Grundisburgh v Capel Plough, St Johns v Crane Sports, Stanton v Melton St Audrys, Woodbridge Ath v Ipswich Ath.

Intermediate Division B: Bramford Road Old Boys v BT Trimley, Cockfield Utd v Stonham Aspal, Felixstowe Utd v Saxmundham Sports, Leiston St Margarets v Thurston, Stowupland Falcons v Wickham Market, Wenhaston Utd v Framlingham Town.

Division Two: Bacton Utd 89 v Sporting 87, Bramford Utd v Henley Ath, Claydon v Elmswell, Parkside Utd v Ipswich Exiles, Stradbroke Utd v Trimley Red Devils, Willis v AFC Hoxne.

Division Three: AFC Crowley v Ufford Sports, Bildeston Rangers v Tacket Street BBOB, Gt Blakenham v Coplestonians 'A', Ipswich Exiles Res v Benhall St Mary, Sizewell Ass v Albion Mills, Waterside v Woolverstone Utd.

Division Four: Claydon Res v Salvation Army Res, Coddenham v Aldeburgh Town, Henley Ath Res v St Clements Hospital, Sporting 87 Res v Bacton Utd 89 Res, Stonham Aspal 'A' v Stowupland Falcons 'A', Woolverstone Utd Res v Walsham Le Willows 'A'.

Division Five: AFC Hoxne Res v Old Newton United 'A', AFC Titans v Coddenham Res, Albion Mills Res v Dennington Utd, Benhall St Mary Res v East Bergholt United 'A', Somersham Res v Sizewell Ass Res, St Clements Hospital Res v Bramford Utd Res.

Division Six: Cedars Park v Aldeburgh Town Res, Felixstowe Harpers v AFC Crowley Res, Ipswich Rovers v Westerfield United 'A', Sproughton Sports Res v Halesworth Town Res, Trimley Red Devils Res v Shotley.

JR TRAVEL CUP

Quarter Final: East Bergholt Urd Res v Old Newton Utd Res.

SUFFOLK SENIOR CUP

Semi Final: Ransomes Sports v Capel Plough, Team Bury v Grundisburgh.

SUFFOLK PRIMARY CUP

Semi Final: AFC Brickmakers v Somersham, Salvation Army v Glemsford.

ANAGRAM RECORDS TROPHY

Quarter Final: Frenford Senior v 61FC Luton.

ESSEX PREMIER CUP

Round Three: Harold Wood Ath v Coggeshall Town.

Round Five: Thurrock Res v Buckhurst Hill.

SENIOR DIVISION CUP

Round Two: Epping v Westhamians, Newham Utd v Benfleet, Takeley Res v Hannakins Farm.

DENNY KING MEMORIAL CUP

Round Two: Sungate v Faces F.C.

DENNY KING MEMORIAL CUP

Round Three: Shenfield A.F.C. v Roydon.

LFC INSURANCE GROUP ESSEX OLYMPIAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Galleywood v White Notley, Mountnessing Boca v Kelvedon Hatch, Ongar Town v Manford Way, Rayleigh Town v Canning Town.

Senior Division One: Bishops Stortford Swifts v Sandon Royals, Leigh Ramblers v Hutton, Ryan FC v Southminster St Leonards, Shell Club Corringham v Lakeside.

Senior Division Two: Leytonstone Utd v Sawbridgeworth Town Res, Maldon St .Marys v Broomfield,

Runwell Hospital v Burnham Ramblers Res, Stansted Res v Herongate Ath.

Senior Division Three: Catholic Utd v Barnston AFC, Cranes Utd v Basildon Town, Ramsen v Debden Sports, Springfield v Writtle, Upminster v Wadham Lodge.

Reserve Division One: Kelvedon Hatch v Rayleigh Town, M & B Club v Faces FC, Manford Way v Mountnessing Boca, White Ensign v Canning Town.

Reserve Division Two: Benfleet v Runwell Hospital, Buckhurst Hill v Ramsden, Hannakins Farm v Leigh Ramblers, Herongate Ath v Hutton, Westhamians v Old Chelmsfordians.

Reserve Division Three: Basildon Town v Leytonstone Utd, Sandon Royals v Shenfield AFC, Southminster St Leonards v Lakeside, Sungate v Upminster, Writtle v Ryan FC.

GREENE KING ESSEX VETERANS LEAGUE

Essex FA Veterans Cup Semi-final: Manford Way v Runwell Old Boys.

Premier Division: Great Berry Rgs v Dunmow, PLA v Herongate Ath, Writtle v SC Henderson.

Division One: Herongate Ath Res v Rochford Town, Maidonians v Sungate, SC Woodham v Springfield, Vichouse Sports v Ford Basildon, White Notley v Frenford Senior.

Division Two East: Hockley and Hawkwell v Pavillion Utd, Hutton Old Boys v Doddinghurst Olympic, Leigh Ramblers v Essex Police, Witham CML v Shenfield Res.

Division Two West: Cricketers Horndon v Met Police Chigwell, Newbury Park v Britannia, West Essex v Great Danes, Westhamians v Ryan, William Fitt v Glassmasters.

Division Three East: Cricketers Horndon Res v Great Baddow, Dunmow Res v Doddinghurst Olympic Res, Horndon v FOBS, Rosebay v White Notley Res, Springfield Res v West Billericay.

Division Three South: Ford Basildon Res v Hawkwell Ath, Leigh Town v Hullbridge Sports, Runwell Hospital v SC Woodham Res, White Ensign v Ludlows, Wickford Town v Hannakins Farm.

Division Three West: Grays Ath v Fulbrook Royals, Little Thurrock Dynamos v Hornminster, SC Henderson Res v Hale End Ath, West Essex Res v Sanders.

THE ST EDMUNDSBURY FOOTBALL LEAGUE

St Edmundsbury Fair Play Cup First Round (kick off 1.30pm): Bacton v Elephant & Castle.

Quarter Final (kick off 1.30pm): Westbury v CAS, Black Boy v RF Saints, Mildenhall Utd v Barons.

Division One (kick off 2pm): Bushel v Barrow, Ixworth v Lawshall, Bartons v Haughley Utd.

Division Two (kick off 2pm): Beck Row v Wickhambrook, Bury Rovers v Tollgate Inn, Pakenham v Garboldisham.