Saturday, February 12

Blue Square

Premier: AFC Wimbledon v York, Bath City v Tamworth, Crawley Town v Wrexham, Darlington v Eastbourne Borough, Gateshead v Rushden & D’monds, Grimsby v Cambridge Utd, Histon v Hayes & Yeading, Kettering v Barrow, Kidderminster v Altrincham, Luton v Fleetwood Town, Southport v Forest Green, Mansfield v Newport County.

South: Basingstoke v Eastleigh, Boreham Wood v Dorchester, Braintree Town v Dartford, Bromley v Staines Town, Dover v Weston-S-Mare, Hampton & Richmond v Welling, Havant and W v Ebbsfleet Utd, Maidenhead Utd v Lewes, St Albans v Chelmsford, Thurrock v Farnborough.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Aveley v Kingstonian, Billericay Town v AFC Hornchurch, Bury Town v Carshalton Ath, Concord Rangers v Harrow Borough, Croydon Ath v Tonbridge Angels, Folkestone Invicta v Cray Wanderers, Hastings Utd v Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Hendon v Maidstone Utd, Horsham v Margate, Sutton Utd v Lowestoft Town, Wealdstone v Canvey Is.


You may also want to watch:


Division One North: Enfield Town v AFC Sudbury, Grays Ath v Romford, Harlow Town v East Thurrock Utd, Heybridge Swifts v Cheshunt, Needham Market v Brentwood Town, Redbridge v Potters Bar Town, Thamesmead Town v Waltham Forest, Tilbury v Gt Wakering Rovers, Waltham Abbey v Wingate & Finchley, Ware v Maldon & Tiptree.

Ridgeons League

Most Read

Premier Division: CRC v Stanway Rovers, FC Clacton v Ely City, Hadleigh Utd v Dereham Town, Haverhill Rovers v Gt Yarmouth Town, Kirkley & Pakefield v Mildenhall Town, Newmarket Town v Wivenhoe Town, Norwich Utd v Brantham Ath, Wisbech Town v Walsham le Willows, Wroxham v Histon Res.

Division One: Downham Town v Gorleston, Godmanchester Rovers v Halstead Town, Ipswich Wanderers v March Town Utd, Long Melford v Stowmarket Town, Saffron Walden Town v Team Bury, Swaffham Town v Fakenham Town, Thetford Town v Cambridge University Press, Whitton Utd v Cornard Utd.

FA Vase

Fifth Round Proper: Leiston v Long Buckby, Stansted v Dunston Utd.

Ridgeons Reserve League

South Division: AFC Sudbury v Ipswich Wanderers, Brantham Ath v Hadleigh Utd, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Long Melford, Halstead Town v Braintree Town, Stanway Rovers v Heybridge Sports, Witham Town v Haverhill Rovers.

North Division: Dereham Town v Diss Town, Gorleston v Whitton Utd, Gt Yarmouth Town v Norwich Utd, Lowestoft Town v Leiston, Walsham le Willows v Needham Market, Woodbridge Town v Debenham LC.

Essex Senior

League: Bethnal Green Utd v Takeley, Bowers & Pitsea v Eton Manor, Burnham Ramblers v Barkingside, London APSA v Hullbridge Sports, Mauritius Sports Ass v Clapton, Sawbridgeworth Town v Witham Town, Southend Manor v Basildon Town.

Kingsley Healthcare SIL

Senior Division: Capel Plough v Ipswich Ath, Coplestonians v Woodbridge Ath, Framlingham Town v Crane Sports, Melton St Audrys v Felixstowe Utd, Ransomes Sports v East Bergholt Utd.

Division One: BT Trimley v Mendlesham, Halesworth Town v Saxmundham Sports, Ipswich Exiles v Trimley Red Devils, Leiston St Margarets v Wickham Market, Stonham Aspal v Cockfield Utd, Stowupland Falcons v St Johns, Thurston v Wenhaston Utd.

Intermediate Division A: Crane Sports v Felixstowe Utd, Framlingham Town v Grundisburgh, Ipswich Ath v Achilles, Old Newton Utd v St Johns, Saxmundham Sports v Ransomes Sports, Westerfield Utd v Melton St Audrys, Woodbridge Ath v Coplestonians.

Intermediate Division B: BT Trimley v Mendlesham, Cockfield Utd v Stonham Aspal, East Bergholt Utd v Stowupland Falcons, Haughley Utd v Capel Plough, Stanton v Ipswich Exiles, Wenhaston Utd v Thurston, Wickham Market v Leiston St Margarets.

Division Two: Bacton Utd 89 v AFC Crowley, Benhall St Mary v Claydon, Bramford Utd v AFC Hoxne, Henley Ath v Salvation Army, Parkside Utd v Gt Blakenham.

Division Three: Bildeston Rangers v Stradbroke Utd, St Clements Hospital v Sproughton Sports, Tattingstone Utd v Walsham le Willows A, Waterside v Ufford Sports, Willis v Tacket Street BBOB, Woolverstone Utd v Coplestonians A.

Division Four: AFC Hoxne Res v Bramford Utd Res, Aldeburgh Town v AFC Brickmakers, Claydon Res v Stonham Aspal A, Coddenham v Bramford Road OB Res, Salvation Army Res v Henley Ath Res.

Division Five: Cedars Park v Coddenham Res, East Bergholt Utd A v St Clements Hospital Res, Elmswell Res v AFC Crowley Res, Felixstowe Harpers v Dennington Utd, Old Newton Utd A v Woolverstone Utd Res, Trimley Red Devils Res v Westerfield Utd A.

Division Six: Kesgrave Kestrels v Cedars Park Res, Shotley v AFC Titans, Sizewell Ass Res v Halesworth Town Res, Sproughton Sports Res v Stradbroke Utd Res, Sproughton Utd v Willis Res.

Omnico Cup

Round Three: Grundisburgh v Stanton.

Round Four: Bramford Road OB v Haughley Utd, Sporting 87 v Achilles.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter