Saturday, February 2

Blue Square Bet

Premier: AFC Telford v Cambridge Utd, Barrow v Luton, Braintree Town v Lincoln City, Forest Green v Wrexham, Grimsby v Alfreton Town, Hereford v Southport, Mansfield v Dartford, Stockport County v Nuneaton, Tamworth v Gateshead, Woking v Hyde, Newport County v Kidderminster.

South: Bath City v Staines Town, Billericay v Boreham Wood, Chelmsford v Hayes & Yeading, Dover v Truro City, Eastbourne Borough v AFC Hornchurch, Havant and Waterlooville v Basingstoke, Salisbury v Bromley, Sutton Utd v Eastleigh, Tonbridge Angels v Farnborough, Welling v Dorchester, Weston-Super-Mare v Maidenhead Utd.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Bognor Regis Town v Kingstonian, Bury Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough, Carshalton Ath v Hendon, Concord Rangers v Hastings Utd, Cray Wanderers v Canvey Island, East Thurrock Utd v Harrow Borough, Leiston v Metropolitan Police, Thurrock v Enfield Town, Wealdstone v Lowestoft Town, Whitehawk v Lewes, Wingate & Finchley v Margate.

Division One North: AFC Sudbury v Chatham Town, Harlow Town v Needham Market, Heybridge Swifts v Ilford, Redbridge v Wroxham, Soham Town Rangers v Brentwood Town, Thamesmead Town v Maldon & Tiptree, Tilbury v Cheshunt, Waltham Abbey v Potters Bar Town, Waltham Forest v Ware, Witham Town v Grays Ath.

FA Vase fourth round proper: AFC Emley v Hadleigh Utd, Gornal Ath v Wisbech Town.

Most Read

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: CRC v Thetford Town, Dereham Town v Diss Town, Godmanchester Rovers v Ely City, Gorleston v Wivenhoe Town, Haverhill Rovers v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Kirkley & Pakefield v Woodbridge Town, Mildenhall Town v Brantham Ath, Norwich Utd v Walshame-le-Willows, Stanway Rovers v FC Clacton.

First Division: Brightlingsea Regent v Fakenham Town, Cornard Utd v Gt Yarmouth Town, Debenham LC v Swaffham Town, Downham Town v Halstead Town, Long Melford v March Town Utd, Newmarket Town v Stowmarket Town, Saffron Walden Town v Whitton Utd.

First Division Knock-out Cup quarter-final: Ipswich Wanderers v Braintree Town Res.

Thurlow Nunn Reserve League

Premier Division: FC Clacton v Dereham Town, Gr Yarmouth Town v Witham Town, Maldon & Tiptree v Brightlingsea Regent, Needham Market v Heybridge Swifts.

First Division: Brantham Ath v Long Melford, Diss Town v Saffron Walden Town, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Woodbridge Town, Halstead Town v Stowmarket Town, Walsham le Willows v Newmarket Town, Whitton Utd v AFC Sudbury, Wivenhoe Town v Hadleigh Utd.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Barking v Takeley, Basildon Utd v Burnham Ramblers, Bowers & Pitsea v Barkingside, Clapton v Hullbridge Sports, Enfield 1893 v London Bari, Sawbridgeworth Town v London APSA, Southend Manor v Bethnal Green Utd, Sporting Bengal Utd v Gt Wakering Rovers, Stansted v Eton Manor.

Reserve Division East: Burnham Ramblers v Thurrock, Canvey Is v Bowers & Pitsea, Gt Wakering Rovers v Stansted, Hullbridge Sports v East Thurrock Utd, Takeley v Tilbury.

Reserve Division West: Enfield 1893 v Sawbridgeworth Town, Romford v Waltham Abbey.

Reserve Division Shield

Second Round, Second Leg: Grays Ath v Barking.

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: Achilles v Crane Sports, Capel Plough v Ipswich Exiles, East Bergholt Utd v Leiston St Margarets, Felixstowe Utd v Ipswich Ath, Haughley Utd v Coplestonians, Melton St Audrys v Old Newton Utd, Stanton v Grundisburgh, Wickham Market v Ipswich Valley Rangers.

Division One: Framlingham Town v Henley Ath, Ransomes Sports v Mendlesham, Saxmundham Sports v BT Trimley, Sporting 87 v Bramford Utd, Trimley Red Devils v St Johns, Wenhaston Utd v AFC Crowley, Westerfield Utd v Cockfield Utd.

Intermediate Division A: Crane Sports v Haughley Utd, Grundisburgh v Trimley Red Devils, Henley Ath v Wenhaston Utd, Ipswich Ath v Achilles, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Ransomes Sports, Old Newton Utd v Melton St Audrys.

Intermediate Division B: AFC Crowley v Saxmundham Sports, Bramford Utd v Sporting 87, BT Trimley v Stanton, Cockfield Utd v Felixstowe Utd, Ipswich Exiles v Framlingham Town, Leiston St Margarets Res v Westerfield Utd, Mendlesham v Wickham Market.

Division Two: Bildeston Rangers v Stowupland Falcons, Bramford Road Old Boys v Bacton Utd 89, Claydon v Parkside Utd, Stonham Aspal v Benhall St Mary, Thurston v Sproughton Sports, Waterside v Salvation Army.

Division Three: Bartons v Halesworth Town, Great Blakenham v Stonham Aspal Res, Willis v Coddenham.

Division Four: Bramford Road Old Boys Res v Adhara, Claydon Res v Benhall St Mary Res, Felixstowe Harpers v Ufford Sports, St Clements Hospital v Sizewell Ass, Stradbroke Utd v Witnesham Wasps.

Division Five: Coddenham Res v Stonham Aspal ‘A’, East Bergholt Utd ‘A’ v Aldeburgh Town Res, Sproughton Utd v Salvation Army Res, Witnesham Wasps Res v Somersham Res, Woolverstone Utd v Kesgrave Kestrels.

Division Six: Bacton Utd 89 ‘A’ v AFC Titans, Elmswell Res v Kesgrave Kestrels Res, Halesworth Town Res v Shotley, Old Newton Utd ‘A’ v Bildeston Rangers Res, Tattingstone Utd Res v Willis Res.

Club Colours Cup

Quarter Final: Sproughton Sports Res v Stowupland Falcons Res, St Johns Res v Waterside Res.

Suffolk Primary Cup

Quarter Final: AFC Hoxne Res v Red Lodge, Aldeburgh Town v Tacket Street BBOB, Cedars Park v Thurlow Royal Exchange, Coplestonians ‘A’ v Somersham.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter