Blue Square
Premier: AFC Telford v Mansfield, Alfreton Town v Gateshead, Barrow v York, Braintree Town v Forest Green, Cambridge Utd v Luton, Ebbsfleet Utd v Darlington, Grimsby v Newport County, Hayes & Yeading v Kidderminster, Southport v Bath City, Wrexham v Lincoln City, Fleetwood Town v Stockport.
South: Chelmsford v Bromley, Dorchester v Sutton Utd, Dover v Woking, Eastbourne Borough v Basingstoke, Eastleigh v Dartford, Hampton & Richmond v Thurrock, Salisbury v Farnborough, Staines Town v Havant and W, Truro City v Tonbridge Angels, Welling v Boreham Wood, Weston-S-Mare v Maidenhead Utd.
Ryman League
Premier Division: Aveley v Horsham, Bury Town v East Thurrock Utd, Carshalton Ath v Leatherhead, Concord Rangers v Harrow Borough, Hastings Utd v AFC Hornchurch, Hendon v Billericay Town, Lewes v Wingate & Finchley, Lowestoft Town v Cray Wanderers, Margate v Kingstonian, Metropolitan Police v Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Wealdstone v Canvey Is.
Division One North: Brentwood Town v Gt Wakering Rovers, Chatham Town v Enfield Town, Cheshunt v Redbridge, Grays Ath v Potters Bar Town, Harlow Town v Heybridge Swifts, Soham Town Rangers v Tilbury, Thamesmead Town v Ilford, Waltham Abbey v Needham Market, Waltham Forest v Leiston, Ware v AFC Sudbury.
The Alan Boon Cup
Second Round: Maldon & Tiptree v Romford.
Ridgeons League
Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Norwich Utd, Ely City v Hadleigh Utd, FC Clacton v Gt Yarmouth Town, Haverhill Rovers v Stanway Rovers, Kirkley & Pakefield v Woodbridge Town, Walsham le Willows v Gorleston, Wivenhoe Town v Newmarket Town, Wroxham v CRC.
Division One: Brightlingsea Regent v Downham Town, Debenham LC v Ipswich Wanderers, Halstead Town v Fakenham Town.
FA Vase
Second Round: Ampthill Town v Harigney & W’ham, Diss Town v Buckingham Town, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Bethnal Green Utd, Godmanchester Rovers v Bloxwich Utd, Leverstock Green v Enfield 1893, Mildenhall Town v Sporting Bengal Utd, Newport Pagnell Town v Stansted, Racing Club Warwick v Wisbech Town, Royston Town v Thetford Town, Southend Manor v Whitton Utd, Witham Town v Team Bury.
Suffolk Senior Cup
Second Round: Beccles Town v Long Melford, Cornard Utd v Leiston St Margarets, Ipswich Ath v Grundisburgh, Lakenheath v Melton St Audrys, Ramsome Sports v Achilles, Stowmarket Town v Haughley Utd.
Ridgeons Reserve League
South Division: Hadleigh Utd v FC Clacton, Heybridge Swifts v Halstead Town, Long Melford v Wivenhoe Town, Stanway Rovers v Haverhill Rovers.
North Division: Gorleston v Walsham le Willows, Gt Yarmouth Town v Thetford Town, Leiston v Debenham LC, Norwich Utd v Diss Town, Whitton Utd v Dereham Town, Woodbridge Town v Ipswich Wanderers.
Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup
Third Round: AFC Sudbury v Ipswich Ath, Needham Market v Old Newton Utd.
Herts Intermediate Cup
Round Two: Cuffley v Bishops Stortford Swifts.
Essex Junior Cup
Round Three: Ferrers Ath v Manford Way, Braintree & Bockings Utd v Stambridge Utd, Alemite Ath v Frenford Senior, Old Southendians v Buckhurst Hill, Kelvedon Hatch v Gt Baddow, Castle Utd v Barnston, AFC Horndon v Lakeside, Harold Wood Ath v Waltham Abbey A, Gas Recreation v Canning Town.
Senior Division Cup
Round Three: Hannakins Farm v Frenford Senior.
Denny King Memorial Cup
Round One: Chingford Ath v Galleywood.
Round Two: Manford Way v Leigh Ramblers.
ProKit UK Essex Olympian League
Premier Division: Buckhurst Hill v Harold Wood Ath, M & B Club v Canning Town, Rayleigh Town v Hutton, Westhamians v Kelvedon Hatch.
Senior Division One: Herongate Ath v Benfleet, Lakeside v Epping, Old Chelmsfordians v Runwell Hospital, Ongar Town v Thurrock Res, Sandon Royals v Southminster St Leonards, Wadham Lodge v Aldborough Ath.
Senior Division Two: Broomfield v Upminster, Leytonstone Utd v Burnham Ramblers Res, Ryan FC v Forest Glade, Springfield v Castle Utd, Sungate v Roydon.
Senior Division Three: Debden Sports v Toby, Shenfield AFC v Basildon Town, Stambridge Utd v Ramsden, Writtle v Catholic Utd.
Reserve Division One: Epping v M & B Club, Hutton v Rayleigh Town, Ramsden v Westhamians.
Reserve Division Two: Basildon Town v Sandon Royals, Galleywood v Springfield, Runwell Hospital v Leigh Ramblers, Southminster St Leonards v Herongate Ath, White Ensign v Debden Sports.
Reserve Division Three: Burnham Ramblers A v Shenfield AFC, Catholic Utd v Toby, Newham Utd v Writtle.
Essex Senior
League: Barkingside v Hullbridge Sports, Basildon Utd v Barking, London APSA v Burnham Ramblers, Sawbridgeworth Town v Bowers & Pitsea, Takeley v Eton Manor.
Reserve Division: Barking v Burnham Ramblers, Bowers & Pitsea v Waltham Abbey, Grays Ath v Sawbridgworth Town, Hullbridge Sports v Barkingside, Stansted v Takeley, Tilbury v Gt Wakering Rovers.
Kingsley Healthcare SIL
Senior Division: Capel Plough v Wickham Market, Framlingham Town v Crane Sports, Stanton v East Bergholt Utd, Woodbridge Ath v Old Newton Utd.
Division One: Cockfield Utd v Wenhaston Utd, Coplestonians v Mendlesham, Saxmundham Sports v Ipswich Exiles, St Johns v Bramford Utd, Thurston v Henley Ath, Trimley Red Devils v Stonham Aspal, Westerfield Utd v BT Trimley.
Intermediate Division A: Achilles v Capel Plough, Coplestonians v Stanton, Crane Sports v Woodbridge Ath, East Bergholt Utd v Grundisburgh, Felixstowe Utd v Ransomes Sports (being played at Trimley Sports & Social Club), Melton St Audrys v Westerfield Utd.
Intermediate Division B: Bramford Utd v Leiston St Margarets, BT Trimley v Framlingham Town, Henley Ath v Thurston, Ipswich Exiles v Wickham Market, Mendlesham v Saxmundham Sports, Stonham Aspal v Trimley Red Devils, Wenhaston Utd v Cockfield Utd.
Division Two: AFC Crowley v Sproughton Sports, Bildeston Rangers v Salvation Army, Claydon v Benhall St Mary, Gt Blakenham v Bramford Road Old Boys, Parkside Utd v Halesworth Town, Sporting 87 v Bacton Utd 89, Stowupland Falcons v Somersham.
Division Three: John Bull Utd v St Clements Hospital, Tacket Street BBOB v AFC Hoxne, Tattingstone Utd v Elmswell, Walsham Le Willows ‘A’ v Coddenham, Willis v Waterside.
Division Four: Cedars Park v Sizewell Ass, St Clements Hospital Res v Aldeburgh Town, Stradbroke Utd v Ufford Sports, Woolverstone Utd v Felixstowe Harpers.
Division Five: Coddenham Res v East Bergholt Utd ‘A’, Elmswell Res v Dennington Utd, FC Adhara v Witnesham Wasps, Shotley v Sproughton Utd.
Division Six: Bacton Utd 89 ‘A’ v AFC Titans, Halesworth Town Res v Willis Res, Somersham Res v Kesgrave Kestrels, Witnesham Wasps Res v Tattingstone Utd Res.
Club Colours Cup
Round Two: AFC Hoxne v AFC Crowley, Aldeburgh Town v Salvation Army, Bacton Utd 89 v Waterside, Bramford Road Old Boys v Claydon, Old Newton Utd ‘A’ v Coplestonians A, Sproughton Sports v Sporting 87, Stonham Aspal A v Cedars Park.
St Edmundsbury League
Mick Mcneil Cup Round One (kick off 1.30pm): Barrow v Lawshall Swan.
Division One (kick off 2pm): Bartons v Ixworth Raiders, Mildenhall Utd v Beck Row, St Edmunds v Westbury Utd.
Division Two (kick off 2pm): Barningham 2011 v Elephant & Castle, Beck Row v Tollgate Inn, Black Boy (Sat) v RF Saints, Sporting 87 A v Wickhambrook.
Kent Blaxill Essex & Suffolk Border League
FA Carlsberg National League System Cup Round Two: Jersey Football Combination League v Essex and Suffolk Border League.
Essex County FA - Junior Cup Round Three: Alresford Colne Rgs Res v Hertfordshire Rgs Res, Castle Utd Res v Barnston AFC Res, Gas Recreation Res v Canning Town Res.
Reserve Knock Out Cup Round One: Rowhedge Res v Great Bentley Res, Lawford Lads Res v Boxted Lodgers Res.
Premier Division: Great Bentley v Dedham Old Boys, Harwich & Parkeston v Hedinghams Utd, Hatfield Peverel v White Notley, Sudbury Ath v Wormingford Wdrs, University of Essex v Little Oakley.
Division One: Barnston AFC v Clacton Utd, Boxted Lodgers v Kirby Ath, Coggeshall Town v Mersea Island, Colne Engaine & Bell Utd v Foxash Social, Haverhill Sports Association v Tiptree Jobserve, Maldon St. Marys v Earls Colne, Rayne v Bradfield Rovers.
Reserve Premier Division: Dedham Old Boys v Little Oakley, Earls Colne v West Bergholt, Holland FC v Coggeshall Town, University of Essex v Hatfield Peverel.
Reserve Division One: Foxash Social v Harwich & Parkeston, Hedinghams Utd v Bradfield Rovers, Mersea Island v Colne Engaine & Bell Utd, White Notley v Gosfield Utd.
Greene King Essex Veterans League
Premier Division: Met Police Chigwell v Springfield, Ockendon v White Notley, SC Henderson v Port of London Authority, Writtle v Vichouse Sports.
Division One League Cup: Beacon Hill Rovers v Essex Police, Frenford Senior v Shenfield, Hutton Old Boys v Britannia, Old Parmiterians v Newbury Park.
Division Two (East): Dunmow Rhodes Vets v Pavilion Utd, Great Baddow v Hawkwell Ath, SC Woodham vHockley & Hawkwell, White Ensign v Old Chelmsfordians.
Division Two (West): Collier Row v Little Thurrock Dynamos, Harold Wood Ath v Chipping Ongar, Ryan v William Fitt, Westhamians vWest Essex.
Division Three League Cup: Bishop’s Stortford v Horndon on the Hill Saxons, Ford Basildon v SC Henderson Res, Fulbrook Royals v Wickford Town, Hornminster v White Notley Res, Hutton Old Boys Res v Hatfield Broad Oak, Leigh Ramblers v MetPol Chigwell NE Res, Shenfield Reserves v Blackmore Royals, Silver End Utd v Chelmer Vets.
Division Three (East): Runwell Hospital v FOBS (East Hanningfield), Tillingham Hotspur v West Billericay.
Division Three (North): Newport v White Roding, Springfield Res v Peverel.
Division Three (South): Horndon v Rayleigh, Hullbridge Sports v Leigh Town.
Division Three (West): Cricketers Horndon v Lowhall, Hale End Ath v West Essex Res, Hornchurch v Old Parmiterians Res.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here