Skrill Conference League
Premier Division: Aldershot v Southport, Braintree v Halifax, Cambridge v Woking, Dartford v Gateshead, Grimsby v Barnet, Hyde v Alfreton, Kidderminster v Tamworth, Lincoln City v Hereford, Luton v Welling, Nuneaton v Chester, Salisbury v Macclesfield, Wrexham v Forest Green.
South Division: Bath City v Maidenhead Utd, Bromley v Havant & Waterlooville, Chelmsford City v Dover Ath, Eastbourne Borough v Boreham Wood, Eastleigh v Tonbridge Angels, Ebbsfleet v Basingstoke Town, Hayes & Yeading v Weston-Super-Mare, Staines Town v Concord Rgs, Sutton Utd v Dorchester Town. Whitehawk v Bishop’s Stortford.
Ryman League
Premier Division: Billericay Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough, Bognor Regis Town v Bury Town, Canvey Island v Harrow Borough, Enfield Town v Dulwich Hamlet, Grays Ath v Metropolitan Police, Hendon v East Thurrock Utd, Kingstonian v Lewes, Lowestoft Town v Margate, Maidstone Utd v AFC Hornchurch, Thamesmead Town v Carshalton Ath, Wealdstone v Leiston, Wingate & Finchley v Cray Wdrs.
North Division: Barkingside v VCD Ath, Brentwood Town v Redbridge, Chatham Town v Wroxham, Cheshunt v Thurrock, Dereham Town v Waltham Forest, Harlow Town v Erith & Belvedere, Heybridge Swifts v Aveley, Maldon & Tiptree v Tilbury, Romford v AFC Sudbury, Waltham Abbey v Needham Market, Ware v Soham Town Rgs, Witham Town v Burnham Ramblers.
Thurlow Nunn League
Premier Division: Brightlingsea Regent v Kirkley & Pakefield, Godmanchester Rovers v Brantham Ath, Haverhill Rovers v Mildenhall Town, Newmarket Town v Ely City, Stanway Rovers v FC Clacton, Thetford Town v CRC, Wivenhoe Town v Walsham-le-Willows, Woodbridge Town v Hadleigh Utd.
First Division: AFC Sudbury Res v Ipswich Wdrs, Cornard Utd v Debenham LC, Needham Market Res v Braintree Town Res, Saffron Walden Town v Dereham Town Res, Stowmarket Town v March Town Utd, Swaffham Town v Long Melford, Team Bury v Halstead Town, Whitton Utd v Haverhill Borough.
Norfolk Senior Cup Round Four: Fakenham Town v Norwich City Under 21, Gorleston v Mattishall, Great Yarmouth Town v St Andrews, North Walsham Town v Diss Town, Norwich Utd v Cromer Town.
Thurlow Nunn Reserve League
Premier Division: Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Stanway Rovers, Ipswich Wdrs v Lowestoft Town, Walsham-le-Willows v Brightlingsea Regent.
First Division: Diss Town v Halstead Town, Long Melford Res v Whitton Utd.
Chell Trophy
West Group: Hadleigh Utd Res v Saffron Walden Town Res.
South Group: Brantham Ath Res v Wivenhoe Town Res.
Norfolk Junior Cup Round Four: Great Yarmouth Town Res v Scole Utd (at Beaconsfield Recreation Ground).
Essex Senior League
Premier Division: Barking v Takeley, Basildon Utd v Eton Manor, Bowers & Pitsea v Sawbridgeworth T, Enfield 1893 v Clapcton, Haringey Borough v Gt Wakering Rovers, London APSA v FC Romania. London Bari v Greenhouse Ldn, Sporting Bengal U v Ilford, Stansted v Southend Manor.
Touchline SIL
Premier Division: Achilles v Old Newton Utd, Capel Plough v Haughley Utd, Felixstowe Harpers Utd v East Bergholt Utd, Grundisburgh v Crane Sports, Ipswich Valley Rgs v Stanton, Leiston St Margarets v Coplestonians, Melton St Audrys v Westerfield Utd, Wickham Market v Wenhaston Utd.
Division One: AFC Crowley v Trimley Ath, Ipswich Ath v Ransomes Sports (2pm), Mendlesham v St Johns.
Intermediate Division A: Crane Sports v Grundisburgh, East Bergholt Utd v AFC Crowley, Haughley Utd v Felixstowe Harpers, Ipswich Valley Rgs v Achilles, Old Newton Utd v Coplestonians, Ransomes Sports v Melton St Audrys, Wenhaston Utd v Westerfield Utd.
Intermediate Division B: Bramford Utd v Wickham Market, Framlingham Town v Mendlesham, Ipswich Exiles v St Johns, Saxmundham Sports v Capel Plough, Stanton v Leiston St Margarets, Trimley Ath v Claydon.
Division Two: Bacton Utd 89 v Bildeston Rgs, Bartons v Salvation Army, Benhall St Mary v Aldeburgh Town, Cockfield Utd v Somersham, Stowupland Falcons v Trimley Red Devils.
Division Three: Coplestonians A v Boxford Rovers, Thurston v Tacket Street BBOB, Trimley Red Devils Res v Bramford Road Old Boys, Walsham Le Willows A v Ufford Sports, Willis v Great Blakenham.
Division Four: Barham Ath v Stonham Aspal Res, Cedars Park Res v Coddenham, Somersham Res v Tattingstone Utd, Woolverstone Utd v Felixstowe Harpers Utd A.
Division Five: Aldeburgh Town Res v Benhall St Mary Res, Elmswell Res v Shotley, Halesworth Town Res v Sproughton Utd (2pm), Kesgrave Kestrels v Stowupland Falcons Res, Old Newton Utd A v East Bergholt Utd A, Sizewell Associates v Bramford Road Old Boys Res, Tattingstone Utd Res v Witnesham Wasps Res.
Division Six: Bildeston Rgs Res v Chantry Grasshoppers, Salvation Army Res v Bacton Utd 89 A, Shotley Res v AFC Elmsett, Sporting 87 A v Stowupland Falcons A, Ufford Sports Res v AFC Titans.
Suffolk Junior Cup Round Three: Claydon v Elmswell, Henley Ath v Bramford Utd, 068 Hundon v Sporting 87, Ipswich Exiles v DK Consultants, Kirkley & Pakefield A v Stonham Aspal, Parkside Utd v Cedars Park, Sproughton Sports v Bungay Town.
Suffolk Primary Cup Round Four:
AFC Hoxne Res v Barton Mills, Clare Town v Cockfield Utd Res, Hearts of Oak Res v Adhara, Sporting 87 Res v Waveney Res, Waterside v Bacton Utd 89 Res, Witnesham Wasps v Halesworth Town.
Essex Olympian League
Essex Premier Cup Round Three: Basildon Town v Alemite Ath, Buckhurst Hill v Rayleigh Town, Colne Engaine v Newbury Forest, Debden Sports v Kelvedon Hatch, Earls Colne v Frenford Senior, Harold Wood Ath v Takeley Res, Holland v Forest Glade, Leigh Ramblers v Rochford Town, Manford Way v Arlesford Colne Rgs, Old Chelmsfordians v Canning Town, Shenfield AFC v May & Baker EC, Southminster St Leonards v White Notley, Toby v Galleywood.
Premier Division: Hannakins Farm v Harold Hill, Wadham Lodge v Bishops Stortford Swifts.
Division One: Herongate Ath v Westhamians, Old Barkabbeyans v Old Southendian, Springfield v Benfleet.
Division Two: Ongar Town v Runwell Hospital, Ryan v Lakeside, Upminster v Roydon.
Division Three: Epping v Leytonstone Utd, LOASS v Sungate, Snaresbrook v Catholic Utd, Stambridge Utd v Ramsden Scotia.
Glasswells St Edmundsbury League
Kick offs 2pm
Division One: Barons v Coddenham Ath, RF Saints v Ram Meadow, St Edmunds v Garboldisham, Westbury Unt v Black Boy (Sat).
Division Two: Ram Meadow Res v Elephant & Castle, Wortham v Thurston Res, Wickhambrook v Bury Rovers, Beck Row v Hoxne.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here