Saturday, October 19

Skrill Conference League

Premier Division: Aldershot v Alfreton, Braintree v Chester, Cambridge v Salisbury, Dartford v Hyde, Halifax v Welling, Grimsby v Forest Green, Hereford v Barnet, Kidderminster v Lincoln City, Nuneaton v Gateshead, Tamworth v Luton, Wrexham v Woking.

South Division: Basingstoke Town v Boreham Wood, Chelmsford City v Eastbourne Borough, Dover Ath v Havant & Waterlooville, Eastleigh v Staines Town, Ebbsfleet v Gosport Borough, Hayes & Yeading v Bishop’s Stortford, Maidenhead Utd v Dorchester Town, Sutton Utd v Bromley, Tonbridge Angels v Farnborough Town, Weston-Super-Mare v Concord Rgs, Whitehawk v Bath City.

Ryman League

North Division: Redbridge v Burnham Ramblers postponed, Waltham Abbey v Chatham Town postponed, Waltham Forest v Barkingside, Witham Town v Aveley postponed.

The FA Trophy 13-14

First Qualifying Round: Guernsey v Billericay Town, AFC Sudbury v Crawley Down Gatwick, Arlesey Town v Waltham Abbey, Aylesbury Utd v Ramsgate, Bognor Regis Town v Thurrock, Burnham Ramblers v Carshalton Ath, Bury Town v Dereham Town, Chatham Town v AFC Hayes, Cheshunt v Three Bridges, Cray Wdrs v Hendon, Dulwich Hamlet v Harrow Borough, Dunstable Town v Peacehaven & Telscombe, Eastbourne Town v East Thurrock Utd, Enfield Town v Lowestoft Town, Folkestone Invicta v Kingstonian, Grantham Town v Soham Town Rgs, Grays Ath v Herne Bay, Hampton & Richmond Borough v Bedford Town, Hastings Utd v Horsham, Hemel Hempstead Town v AFC Hornchurch, Heybridge Swifts v Canvey Island, Hythe Town v Tilbury, Leiston v Wealdstone, Lewes v Leatherhead, Maldon & Tiptree v Maidstone Utd, Thamesmead Town v Metropolitan Police, Whitstable Town v Potters Bar Town, Wingate & Finchley v Hitchin Town, Wroxham v Margate, Witham Town v St Albans City (7.45pm).

Most Read

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Ely City, FC Clacton v Haverhill Rovers, Hadleigh Utd v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Stanway Rovers v Kirkley & Pakefield, Wivenhoe Town v Woodbridge Town.

First Division: Dereham Town Res v Cornard Utd, Haverhill Borough v Stowmarket Town, Long Melford v Debenham LC, March Town Utd v Whitton Utd, Needham Market Res v Halstead Town, Saffron Walden Town v AFC Sudbury Res.

FA Vase

First Round Proper: Brightlingsea Regent v Team Bury, Diss Town v Eynesbury Rovers, Gorleston v Great Yarmouth Town, Great Wakering Rovers v Ipswich Wdrs, Huntingdon Town v Thetford Town, Newmarket Town v Mildenhall Town, Norwich Utd v Bowers & Pitsea, Swaffham Town v Hullbridge Sports, Walsham-le-Willows v Godmanchester Rovers.

Norfolk Senior Cup

Round Three: Downham Town v Fakenham Town.

Thurlow Nunn Reserve League

Premier Division: Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Brightlingsea Regent, Great Yarmouth Town v Brantham Ath, Ipswich Wdrs v Stanway Rovers, Lowestoft Town v Witham Town.

First Division: Stowmarket Town v Saffron Walden Town.

Chell Trophy West Group: Halstead Town Res v Hadleigh Utd Res.

Chell Trophy East Group: Woodbridge Town Res v Whitton Utd Res.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Bowers & Pitsea v Basildon Utd, Clapton v Eton Manor, Hullbridge Sports v Stansted, FC Romania v Sporting Bengal U, Haringey Borough v Barking, London APSA v Enfield 1893, Sawbridgeworth Tn v Greenhouse, Ldn, Tower Hamlets v Southend Manor.

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: Achilles v Stanton, Coplestonians v East Bergholt Utd, Felixstowe Harpers Utd v Wickham Market, Grundisburgh v Wenhaston Utd, Leiston St Margarets v Crane Sports, Melton St Audrys v Ipswich Valley Rgs, Old Newton Utd v Capel Plough, Westerfield Utd v Haughley Utd.

Division One: AFC Crowley v Framlingham Town, Bramford Utd v Mendlesham, Parkside Utd v Ipswich Exiles, Ransomes Sports v Ipswich Ath, Saxmundham Sports v Henley Ath, Sporting 87 v Claydon, St Johns v Trimley Ath.

Intermediate Division A: Felixstowe Harpers Utd v Ipswich Valley Rgs, Haughley Utd v AFC Crowley, Wenhaston Utd v Ransomes Sports.

Intermediate Division B: St Johns v Leiston St Margarets, Wickham Market v Sporting 87.

Division Two: Aldeburgh Town v Bartons, Benhall St Mary v Sproughton Sports, Cedars Park v AFC Hoxne, Cockfield Utd v Bildeston Rgs, Salvation Army v Trimley Red Devils, Somersham v Stowupland Falcons, Stonham Aspal v Bacton Utd 89.

Division Three: AFC Hoxne Res v Adhara, Boxford Rovers v Coplestonians A, Elmswell v Bramford Road Old Boys, Halesworth Town v Tacket Street BBOB (2.30pm), Ufford Sports v Great Blakenham, Willis v Thurston.

Division Four: Bacton Utd 89 Res v Stradbroke Utd, Barham Ath v Somersham Res, Felixstowe Harpers Utd A v Stonham Aspal Res, Tattingstone Utd v Cockfield Utd Res, Waterside v St Clements Hospital, Woolverstone Utd v Coddenham.

Division Five: East Bergholt Utd A v Shotley, Sizewell Associates v Aldeburgh Town Res, Sproughton Utd v Benhall St Mary Res, Stowupland Falcons Res v Tattingstone Utd Res, Witnesham Wasps Res v Old Newton Utd A.

Division Six: Bacton Utd 89 A v Ufford Sports Res, Bildeston Rgs Res v Stonham Aspal A, Chantry Grasshoppers v Salvation Army Res, Kesgrave Kestrels Res v Sporting 87 A, Stowupland Falcons A v AFC Elmsett.

Bob Coleman Cup

Round One: Walsham Le Willows A v AFC Titans.

Gipping Press Cup

Round Two: Capel Plough Res v Framlingham Town Res, Claydon Res v Grundisburgh Res, Coplestonians Res v Melton St Audrys Res, Crane Sports Res v Ipswich Exiles Res, East Bergholt Utd Res v Saxmundham Sports Res, Henley Ath Res v Old Newton Utd Res, Stanton Res v Achilles Res.

Club Colours Cup

Round One: Shotley Res v Elmswell Res.

Suffolk Primary Cup

Round Two: Sproughton Sports Res v Witnesham Wasps, Trimley Red Devils Res v Bramford Utd Res.

St Edmundsbury League (KO 2pm)

Division One: RF Saints v Black Boy (Sat), Garboldisham v Westbury Utd, Ram Meadow v Coddenham, St Edmunds 1965 v Barons.

Division Two: Beck Row v Walsham Le Willows B, Elephant & Castle v Bury Wanderers, Thurston Res v AFC Hoxne A, Wickhambrook v Ram Meadow Res, Wortham v Bury Rovers.

Prokit UK Essex Olympian League

Anagram Records Trophy Round One: Kent Ath v Manford Way.

Senior Division Cup Round Two: Bishops Stortford Swifts v Basildon Town, Catholic Utd v Upminster, Debden Sports v Old Southendian, Lakeside v Ryan, Leigh Ramblers v Frenford Snr.

Premier Division: Buckhurst Hill v Kelvedon Hatch, Harold Wood Ath v Southminster St Leonards, M & B Club v White Ensign, Newbury Forest v Wadham Lodge, Rayleigh Town v Harold Hill.

Senior Division One: Benfleet v Westhamians, Canning Town v Old Barkabbeyans, Galleywood v Old Chelmsfordians, Herongate Ath v Newham Utd, Hutton v Springfield.

Senior Division Two: Roydon v Ongar Town, Runwell Hospital v Shenfield AFC, Toby v Broomfield.

Senior Division Three: Epping v Ramsden Scotia, Rochford Town v Leytonstone Utd, Snaresbrook v Alemite Ath, Stambridge Utd v Forest Glade, Sungate v LOASS.