Tuesday, February 3

BLUE SQUARE LEAGUEPremier Division: Altrincham v Northwich, Forest Green v Histon, Torquay v Weymouth, Woking v Kidderminster.South Division: Bath City v Thurrock, Eastleigh v St Albans.

BLUE SQUARE LEAGUE

Premier Division: Altrincham v Northwich, Forest Green v Histon, Torquay v Weymouth, Woking v Kidderminster.

South Division: Bath City v Thurrock, Eastleigh v St Albans.

RYMAN LEAGUE


You may also want to watch:


Premier Division: Billericay Town v Harlow Town, Canvey Island v Margate, Harrow Borough v Sutton Utd, Maidstone Utd v AFC Hornchurch, Staines Town v Heybridge Swifts - all postponed.

Division One North: Chatham Town v Wingate & Finchley, East Thurrock Utd v Ilford, Enfield Town v Northwood, Gt Wakering Rovers v Thamesmead Town, Witham Town v Brentwood Town - all postponed.

Most Read

BRITISH GAS BUSINESS LEAGUE

Division One Midlands: AFC Sudbury v Chesham Utd, Bedworth Utd v Marlow, Bury Town v Romulus, Chasetown v Nuneaton Town, Dunstable Town v Sutton Coldfield Town, Stourport Swifts v Rothwell Town - all postponed.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Haverhill Rovers v Needham Market - postponed, Norwich Utd v CRC - postponed.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Cornard Utd v FC Clacton, Tiptree Utd v Halstead Town.

North Division: Diss Town v Dereham Town - postponed, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Whitton Utd, Gorleston v Walsham le Willows.

CHELL TROPHY SECOND ROUND

Second Leg: Stanway Rovers v Witham Town.

ESSEX SENIOR LEAGUE

Basildon Utd v Burnham Ramblers, Romford v Clapton, Stansted v Southend Manor.

SOUTH MIDLANDS FLOODLIGHT COMPETITION

Second Round: Sawbridgeworth Town v Oxhey Jets.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus