Tuesday, March 3

BLUE SQUAREPremier: Crawley Town v Wrexham, Eastbourne Borough v Oxford Utd, Grays Ath v Torquay, Kettering v Altrincham, Salisbury v Rushden & Diamonds, Stevenage v Forest Green, Woking v Kidderminster.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Crawley Town v Wrexham, Eastbourne Borough v Oxford Utd, Grays Ath v Torquay, Kettering v Altrincham, Salisbury v Rushden & Diamonds, Stevenage v Forest Green, Woking v Kidderminster.

South: Basingstoke v Welling, Bath City v Bishop's Stortford, Hampton & Richmond v Newport County, Maidenhead Utd v Thurrock.

RYMAN LEAGUE


You may also want to watch:


Premier Division: Canvey Island v Margate, Carshalton Ath v Harrow Borough, Dover Ath v AFC Hornchurch, Hastings Utd v Dartford, Heybridge Swifts v Harlow Town, Staines Town v Horsham, Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Ashford Town (middx), Wealdstone v Billericay Town.

Division One North: Chatham Town v Wingate & Finchley, Cheshunt v Potters Bar Town, Gt Wakering Rovers v Thamesmead Town, Hillingdon Borough v East Thurrock Utd, Leyton v Enfield Town, Waltham Abbey v Northwood.

Most Read

ISTHMIAN LEAGUE CUP

Quarter Final: Tilbury v Staines Town.

ESSEX SENIOR CUP

Semi Final: Redbridge v Concord Rangers.

SOUTHERN LEAGUE CUP

Semi Final: Atherstone Town v Bury Town.

BRITISH GAS BUSINESS LEAGUE

Division One Midlands: Bromsgrove Rovers v Stourport Swifts, Chasetown v Nuneaton Town, Dunstable Town v Leamington, Rothwell Town v Romulus.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: CRC v Needham Market, Dereham Town v Norwich Utd, Harwich & Parkeston v Tiptree Utd, Mildenhall Town v Leiston, Wivenhoe Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd.

Division One: Brantham Ath v Ipswich Wanderers, Debenham LC v Cornard Utd, FC Clacton v Long Melford, Thetford Town v Gorleston.

CAMBS INVITATION CUP

Semi Final: Cambridge City v Ely City.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: AFC Sudbury v FC Clacton, Braintree Town v Halstead Town, Witham Town v Harwich & Parkeston.

North Division: Diss Town v Dereham Town, Ipswich Wanderers v Needham Market, Lowestoft Town v Whitton Utd.

RIDGEONS YOUTH LEAGUE

Central Division: Hadleigh Utd v Debenham LC.

South Division: Tiptree Utd v Halstead Town.

ESSEX SENIOR

League: Eton Manor v Burnham Ramblers, Hullbridge Sports v Romford, Southend Manor v Basildon Utd, Takeley v London APSA.

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter